X

As an essential business, MCGILL Industries is open and accepting orders during the COVID-19 crisis. No matter how small or large your requirements are, our team is here to help.

X

MCGILL Industries is open and accepting orders during the COVID-19 crisis.

Parts We Supply

33A-1/213 - LOCKNUT, 1/2-13
AS-NS2-BUZZLIT - AUTOSTART-NS2 BUZZER & LIGHT
AS-NS2-ESDBUTTON - AUTOSTART-NS2 ESD BUTTON AND CONTACT
AS-NS2-RELAY - AUTOSTART-NS2 RELAY
AS-NS2-STARTSOL - AUTOSTART-NS2 STARTER SOLENOID
AUTOSTART - AUTOSTART W/ACTUATOR AND TIMER
AUTOSTART K6 - AUTOSTART W/TIMER & MAG PICKUP
AUTOSTART-NS-2-24V-KIT - KIT CONVERSION AUTOSTART-NS-2-24V
AUTOSTART-NS2-HARNESS - AUTOSTART NS2 WIRE HARNESS
CO-00 - LINEAR ACTUATOR
CO-01 - BASE BRACKET C46 ACTUATOR
CO-04 - LEVER, SPLINED FOR C-SERIES ENGINE
CO-05 - ACTUATOR CLEVIS
CO-06 - SLOTTED LINKAGE BAR FOR ACTUATOR
CO-07 - BASE LINKAGE BAR
CO-08 - BASE BRACKET C66 ACTUATOR
CO-106 - ACTUATOR FOR C-106 ENGINE
CO-11 - BASE BRACKET C96 ACTUATOR
CO-12 - TOP BRACKET PLATE C96 ACTUATOR
CO-15 - TOP BRACKET PLATE C106 ACTUATOR
CO-16 - TOP BRACKET U-CLEVIS C106 ACTUATOR
CO-18 - MAIN BRACKET ASSY. A42
CO-19 - END BRACKET, A42, VR 330 ACTUATOR
CO-22 - 7/8 FLAT WASHER
CO-23 - BRACKET ASSEMBLY, VR330
CO-24 - SHOULDER BOLT 5/16X13/4
CO-25 - BRASS SPACER 5/16X.093
CO-26 - 6MM ROLLPIN
CO-27 - SHOULDER BOLT 1/2X13/4
CO-28 - SHOULDER BOLT 1/2X11/4
CO3 - ACTUATOR
CO-30 - LOCKNUT 3/8-16
CO-31 - SS FLATWASHER 1/2
CO-33 - LEVER, SPLINED A42
CO-330 - ACTUATOR FOR 330 ENGINE
CO-34-2 - ACTUATOR SHIELD, OUTER, A42
CO-35 - SHIELD COVER, A42
CO-36 - ACTUATOR SHIELD, C46
CO-37 - SHIELD COVER, C46
CO-38 - ACTUATOR SHIELD, C66
CO3-BK-FORD 300 - ACTUATOR BRACKET FOR FORD 300 ENGINE
CO-40 - ACTUATOR SHIELD, C96
CO-41-2 - SHIELD, ACTUATOR, C-96
CO-43-2 - SHIELD, ACTUATOR, C-106
CO-44-1 - ACTUATOR SHIELD, INNER, VR330
CO-44-2 - ACTUATOR SHIELD, OUTER, VR330
CO-45 - SHIELD COVER, VR330
CO-46 - ACTUATOR FOR C-46 ENGINE
CO-47 - SHOULDER BOLT M5X0.8X25
CO-48 - LOCK NUT NYLON M5X0.8
CO-66 - ACTUATOR FOR C-66 ENGINE
CO-96 - ACTUATOR FOR C-96 ENGINE
CO-A42 - ACTUATOR FOR A42 ENGINE
CO-A54 - ACTUATOR FOR A54 ENGINE
ES52-D-08-LS - ELECTRONIC MODULE NEW STYLE F/ AUTOSTART
RR2P-UDC12V - POWER RELAY DPDT
RTE-P1D12 - CLUTCH TIMER
ARO-100 - RNG SET(5)XM-2517
ARO-102 - RNG SET(5)XA-3543
ARO-105 - RING SET(5)XA-3743-3
ARO-107 - RNG SET(4)XA-3731-3
ARO-108 - RNG SET (5) XH-1017
ARO-110 - RNG SET(4)XA-3349
ARO-112 - RNG SET(5)XH-4163-A
ARO-113 - RNG SET(5)XH-4163-A-3
ARO-114 - RNG SET (4) XA-2943
ARO-115 - RNG SET(4)XA-2943-3
ARO-116 - RNG SET(4)XA-3831
ARO-120 - RNG SET(4)XA-3762
ARO-122 - RNG SET(5)XA-156
ARO-130 - RNG SET(4)XA-2791
ARO-154 - GSKT SET 7.25X8
ARO-156 - GSKT SET 8.5X10
ARO-157 - GSKT SET 9.5X12 DP60 W/O XA-1717
ARO-158 - GSKT S 11X14 DP70/80
ARO-161 - GOV REPAIR KIT OLD STYLE
ARO-162 - GOV REP KIT-NEW STY
ARO-163 - MAG DRIVE KIT
ARO-164 - FAN REPAIR KIT
ARO-166 - RNG SET(4)XA-2943-1
ARO-172 - RNG SET (4)XA-3523
ARO-178 - RNG SET(4)XA-3731-2
ARO-185 - RNG SET 5XH-4163-A-1
ARO-186 - RNG SET 5XH-4163-A-2
ARO-6789-A - GSKT SET 7 1/4X8(See Note)
ARO-6789-C - GSKT SET EA-30
ARO-6790 - GSKT SET 81/2X10
ARO-6790-A - GSKT SET 7 1/2X10CMA
ARO-6790-B - GSKT SET E-42
B2747 - WASHER 25/64X9/16X.050
SFI-EA-30 - IGNITION W/BRACKET F/EA2230
X-103941 - WASHER
X-103998 - LOCK WIRE
X-105219 - WASHER CLAMP
X-113146 - BEARING
X-114975 - NUT
X-115455 - CAP
X-118894 - HUB FAN
X-118895 - SPINDLE
X-118896 - BEARING SPACER
X-131063 - FAN HUB ASSY
X-13796 - SEAL RET
X-13797 - WASHER
X-13798 - WASHER SEAL
X-210712 - PRESS FILLER CAP
X-4113 - GASKET
X-8144 - WASHER CLAMP
X-908083 - FAN BLADE FOR E42
XA-1181 - GASKET
XA-1222-C-4 - PIN CROSS HD
XA-156 - RING PISTON
XA-1608-C - PIN CROSSHD
XA-2116-B - GOV CAP
XA-2117 - GASKET
XA-2128 - GOV SLIDING SLEEVE
XA-2129-C - WEIGHT GOVERNOR
XA-2139 - GOV YOKE
XA-2148-A - GOV PIN
XA-2149 - GASKET
XA-2150 - YOKE SHAFT
XA-2233 - GASKET
XA-2234 - GASKET
XA-2569 - GASKET WTR OUTLT 4 BOLT
XA-2690 - RELIEF VLV BDY
XA-2693-1-S - MIXER VALVE QTY 8
XA-2693-F - VALVE, MIXER
XA-2781 - GASKET
XA-2783 - GASKET
XA-2791 - RING PISTON
XA-2804-D - GASKET CYL HD - SAME AS: XA-2804-F
XA-2804-G - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-2829-A - VALVE MIXER SS
XA-2829-S - VLV MIXER SET(7 XA-2829-A)
XA-2836-A - GASKET
XA-2837 - GASKET
XA-2846-A - GASKET
XA-2850 - GASKET
XA-2943 - RING, PISTON
XA-2943-1 - RING PISTON 1/32 OVERSIZED
XA-2943-2 - RING PISTON 1/16 OVERSIZED (1/4 OF SET)
XA-2943-3 - RING PISTON
XA-2943-4 - RING PISTON 3/16 OVERSIED
XA-3014-A - OIL SLINGER
XA-3023-A - FAN GUARD (GRAY)
XA-3026-A - FLANGE EXHST
XA-3036 - KEY
XA-3051-F - GEAR LAYSHAFT
XA-3053-B - GEAR GOV
XA-3055 - GEAR CRANKSHAFT
XA-3056-C - BEARING SET CONN ROD
XA-3058 - SHIM LAMINATED
XA-3058-1 - SHIM SOLID
XA-3060 - GASKET
XA-3067-A-C - FAN BELT GUARD
XA-3068-F - WATER LINE
XA-3069-F - WATER LINE
XA-3087 - STUD
XA-3114-A - OIL SLINGER
XA-3122-A - VALVE AIR STARTING
XA-3126 - GASKET
XA-3128-1 - PINION
XA-3131 - GASKET
XA-3139 - GASKET
XA-3167 - GASKET
XA-3169 - GASKET
XA-3172 - GASKET
XA-3174 - GASKET
XA-3175 - GASKET
XA-3176 - GASKET
XA-3177 - GASKET
XA-3178-A - GASKET
XA-3180 - GASKET
XA-3181 - GASKET
XA-3182 - GASKET
XA-3183 - GASKET
XA-3184-A - GASKET
XA-3185 - GASKET
XA-3202-E - CYL HD
XA-3204-D - GASKET CYL HD
XA-3204-F - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-3205 - GASKET
XA-3220 - STARTER RING GEAR
XA-3224-B - BEARING HOUSING
XA-3251-A - STARTER COVER
XA-3252 - YOKE ENGAGE
XA-3253 - SHAFT
XA-3254-C - HSG SWITCH
XA-3255 - COPPER CONDUCTOR
XA-3349 - RING PISTON
XA-3351 - GEAR PINION
XA-3352-1 - GEAR STARTER
XA-3357 - BUSHING
XA-3424-A - HOUSING BEARING PILOT
XA-3427 - GASKET
XA-3431 - GASKET
XA-3460 - GASKET
XA-3465 - GASKET
XA-3469 - GASKET
XA-3471 - GASKET
XA-3476-A - GASKET
XA-3484-A - GASKET
XA-3488-F - WATER LINE
XA-3523 - RING PISTON
XA-3523-2 - RING PISTON 1/16 OVERSIZED (1/4 OF SET)
XA-3524 - PIN CROSSHD
XA-3543 - RING PISTON
XA-3543-3 - RING PISTON
XA-3550-A - WATER OUTLET CONN 2 BOLT
XA-3555-A - GEAR CRANKSHAFT
XA-3556-B - BEARING SET CONN ROD
XA-3598 - BOLT CONN ROD
XA-3650-D - GASKET CYL HD
XA-3650-F - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-3652 - GASKET
XA-3672 - GASKET
XA-3674 - GASKET
XA-3676 - GASKET
XA-3678 - GASKET
XA-3680 - GASKET
XA-3682 - GASKET
XA-3719 - GASKET
XA-3720 - GASKET
XA-3731 - RING PISTON (1/4 OF SET)
XA-3731-2 - RING PISTON
XA-3731-3 - RING PISTON
XA-3743 - RING PISTON (1/5 OF SET)
XA-3743-3 - RING PISTON
XA-3750-D - GASKET CYL HD
XA-3750-F - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-3752 - GASKET
XA-3762 - RING PISTON
XA-3782 - GASKET
XA-3788-D - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-3790 - STUD
XA-3808 - PIN CROSSHD
XA-3810 - BEARING CRANKPIN
XA-3831 - RING PISTON
XA-3834-G - GASKET CYL HD COPPER NEW STY
XA-3834-H - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-3836-1-R - BUSHING CROSSHEAD
XA-3886 - GASKET
XA-3887 - GASKET
XA-3888 - GASKET
XA-3894 - GASKET
XA-3897 - GASKET
XA-3898 - GASKET
XA-3899 - GASKET
XA-3952 - STUD
XA-3953 - GASKET
XA-3954-C - GASKET CYL HD
XA-3954-F - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-3955 - GASKET
XA-3957 - GASKET
XA-3958 - GASKET
XA-3960 - GASKET
XA-3962 - GASKET
XA-3975-A - STARTER PINION
XA-3975-A-SS - STARTER PINION GEAR NITRIDED
XA-3976-A - GEAR STARTER
XA-3976-A-SS - GEAR STARTER NITRIDED
XA-3978 - SPLINE SHAFT
XA-3978-SS - STARTER END SHAFT
XA-4002-SS - BEARING THRUST
XA-4003-SS - RING STARTER SHAFT
XA-433-K - GASKET COPPER CLAD
XA-433-M - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-4513-C - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XA-474-A - GASKET
XA-495 - GASKET
XA-969 - OPENER RELIEF VALVE
XB-1062 - GASKET
XBM-10006 - BEARING CRANKSHFT ASSY
XBM-10009-C - RAD HOSE
XBM-10011-C - RAD W/FAN GUARD
XBM-10011-C-1 - RAD NO FAN GUARD
XBM-10017-C - V BELT
XBM-10022 - GASKET
XBM-10108-A - SEAL
XBM-10111 - BREATHER CAP
XBM-10140-A - VALVE INJECTOR
XBM-10207 - VALVE RELIEF
XBM-10208 - VALVE SPRING CAP
XBM-10210 - SPRING VALVE
XBM-10212-F - O RING
XBM-10228-B - STARTER MOTOR
XBM-10230-A - DRIVE ASSY
XBM-10230-A-SS - STARTER DRIVE
XBM-10233 - RING TRU ARC
XBM-10235-A - BUSHING CLUTCH SHAFT
XBM-10236-A - BUSHING CLUTCH SHAFT
XBM-1045-A - BALL JOINT
XBM-10465-B - SEAL OIL
XBM-10473 - BEARING NEEDLE
XBM-10474 - BEARING NEEDLE
XBM-10501 - GASKET
XBM-10502 - GASKET
XBM-10560 - STARTER SOL
XBM-10561 - PLUNGER SOL SWITCH
XBM-10565-A - SWITCH PUSH BUTTON
XBM-10583-SS - SPRING RETURN
XBM-10584-SS - PIN CLEVIS 5/16x2-1/4
XBM-10653 - BEARING THRUST
XBM-10744 - STUD DRIVE LOCK
XBM-10761-1 - BUSHING GOV LOWER BODY
XBM-10781 - U CUP
XBM-10783 - SPRING GOV
XBM-10784 - SPRING GOV
XBM-10869-A - SPRING
XBM-10885 - CHECK VALVE (ELL)
XBM-10885-1 - SPRING *NSS*
XBM-10886 - ADAPTER
XBM-10921 - VALVE
XBM-10925 - SPRING
XBM-10939-A - GASKET CYL HD RING
XBM-10941-A - GASKET RING
XBM-11736-A - RING SEAL
XBM-1328-L-1 - PISTON PACKING ROD
XBM-1330-E-1 - PISTON PACKING ROD
XBM-1333-K-1 - PISTON PACKING ROD
XBM-1334-J-1 - PISTON PACKING ROD
XBM-1406 - SEAL OIL
XBM-1421 - SEAL OIL
XBM-1434 - SEAL OIL
XBM-15009-C-1 - PACKING RING SET FOR COMPRESSOR
XBM-16348-214 - O RING
XBM-16348-230 - O RING
XBM-16348-A-212 - O RING
XBM-16348-A-215 - O RING
XBM-1757-A - AIR COCK
XBM-2098-C - COUPLING INSERT
XBM-3-A - BEARING CRANKSHAFT ASSY EA22
XBM-626-B - BEARING, BALL
XBM-627-A - BEARING
XC-9776 - SCREW ADJUSTING
XH-1017 - RING PISTON
XH-4163-A - RING PISTON
XH-4163-A-1 - RING PISTON
XH-4163-A-2 - RING PISTON
XH-4163-A-3 - RING PISTON
XH-4370-B-C - SPRING
XK-3729 - GOV LEVER
XM-1422-B - CROSSHD PIN
XM-1436-C-1-R - BUSHING CROSSHEAD PIN
XM-1471-D - VALVE, MIXER SS
XM-1485 - SPRING COMPRESSION
XM-1550-G - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
XM-1619-A - NUT PISTON ROD
XM-1636-BR - BEARING CROSSHEAD PIN
XM-1639-B - SHIM LAMINATED
XM-1639-B-1 - SHIM
XM-1671-B-1 - VALVE MIXER SS
XM-1681-C - LUBRICATOR COUPLING
XM-1701-B - KEY
XM-1710-A-1 - OIL SLINGER
XM-2421 - BUSHING MAGNETO DRIVE
XM-2517 - RING PISTON (1/5 OF SET)
XM-2528-E - GOV LEVER
XM-2539-A - SHIM LAMINATED
XM-2548 - STUD
XM-2618 - GOVERNOR WEIGHT
XM-2619-A - GOV YOKE
XM-2620 - GOV SLIDING SLEEVE
XM-2622 - PIN GOV WT
XM-2623 - SHAFT GOV YOKE
XM-2624-1 - GOVERNOR SPRING LEVER
XM-2625-A - GOV SPRING RETAINER
XM-2628 - BUSHING GOV BODY
XM-2629-A - BOLT
XM-2630-A - SPRING GOV
XM-2631 - SCREW ADJ
XM-2632 - GASKET
XM-2654 - GASKET
XM-2660-2 - GASKET WTR OUTLT 2 BOLT
XSPEC-7456 - FUEL INJ REPAIR KIT
XSPEC-7456-A - FUEL INJ REPAIR KIT
XT-125 - VALVE STRAIGHT CHK
XT-181 - FLYWHL WEDGE
XYAE-1222 - VALVE REL ASSY
XYAE-1222-RK - AIR START RELIEF VALVE REPAIR KIT
XYAE-1227-D - GOV BODY NEW STY
XYAE-1241-SS - SUPER STARTER ASSY
XYAE-1247 - PUSH BUTTON SWITCH ASSY
XYAE-1248 - CABLE SUPER STARTER 10"
XYAE-1248-1 - CABLE SUPER STARTER 6"
XYAE-1316-1-P - PISTON & ROD ASSY
XYAE-1316-A-2P - PISTON & ROD ASSY
XYAE-1540 - GOV SPNDL W/STAND
XYAE-1561-A-2 - MAG DRIVE
XYAE-2016-1-P - PISTON & ROD S 5R STD
XYAE-2016-A-1P - PISTON & ROD A 4R STD
XYAE-2016-A-5P - PISTON & ROD A 4R SEMI
XYAE-2038-T - GOV ASSY
XYAE-2040 - GOVERNOR SPINDLE & STAND
XYAE-2065 - GOV YOKE SHAFT KIT
XYAE-6016-A - PISTON & ROD ASSY FINISH
XYAE-6016-A-5 - PISTON & ROD SEMI FINISHED DP60
XYAE-6043-L-6 - THROTL VLV
XYAE-8016-C-P - PSTN & ROD ASSY
#4 CABLE - CABLE (FOOT)
12' CABLE-ACP - CLIPS & PLUGS ALLIG
12' CABLE-CPAC - PLUGS CAN ALLIG CLIPS
12' CABLE-CPCP - 12' CABLE CANNON PLUGS ON BOTH ENDS
12' CABLE-CPP - MALE PLUG W/FEMALE RECEPT
12' CABLE-PP - MALE PLUG W/FEMALE RECEPT
16' CABLE-ACP - ALLIG CLIPS & PLGS
16' CABLE-CPAC - CAN PLUG ALIG CLPS
20' CABLE-ACP - ALLIG CLIPS PLGS
20' CABLE-CPAC - CAN PLUG ALLIG CLIPS
25' CABLE-ACP - CAN PLGS
25' CABLE-CPAC - CAN PLGS, ALLIG CLPS
990 - ENG STRTR
AES-10 - PIVOT BRACKET
AES-104 - ADPTR PLG
AES-11 - ALUM BRG HSG W/BRG
AES-12 - BEARING
AES-13 - ROLLER W/KEY
AES-22 - SPACER SPROCKET
AES-23 - GEAR
AES-24 - BUSHING DBL SPRKT
AES-27 - ELECTRIC MOTOR 12VDC
AES-27-5 - MOTOR BRUSH CVR W/HARDWARE
AES-28 - BEARING
AES-3 - CHAIN DRIVE COVER
AES-31 - SPROCKET MOTOR
AES-33 - WIRE STARTER BUTTON
AES-34 - CABLE MOTOR SOL
AES-35 - CABLE COL TO RECEP
AES-36 - FEMALE PLG TERM COMP
AES-37 - MALE PLG W/INSUL
AES-4 - CHAIN ROLLER LONG
AES-40 - WASHER INSUL .590 +.020 -.000
AES-40-1 - INSULATION 1/2
AES-41 - CLUTCH RACE
AES-42 - SOLENOID
AES-43 - STARTER BTN
AES-45 - PIN LOCK
AES-48 - GRIP COVER
AES-49 - ROLLER DRIVE W/CLUTCH
AES-49-2 - SPACER
AES-5 - ROLLER CHAIN SHORT
AES-50 - STARTER HANDLE ASSY
AES-51 - FRAME
AES-51-3 - FRAME NO SCREWS
AES-51-B - POST RIGHT ADJ
AES-51-C - SPRKT POST
AES-53 - BEARING CLUTCH
AES-55 - RECEP BRASS
AES-56 - PIN HNDL GRIP SLEEVE
AES-57 - SOL WIRE
AES-59 - GROMMET FOR STARTER
AES-6 - CHAIN CONN LINK 35-1
AES-62 - RETAINER PIN
AES-67 - STARTER CBL GRIPS
AES-68 - PLUG, STARTER CABLE
AES-71 - ALLIG CLIPS PR
AES-72 - CANNON RECEPT
AES-72-2 - RECEP PIN
AES-72-4 - WASHER, LARGE INSULATING
AES-72-5 - WASHER, SMALL INSULATING
AES-72-RK - CANNON RECEPT REPAIR KIT
AES-73 - CAN PLG ASSY
AES-73-01 - RECEP PLUG
AES-73-RK - CAN PLG REP KIT
AES-74 - RECEP MOUNTING BRKT
AES-79-66 - STARTER BRACKET
AES-79-96 - STARTER BRACKET
AES-7-A - CAPSCREW SM HD
AES-7-B - CAPSCREW LG HD
AES-9 - ALUM BRG HSG W/BRG
A0R5791 - 3306 REMAN TURBO CARTRIDGE
A101-8956 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD WATER COOLED 3306
A1166806 - SENSOR 3406
A1331247 - RUBBER VC GASKET-3306
A1691750 - MECHANICAL W/P SEAL
A1725185 - SHAFT WATER PUMP
A1725711 - INSTALLATION TOOL
A1F4622 - BEARING, NEEDLE
A1S5440 - PIN, WEIGHT, GOVERNOR
A1W1816 - GUIDE, INTAKE AND EXHAUST 342
A1W1819 - VALVE, INTAKE CAT 342 3/8"
A2502149 - WIRE ASSY 3406
A2A0053 - NUT
A2M2489 - SEAL, LIP TYPE
A2N2560 - SEAL
A2N2839 - SPARK PLUG 3406
A2P0220 - GASKET, PUMP
A2P1784 - OIL PUMP CAT 3300 SERIES
A2P8889 - SLEEVE CYL-CAT 3304/6-INDUCTION HARDENED
A2S6024 - FUSE 3406
A2W2191 - SEAL
A2W3747 - TRANSFORMER 3406
A2W7679 - GEAR, 3304/3306 NEW STYLE WATER PUMP
A2W9162 - BREATHER ASSY,
A322734 - SLEEVE KIT,10.5:1
A3400LBRS - SLEEVE, REPAIR
A3H2018 - NUT
A3H2023 - DOWEL
A3L7685 - LOCK NUT
A3L9127 - SPACER
A3N0881 - BRACE
A3N1376 - TUBE ASSY, CAT 300 WATER BYPASS LOWER
A3N1377 - MANIFOLD, UPPER, WATER BYPASS HSG & TUBE
A3N1378 - WATER BYPASS TUBES (1/EA UPPER & LOWER)
A3N5799A - EXHAUST PORT
A3S4058 - RINGS
A4H3157 - KEY
A4H8891 - WATER PUMP INLET GASKET
A4H9640 - CAM BEARINGS
A4M9183 - WRIST PIN BUSHING
A4W5487 - CHANNEL
A5B4688 - PIN, TAPERED
A5H4342 - WASHER
A5M6228 - BEARING, NEEDLE
A5N2669 - HOUSING, INNER AIR CLEANER
A5N2969 - HOUSING, OUTER AIR CLEANER
A5P9243 - GASKET MANIFOLD
A5P9244 - GASKET OIL PUMP
A5P9553 - GASKET SET
A5P9757 - SEAL, O-RING
A5S5917 - ADJUSTING SCREW
A6B4546 - GASKET CYL BLOCK & OIL PAN
A6L2505 - ELEMENT ASSY 3406
A6L2506 - ELEMENT 3406
A6N5986 - SHAFT WATER PUMP
A6V4548 - GASKET FRONT COVER
A6V4550 - GASKET REAR COVER
A6V4552 - GASKET
A6V4555 - GASKETOIL COOLER
A6V7479 - GASKET, VALVE GRIND SET
A7E8368 - MANIFOLD, WATER-COOLED, 3304
A7M5143L - WATER PUMP KIT CAT 342 LESS IMPELLER
A7M5692 - IMPELLER
A7M7193 - RACE, BEARING, THRUST
A7M7219 - BEARING, THRUST
A7N0110 - OIL COOLER
A7N1743 - SPARK PLUG ADAPTER 3300 SERIES ASSEMBLY
A7N2051 - GUIDE 1/2" INT & EXH CAT 342
A7N2372 - SHAFT, RACK CONTROL
A7N2375K - COMPLETE KIT, GOVERNOR, 3300 SERIES
A7N2375K-ABC - BASIC KIT, GOVERNOR, 3300 SERIES
A7N2977 - SHAFT, OUTPUT, GOVERNOR
A7N5909 - COMPLETE 3304/3306 WATER PUMP
A7N9146 - GEAR, RING 3304/3306
A7N9809 - PISTON PIN
A7S6323 - SPRING
A7W7488 - SPACER 3304 & 3306
A8F8523 - CAM BEARING
A8H1994 - VALVE, 1/2"EXHAUST CAT 342
A8H9789 - BEARING
A8L4449 - CHANNEL A
A8M9810 - SEAT, EXHAUST
A8N1187 - CYLINDER HEAD 3306
A8N1187L - CYLINDER HEAD COMPLETE 3306 LONG VALVE
A8N1187S - CYLINDER HEAD COMPLETE 3306 SHORT VALVE
A8N1187S-TA - HEAD, CYLINDER, ASSY, 3306 TURBO, SHORT
A8N1188L - CYLINDER HEAD COMPLETE 3304 LONG VALVE
A8N1188S - CYLINDER HEAD COMPLETE 3304 SHORT VALVE
A8N1984 - ROD, 3300 SERIES
A8N4485 - CHECK VALVE RESTRICTOR
A8N5676 - LINER
A8N7928 - MAIN BEARING, THRUST
A9M8745 - SEAT, INTAKE
A9S4671 - SEAL, LIP
A9Y1979 - GASKET, MANIFOLD
A9Y3638 - MANIFOLD EXHAUST TURBO
AP7W2479 - PREMIUM SPARK PLUG CABLE ASM 3300 SERIE
G-970-342-1HC - 342 OVERHAUL KIT 1/2" HD 10.5:1
G-970-342G - COMPLETE GASKET SET
HC002134 - COMPLETE GASKET SET, NA
HC002735 - COMPLETE GASKET SET, NA
HC003035 - COMPLETE GASKET SET, TA
HC003428 - COMPLETE GASKET SET, TA
HC003926 - COMPLETE GASKET SET, TA 379
HC0L1213 - WASHER
HC1003652 - THRUST WASHER .215" HALF
HC1118010 - THERMOSTAT 175
HC1567088 - SHAFT WATER PUMP
HC1B3867 - BEARING BALL
HC1S5738 - SEAT, VALVE EXHAUST
HC1W3062 - RETAINER, INTAKE 3/8"
HC1W6055 - PISTON RING SET G379/G398/G399
HC1W8606 - VALVE, INTAKE 3/8"
HC274835 - CAM BEARING SET 3306
HC277134 - CAM BEARING SET 3304
HC2A4429 - KEEPER, VALVE SPRING
HC2N0570 - GASKET
HC2N1587 - GASKET, TURBO TUBE
HC2N3583 - GASKET, OIL FILTER HOUSING
HC2N3584 - GASKET, OIL FILTER HOUSING
HC2N3597 - Gasket, Valve Cover
HC2N7174 - GASKET
HC2N9298 - Guide, Valve Intake 3/8"
HC2N9299 - Guide, Valve Exhaust 3/8"
HC2P0406 - GASKET
HC2P1793 - DAMPER, VIBRATION
HC2P6132 - GASKET
HC2P8697 - GASKET
HC2S2251 - SEAL
HC2W2621 - VALVE, INTAKE 5.5"
HC2W2877 - VALVE, EXHAUST 5.5"
HC2W3211 - VALVE, EXHAUST 3/8"
HC2W6091 - PISTON RING SET, G3304/G3306
HC321434 - SLEEVE KIT, 8.1:1
HC321626 - Sleeve Kit, 7:1
HC322826 - Sleeve Kit, 10:1
HC360126 - SINGLE HD KIT 1/2"379/398/399
HC361027 - HEAD REBUILD KIT 3/8" STEM
HC361034 - HEAD REBUILD KIT SHORT VALVE
HC361035 - HEAD REBUILD KIT SHORT VALVE
HC361035-SV - PREMIUM HEAD REBUILD KIT SHORT VALVE
HC362026 - HEAD REBUILD KIT 1/2" STEM
HC362034 - HEAD REBUILD KIT LONG VALVE
HC362035 - HEAD REBUILD KIT LONG VALVE
HC362035-LV - PREMIUM HEAD REBUILD KIT LONG VALVE
HC380035 - CAMSHAFT KIT G3306
HC381034 - CAMSHAFT KIT G3304
HC3B1142 - RETAINER, EXHAUST 1/2"
HC3B1143 - KEEPER, 1/2"
HC3H5867 - RETAINER, INTAKE 1/2"
HC3P1155 - SEAL, TUBE GOVERNOR
HC3P1156 - SEAL, TUBE GOVERNOR
HC3S1824 - PISTON, BARE 7:1 G379/G398/G399
HC3S1826 - PISTON,BARE10: G379/G398/G399
HC3S5849 - GASKET, TURBOCHARGER REGUL
HC3S9643 - SEAL, THERMOSTAT
HC4L3437 - GASKET
HC4L4653 - THRUST WASHER
HC4L5832 - GASKET, ELBOW
HC4L6706 - GASKET, WATER PUMP
HC4L8191 - GASKET, FRONT CAM COVER
HC4M2969 - 3306 Large Oil Pan Gasket
HC4N3664 - GUIDE, VALVE INTAKE 1/2"
HC4P2654 - PISTON 10.5:1 G3304/G3306 W/PIN & CLIPS
HC4P2655 - PISTON, 8:1 G3304/G3306 W/PIN & CLIPS
HC4W0337 - Damper, Vibration
HC4W0452 - SEAL & SLEEVE GROUP, REAR
HC4W2606 - SEAL, FRONT CRANKSHAFT
HC4W2607 - SEAL, REAR CRANKSHAFT
HC4W3864 - SEAL ASSEMBLY
HC4W4794 - THERMOSTAT 180
HC4W5738 - MAIN BEARING PR., STD
HC4W5739 - ROD BEARING PAIR, STD
HC4W9176 - GUIDE, VALVE INTAKE & EXHAUST 2-3/4"
HC5F3106 - O-RING
HC5H6012 - SEAL
HC5L2894 - CAM BEARING
HC5L5032 - O-RING, AIR CLEANER
HC5L5986 - GASKET, OIL PUMP FLANGE
HC5L8991 - GASKET
HC5N4687 - GASKET, OIL TUBE
HC5N4688 - GASKET, OIL TUBE
HC5P8768 - SLEEVE O-RING SET 3304/3306
HC5P8970 - SLEEVE O-RING SET 379/398/399
HC5P9116 - Oil Cooler Gasket Set
HC5P9415 - CYLINDER BLOCK & PAN GASKET
HC5S1757 - SEAT, VALVE INTAKE
HC5S7218 - SEAT, VALVE INTAKE 2.1290" OD
HC601134 - WATER PUMP KIT LESS IMPELLER
HC601234 - WATER PUMP KIT, COMPLETE
HC601235 - KIT, W/P REPAIR 3300 CAT
HC601235L - KIT, W/P REPAIR 3300 CAT LESS IMPELLER
HC602134 - W/P KIT LESS IMPELLER & SHAFT
HC602326 - Water Pump Kit LS
HC6B6224 - FERRULE
HC6H3957 - BEARING, BALL
HC6L1576 - Pre-Chamber Gasket
HC6L1650 - SEAL
HC6L5304 - GASKET
HC6L6580 - GASKET
HC6L7816 - O-ring
HC6L8966 - GASKET, GOVERNOR DRIVE
HC6L9606 - GASKET
HC6N8190 - GASKET
HC6N8847 - GUIDE, VALVE EXHAUST 1/2"
HC6N9313 - SEAL
HC6N9339 - GASKET
HC6V1277 - CYLINDER BLOCK & PAN GASKET
HC6V1279 - AFTERCOOLER & LINE GASKET
HC6V2502 - SPACER PLATED GASKET SET
HC6V3741 - Gasket Set, Rear
HC6V5417 - GASKET SET, TOP
HC6V5418 - GASKET SET, MANIFOLD
HC6V5419 - GASKET SET, TURBO MOUNTING
HC6V5420 - GASKET SET, AFTERCOOLER &
HC6V5421 - GASKET SET, BLOCK AND OIL PAN
HC6V5424 - GASKET SET, FRONT COVER
HC6V5428 - GASKET SET, E/T/TC OIL COOLER
HC6V5429 - GASKET SET, WATERLINE
HC6V6375 - BASE GASKET SET
HC6V9250 - GASKET SET, TOP
HC6V9252 - GASKET SET, MANIFOLD
HC6V9253 - Base Gasket set
HC6V9255 - GASKET SET, CYL. BLOCK & PAN
HC702034 - BASIC ENGINE KIT, G3304
HC702035 - BASIC ENGINE KIT 3306
HC703034 - BASIC ENGINE KIT, HEAD PARTS
HC703035 - BASIC ENGINE KIT, HEAD PARTS
HC704034 - COMPLETE ENGINE KIT
HC704035 - COMPLETE ENGINE KIT
HC705034 - Engine Kit with Head Parts
HC705035 - Engine Kit with Head Parts
HC705035U - COMPLETE ENGINE KIT W/HEAD PARTS 3306
HC705037 - COMPLETE ENGINE KIT G3304
HC705038 - COMPLETE ENGINE KIT G3306
HC770026 - SINGLE HEAD GASKET SET.
HC790034 - TOP GASKET SET G3304
HC799235 - TOP GASKET SET G3306
HC799236 - GASKET, SET, TOP, 3306 TA
HC7B0280 - SEAL 1.379 OD X 1.375 BORE
HC7B2420 - FERRULE
HC7C3862 - CAMSHAFT, G3304
HC7C3864 - CAMSHAFT, G3306
HC7C9710 - GASKET
HC7D1979 - O-RING
HC7L3111 - GASKET
HC7L4487 - GASKET
HC7L8682 - Gasket, Gov.
HC7M4046 - Cam Bearing
HC7M4926-1 - RETAINER
HC7M7273 - GASKET
HC7M7817 - VALVE, INTAKE 1/2"
HC7N0200 - GASKET
HC7N0944 - Gasket, Thermostat
HC7N1649 - SEAT, VALVE EXHAUST
HC7N4448 - Seat, Valve Intake 2.0485" OD
HC7N5910 - Impeller; G3304, G3306
HC7N7628 - GASKET, WATER LINE TURBO
HC7N9804 - WRIST PIN
HC7S3161 - Lifter 3304/3306
HC7S3206 - Seal, O-Ring
HC7S7144 - VALVE SPRING, INTAKE & EXHAUST
HC7W7490 - Valve, Intake 6.5"
HC7W7491 - Valve, Exhaust 6.5"
HC8B3410 - WASHER
HC8F4994 - O-RING
HC8H9520 - SEAL, WATER PUMP
HC8H9520-CS - SEAL, WATER PUMP
HC8M4432 - O-RING, OIL COOLER TO OIL FILTER ADAPTER
HC8M4988 - O-RING
HC8M7587 - LOCK
HC8N1985 - Wrist Pin Bushing
HC8N2275 - WRIST PIN BUSHING
HC8N3723 - VALVE, EXHAUST 1/2"
HC8N5928 - Gasket
HC8N7764 - MAIN BEARING, STD.
HC8N7769 - ROD BEARING, STD. UPPER & LOWER
HC8N7780 - STEM SEAL 3/8"
HC8N8221 - Rod Bearing Pr, .010
HC8N8222 - Rod Bearing Pr., .020
HC8N8225 - MAIN BEARING UPPER & LOWER PAIR, .010
HC8N8226 - MAIN BEARING UPPER & LOWER PAIR, .020
HC8N9174 - Sleeve, G379/G398/G399
HC8S1605 - Gasket, Valve Cover G3306
HC8S1606 - Gasket, Valve Cover G3304
HC8S1965 - 3306 Small Oil Pan Gasket
HC8S6410 - GASKET,MANIFOLD EXHAUST
HC8T2490 - BASE GASKET SET
HC9H4015 - SNAP RING, PAIRS
HC9M1367 - WASHER
HC9M4217 - O-RING, WATER LINE
HC9M4849 - O-ring
HC9M5349 - VALVE SPRING, INNER
HC9M5350 - VALVE SPRING, OUTER
HC9M5477 - CAM BEARING
HC9Y2991 - BEARING, BALANCE SHAFT
HC9Y2992 - BEARING, BALANCE SHAFT
HC9Y7895 - Valve Guide, Intake & Exhaust 3-3/4"
HC9Y9895 - FRONT SEAL GROUP
XX6V2981 - GASKET SET, TOP BARE
100 10 W - RESISTOR STAR FIRE
101-46 - GEAR CAMSHAFT TIMING
102-46 - BUSHING PILOT
105-46 - GEAR GOV DRIVE
107-46 - WASHER, GOVERNOR DRIVE FLAT
108-46 - SCREW, GOVERNOR GEAR DRIVE
109-255 - LIFTER VALVE
109-46 - LIFTER VALVE
109-96 - LIFTER VALVE
110-46 - PLUNGER OIL PRESS
1-106 - CRANKCASE ASSY
110-96 - PLUNGER OIL PRESS
112-46 - SCREW PILOT
115-46 - SCREW OIL LINE CONN
116-46 - WASHER COPPER
118-B-96 - NIPPLE PIPE BRASS
118-C-96 - BUSHING 1/4-1/8PIPE DBL TAPPED BOTH ENDS
119-RG-46 - TEE MALE BRANCH 1/8
11-B-46 - BUSHING
1203-255 - SPRING BOLT NUT
1204-255 - SPRING
1205-255 - BOLT
1206-255 - BUSHING
1207-255 - SPRING RET NUT
120843-B-46 - BRACKET FOR TEMP GAUGE 20-SD-250-OP
120843-B-66 - BRACKET FOR TEMP GAUGE 20-SD-250-OP
120843-B-96 - BRKT FOR 96/106 TEMP GAUGE 20-SD-250-OP
120843H-PLATE - MOUNTING PLATE FOR C-SERIES TEMP GAUGE
12-106 - O-RING
1213-255 - OVERSPEED TRIP ASSY
1214-255 - LEVER TRIP
1215-255 - PIN OVERSPEED
1216-255 - SPRING
1217-255 - SWITCH MERC
1218-255 - CLIP
1220-255 - PLATE INSULATION
1224-255 - LEVER SWITCH
12-46 - GASKET CYL SLEEVE
124-A-96 - OIL PUMP
124-B-255 - PUMP OIL NEW STY
124-B-46 - PUMP OIL ASSY
124-B-96 - PUMP OIL ASSY
125-A-46 - BODY OIL PUMP
12-66 - GASKET CYL SLEEVE
128-A-46 - SHAFT OIL PUMP NEW STYLE
128-A-96 - SHAFT OIL PUMP NEW STYLE
128-B-255 - SHAFT OIL PUMP DRIVE
129-46 - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
129-B-255 - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
129-ST-46 - GEROTOR OIL PUMP
12-A-96 - SEAL CYLINDER SLEEVE NEW STYLE
130-B-255 - GEAR OIL PUMP IDLER
13-106 - SLEEVE CYL
13-255 - SLEEVE CYL
13-46 - SLEEVE CYL
13-66 - SLEEVE CYL
13-96 - SLEEVE CYL W/ SEAL
14-46 - ADAPTER OIL LINE
1-46 - CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY
150-A-46 - OIL PUMP PLATE
162-96 - STUD OIL PUMP 3/8" DIA
163-A-96 - SPACER OIL PUMP
16-46 - COVER & CLAMP ASSY
1-66 - CRANKCASE ASSY
166-255 - OIL STRAINER ASSY
166-46 - OIL STRAINER ASSY
166-96 - OIL STRAINER ASSY
167-46 - COVER OIL STRAINER
169-46 - SPRING COMP
16-96 - COVER & CLAMP ASSY
169-96 - SPRING COMP
16G-56 - 16 GALLON TANK WITH 56" STAND
171-255 - SCREEN OIL INTAKE
171-46 - SCREEN OIL INTAKE
173-46 - GASKET OIL STRAINER COVER
17-46 - COVER HAND HOLE
176-106 - GOV ASSY COMPLETE
176-255 - GOV ASSY
176-46 - GOV ASSY COMPLETE
176-B-46 - PLUG EXPANSION
176-RK-106 - GOV REPAIR KIT
176-RK-255 - GOV REPAIR KIT
176-RK-46 - GOV REPAIR KIT
177-106 - GOV HSG LOWER
177-46 - GOV LWR HSG ASSY
178-106 - PIN GOV SPRING
178-46 - PIN GOV SPRING
179-106 - BEARING BALL
179-46 - BEARING BALL
17-96 - CVR HAND HOLE
179-A-106 - BUSHING
179-A-255 - BUSHING
179-B-106 - BEARING THRUST
181-106 - GOV SHAFT ASSY
181-255 - SHAFT
181-46 - SHAFT GOVERNOR
181-A-106 - GOV WEIGHT FLANGE
182-106 - GEAR GOV
182-255 - GOV GEAR
182-46 - GEAR GOV
18-46 - CLAMP CVR (Primed)
185-106 - GOV WT
185-46 - WEIGHT GOV
186-106 - PIN GOV WEIGHT
186-46 - PIN GOV WEIGHT
187-106 - SPACER
187-46 - GOVERNOR WASHER
188-106 - SLEEVE GOVERNOR
188-46 - GOV DASH POT PLUNGER
189-106 - SLEEVE
189-46 - WASHER GOV THRUST
18-96 - CLAMP COVER (Primed)
189-A-106 - PIN
190-106 - THRUST PLATE
190-46 - BALL STEEL
191-106 - GOV HSG W/BSHNG
191-46 - GOV HSG & BSHNG ASSY
192-106 - BEARING
192-A-106 - SEAL
193-46 - BUSHING GOVERNOR
19-46 - BOLT HAND HOLE COVER
1-96 - CRANKCASE ASSY
196-106 - SHAFT GOV OPR
196-46 - SHAFT GOV OPR
197-106 - GOV ROD LVR INNER
197-46 - LEVER GOV OPR ROD
197-RK-46 - GOV SUB-ASSY-REP KIT
198-46 - END GOVERNOR ROD
199-46 - PIN GOV ROD END
202-106 - GOV ROD LVR ASSY
202-46 - GOV ROD LEVER ASSY
204-106 - GOV ADJ SCREW
204-46 - SCREW GOV ADJ
20-46 - NUT HAND HOLE COVER
205-46 - GOV ADJ KNOB
207-106 - SPRING GOV BLACK
207-255 - SPRING GOV BROWN
207-46 - SPRING GOV RED
207-66 - SPRING GOV WHITE
207-96 - SPRING GOV BLUE
208-106 - GASKET GOV HOUSING
208-46 - GASKET GOV HOUSING
20-P-7 - SWITCH SAFETY PM
20-PM-27 - SAFETY SWITCH W/BRKT
211-46 - TUBE OIL PRESS GAUGE
212-46 - GAUGE OIL PRESS
213-46 - GASKET OIL PRESS GAUGE
214-46 - NUT OIL PRESS GAUGE
21-46 - WASHER, C-ENGINES
215-255 - O RING GOV BUNA
215-46 - GASKET GOVERNOR
2-206 - O RING
222-106 - CYL HD ASSY COMPLETE
222-255 - CYL HD ASSY COMPLETE
222-46 - CYL HEAD COMPLETE
22-255 - GASKET PLATE
222-66 - CYL HD ASSY COMPLETE
222-96 - CYL HEAD ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
222-RK-106 - CYL HD REPAIR KIT
222-RK-255 - CYL HD REPAIR KIT
222-RK-46 - CYL HD REPAIR KIT
222-RK-66 - CYL HD REPAIR KIT
222-RK-96 - CYL HD REPAIR KIT
224-106 - GUIDE VALVE STEM
224-46 - GUIDE VALVE STEM
22-46 - GASKET COVER FOR C-46,66
224-66 - GUIDE VALVE STEM
225-46 - STUD EXHST FLANGE
225-66 - STUD EXHST FLANGE
226-46 - STUD INTAKE ELBOW
227-106 - STUD RCKR SHAFT BRKT
227-255 - STUD RCKR ARM
227-46 - STUD ROCKER SHAFT BRACKET
227-66 - STUD RCKR ARM
227-96 - STUD RCKR ARM
228-A-106 - INSERT VALVE SEAT
228-A-46 - SEAT VALVE EXH INSRT
228-A-66 - INSERT VALVE SEAT
228-A-96 - INSERT VALVE SEAT
229-106 - VALVE INLET
229-46 - VALVE INTAKE
22-96 - GASKET COVER FOR C-96 & C-106
229-66 - VALVE INTAKE
229-96 - VALVE INTAKE
229-RK-46 - INTAKE VLV KIT
229-RK-66 - INTAKE VLV KIT
229-RK-96 - INTAKE VLV KIT
230-106 - VALVE EXHAUST
230-46 - VALVE, EXHAUST
230-66 - VALVE EXHAUST
230-96 - VALVE EXHAUST
230-RK-96 - VALVE EXHST KIT
23-1-255 - BOLT EYE 1 IN #10
23-1-46 - BOLT EYE
23-1A-46 - EYE BOLT
23-1A-96 - NUT EYE BOLT 3/410x6
232-255 - SPRING VALVE
232-46 - SPRING OUTLET VALVE
232-96 - SPRING VALVE
233-255 - SPRING RET
233-46 - RETAINER VALVE SPRING
233-66 - RETAINER VALVE SPRING
234-46 - LOCK VLV SPRING RET (PAIR)
234-66 - VLV RETAINER LOCK (PAIR)
235-46 - FLANGE EXHST
235-66 - FLANGE EXHAUST
235-96 - FLANGE EXHST
23-66 - COVER TOP
238-106 - GASKET CYL HD
238-255 - GASKET CYL HD
238-46 - GASKET CYL HD
238-66 - GASKET CYL HEAD
238-96 - GASKET CYL HD
238-G-106 - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
238-G-255 - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
238-G-46 - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
238-G-66 - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
238-G-96 - GASKET HD GRAFOIL
23-96 - COVER TOP
23-A-46 - COVER TOP
23-B-46 - BREATHER CRANKCASE COVER
241-106 - COVER VALVE
241-46 - COVER VALVE
241-66 - COVER VALVE
241-96 - COVER VALVE
241-C-255 - RCKR ARM CVR
24-255 - GASKET COVER
24-46 - GASKET CRANKCASE TOP COVER
244-BB-46 - HOSE, BREATHER
244-BC - VLV CVR BRTHR ASSY
244-BCP - BREATHER VALVE COVER ASSEMBLY
244-BCP-5 - O RING
244-BHK-46 - BREATHER HOSE KIT W/BREATHER
244-BHK-96 - BREATHER HOSE KIT W/BREATHER
244-D - OPAQUE BLACK BALL
244-E - PLASTIC SEAT
244-HK-46 - BREATHER HOSE KIT W/FITTINGS
244-HK-96 - BREATHER HOSE KIT W/ FITTINGS
244-PV-A - ADPTR FOR 100/110
244-PV-A2 - ADPTR FOR C106 CARB ASSEMBLY
244-PV-A2-E - ADAPTER FOR C96 CARB ASSEMBLY
244-PV-F - INSERT FOAM FILTER
245-46 - WASHER COPPER
246-106 - GASKET VALVE COVER OUTER
246-255 - GASKET VALVE COVER
246-46 - GASKET, VALVE COVER
24-66 - GASKET TOP COVER CRANKCASE
246-66 - GASKET VALVE COVER
246-96 - GASKET VALVE COVER
246-A-106 - GASKET VALVE COVER INNER
247-106 - ROCKER ARM ASSY
247-255 - ROCKER ARM BRACKET ASSY
247-46 - ROCKER ARM ASSY
247-66 - ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY
247-96 - ROCKER ARM ASSY
247-CK-46 - CONV KIT RCKR ARM 4 15/32" LONG SHAFT
247-CK-66 - CONV KIT RCKR ARM 5 1/4" LONG SHAFT
248-106 - BRACKET ROCKER ARM
248-46 - BRACKET ROCKER ARM
248-66 - BRACKET ROCKER ARM
248-96 - BRACKET ROCKER ARM
249-255 - SHAFT
249-46 - SHAFT ROCKER ARM
24-96 - GASKET TOP COVER C-96 & C-106
249-66 - SHAFT ROCKER ARM
249-96 - SHAFT ROCKER ARM
250-106 - STUD VALVE COVER
250-255 - STUD VLV CVR
250-46 - STUD VLV CVR
250-96 - STUD VLV CVR
251-A1-46 - ROCKER SHAFT PLUG *NSS*
251-A-46 - PLUG, ROCKER SHAFT W ORING
252-A1-46 - STUD ROCKER ARM PIN
252-A1-66 - STUD ROCKER ARM PIN
253-255 - ROCKER ARM
253-46 - ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY
253-66 - ROCKER ARM ASSY
253-96 - ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY
253-A-46 - BUSHING ROCKER ARM
253-A-66 - BUSHING ROCKER ARM
253-A-96 - BUSHING ROCKER ARM
254-46 - SCREW VALVE ADJ
25-46 - CVR ASSY
254-96 - SCREW VALVE ADJ
256-106 - EXHST PUSH ROD ASSY
256-255 - ROD PUSH
256-46 - EXHST PUSH ROD ASSY
25-66 - CVR ASSY
256-66 - EXHST PUSH ROD ASSY
256-96 - EXHST PUSH ROD ASSY
257-106 - INTAKE PUSH ROD ASSY
257-46 - INTAKE PUSH ROD ASSY
257-66 - INTAKE PUSH ROD ASSY
257-96 - INTAKE PUSH ROD ASSY
259-255 - ADAPTER
25-96 - CVR ASSY
259-96 - INLT MAN ASSY
259-A-255 - ADAPTER BRACE (PRIMED)
261-106 - GASKET CARB TO ELBOW
261-46 - GASKET CARB TO ELBOW
261-96 - GASKET CARB TO ELBOW
261-A-46 - GASKET CARB
262-B-106 - BUSHING MANIFOLD
262-B-46 - BUSHING
262-BLS-96 - BUSHING CARB L/SHAFT
262-C-46 - EXPANSION PLUG
262-LS-RK-96 - INLT MAN REP KIT
262-MLSRK-46 - MINI MANIFOLD REPAIR KIT
262-MLSRK-66 - MINI MANIFOLD REPAIR KIT
262-MLSRK-96 - MINI MANIFOLD REPAIR KIT
262-MRK-106 - MINI MANIFOLD REPAIR KIT
262-MRK-46 - MINI MANIFOLD REPAIR KIT
262-MRK-66 - MINI MANIFOLD REPAIR KIT
262-MRK-96 - MINI MANIFOLD REPAIR KIT
262-RK-106 - INLT MAN REP KIT
262-RK-46 - INLT MAN REP KIT
262-RK-66 - INLT MAN REP KIT
262-RK-96 - INLT MAN REP KIT
263-46 - THRTL CONT SHAFT
263-96 - THRTL CONT SHAFT
263-LS-46 - THRTL CONT SHAFT
263-LS-96 - THROTTLE CONT SHAFT
264-46 - CARB THROTTLE VALVE
26-46 - COVER
264-66 - CARB THROTTLE VALVE
264-96 - CARB THROTTLE VALVE
264-LS-66 - THROTTLE CARB VLV-LS
264-LS-96 - THROTTLE CARB VALVE-LS
267-106 - LEVER THROTTLE
267-46 - THROTTLE LEVER ASSY
267-LS-96 - THROTTLE LEVER ASSY-LS
269-46 - RETAINER THROTTLE SHAFT
26-96 - COVER
2700X5 - FITTING BULKHD
27-255 - SPACER
272-66 - CARB JET
272-96 - CARB JET
273-46 - NEEDLE CARB JET
273-96 - NEEDLE CARB JET
275-46 - KNOB LOCKING
277-46 - ELBOW INLET
28-46 - LIFTER INTAKE VLV
289-46 - GASKET CARBURETOR
289-H-SP - PRESSURE RELIEF 15 PSI SAFETY
29-46 - LEVER INTAKE VALVE
295-A-46 - GASKET FLOAT CHAMBER
309-255 - THRTL CONT ROD ASSY
309-46 - THRTL CONT ROD ASSY
309-66 - THROTTLE CONTROL ROD ASSY
309-96 - THRTL CONT ROD ASSY
310-46 - ROD CONTROL
3-106 - STUD CYL HD LONG
310-66 - ROD CONTROL
310-96 - ROD THROTTLE CONTROL
312-106A - ROD END
312-255 - ROD END BALL JOINT
312-46 - YOKE
312-A-1-46 - PIN CLEVIS
313-D-46 - GASKET BOWL
314-46 - GASKET FUEL PUMP**NOTES**
314-P-46 - PLT PUMP COVER W/GASKET
314-PL-46 - PLATE PUMP COVER NO GASKET
316-A-46 - ELBOW MALE
32-46 - GASKET
3-255 - STUD CYL HD
32-96 - GASKET
330-11-255 - GASKET
330-11-46 - GASKET, MAGNETO
330-12-255 - MAG & GOV DR ASSY
330-12A2-CST-46 - BRACKET SFI MAGNET BAR
330-12A-46 - MAG BRKT ASSY-NEW
330-12A5-CST-46 - SPACER STARFIRE C-46
330-12A-CST-46 - BRACKET SFI GENERATOR STAND C-46
330-12A-CST-66 - BRACKET SFI GEN STAND 66,96,106
330-12B-CST-46 - BRACKET CHRG GEN ADJ 46,66,96,106
330-12C-CST-46 - COIL BRKT STAR FIRE 46,66,96,106 GREEN
330-12D-CST-46 - PICK UP COIL BRKT 46,66 (GREEN)
330-12D-CST-96 - PICK UP COIL BRKT 96,106 ENG ONLY
330-12E-CST-46 - BRKT TRIGGER COIL MTG FOR 46/66 (GREEN)
330-13-255 - MAG HSG
330-13A-46 - MAG BRKT W/HW
330-14-106 - SHAFT-OLD STYLE
330-14-255 - SHAFT
330-14-46 - SHAFT
330-15-46 - GEAR MAGNETO
330-16-46 - BEARING MAG
330-17-255 - GASKET
330-17-46 - GASKET MAGNETO BRACKET
330-18-46 - SPARK PLUG
330-20-255 - WIRE SPARK PLUG
330-20-255-R - RESISTANCE SPARK PLUG WIRE/AUTOSTART
330-20-46 - SPK PLG CBL-SS MAG
330-20-96 - SPK PLG CBL-SS MAG
330-20-AB-46 - SPK PLG CBL-AM BOSCH
330-20-AB-96 - SPK PLG CBL-AM BOSCH
330-22-255 - NUT HX JAM SLOTTED
330-8-A-46 - T-BOLT
332-46 - CORE RAD W/GSKT
332-66 - CORE RAD W/GSKT
332-A-106 - RAD SHELL
332-A1-255 - ROD RAD SHELL SUPPORT
332-A1-46 - ROD RAD SHELL SUPPORT
332-A1-66 - ROD RADIATOR SUPPORT
332-A-255 - RAD SHELL W/SUPPORT ROD
332-A-46 - RAD SHELL W/SUPPORT ROD
332-A-66 - RAD SHELL W/SUPPORT RODS
332-FT-106 - FIN TUBE W/SHELL RAD
332-FT-255 - RADIATOR
332-FT-46 - FIN TUBE W/SHELL RAD
332-FT-66 - FIN TUBE W/SHELL RAD
332-FTC-106 - CORE PRESS COND W/GSKT
332-FTC-255 - CORE PRESS COND W/GSKT
332-FTC-46 - CORE PRESS COND W/ GASKET AND CAP
332-FTC-K-66 - RADIATOR
332-FTCM-106 - RADIATOR, J-TUBE
332-FTCM-255 - RADIATOR J-TUBE
332-FTCM-46 - RADIATOR, J-TUBE
332-FTCM-66 - RADIATOR, J-TUBE, C-66,96
332-FTCM-GROMMET - GROMMET
332-PF-106 - RADIATOR 106 DL STYLE
332-PF-46 - RADIATOR DL STYLE
332-PF-66 - RADIATOR 66/96 DL STYLE
332-PF-GROMMET - GROMMET
332-TSC-46 - CORE THERMO SYPHON
332-TSD-46-1 - GLASS SIGHT 1"ODx4"LONG
332-TSH-46-1 - HEATER HOSE 1" X 14"
332-TSK-46-1 - 1" THERMO SYPHON KIT
333-106 - TANK RAD
333-255 - WATER HOPPER
333-46 - TANK RAD
333-66 - TANK RAD
333-96 - TANK RAD
336-106 - GASKET RADIATOR
336-255 - GASKET RAD CORE
336-46 - GASKET RAD CORE
336-66 - GASKET RAD CORE
336-A-106 - GASKET RAD CORE
337-106 - STRAP FLANGE RAD
337-46 - STRAP FLANGE
338-106 - STRAP FLANGE RAD (Green)
338-46 - STRAP FLANGE FRONT (Green)
338-66 - STRAP FLANGE FRONT
339-106 - STRAP FLANGE RAD
339-46 - STRAP FLANGE REAR (Green)
339-66 - STRAP FLANGE REAR
3-46 - STUD CYL HD LONG
346-46 - GASKET WATER FILLER
347-255 - GASKET TANK TO BLOCK
347-46 - GASKET TANKS TO CRNKCS
347-66 - GASKET TANK TO CRANKCASE
347-96 - GASKET TANK TO CRNKCASE
356-1-255 - HUB FAN 255
356-2-255 - SHAFT, FAN 255
356-2-46 - SPINDLE FAN NEW STYLE
356-2-66 - SPINDLE FAN
356-3-106 - BLADE FAN NEW STYLE
356-3-255 - BLADE FAN NEW STYLE
356-3-46 - BLADE FAN NEW STYLE
356-3-66 - FAN BLADE NEW STYLE
356-4-46 - RETAINING SEAL FOR FAN REPAIR KITS
356-5-46 - SEAL FAN NEW STYLE (REAR)
356-6-46 - GASKET FAN HUB OLD STYLE
356-6A-46 - RETAINER, GREASE
356-7-46 - SPACER FAN NEW STYLE
356-A-106 - FAN ASSY
356-A-255 - FAN ASSY-SPECIAL BUILD ONLY
356-A-46 - FAN ASSY
356-A-66 - FAN ASSY
356-A-RK-46 - REPAIR KIT FAN NEW STYLE
356-A-RK-66 - REPAIR KIT NEW STYLE
356-G-46 - THREAD PROTECTOR FOR FAN ASSEMBLY
356-RK-106 - REPAIR KIT FAN OLD STYLE
356-RK-46 - REPAIR KIT FAN OLD STYLE
357-106 - BELT FAN
357-106-NS - BELT FOR ALTERNATOR OPTION
357-255 - BELT FAN
357-46 - BELT FAN
357-66 - BELT FAN
357-96 - BELT FAN
358-106 - BRACKET FAN
358-255 - BRACKET FAN
358-A-46 - BRACKET FAN NEW STYLE
362-106 - FAN & BELT GUARD ASSY
362-255 - GUARD FAN BELT ASSY
362-46 - GUARD FAN & BELT ASSY
362-66 - GUARD FAN & BELT ASSY
362-96 - GUARD FAN & BELT ASSY
36-46 - GASKET OIL LEVEL GAUGE BODY
3-66 - STUD CYL HD LONG
367-106 - FLYWHEEL SMALL
367-46 - FLYWHEEL SMALL
367-66 - FLYWHEEL SMALL
367-96 - FLYWHEEL SMALL
367-A-106 - PILOT BRG HSG
367-A-255 - HOUSING PILOT BRG
367-A-66 - HOUSING PILOT BEARING
367-S-96 - SPACER PILOT BRG
368-106 - FLYWHL LARGE W/"J" BUSHING
368-46 - FLYWHEEL LARGE W/"F" BUSHING
368-66 - FLYWHL LARGE W/ F BUSHING
368-96 - FLYWHL LARGE W/"J" BUSHING
368-96-ENG - FLYWHEEL ASSY FOR C96
368-A-255 - FLYWHL GUARD METAL
368-A-46 - FLYWHL GUARD ALUMINUM
368-A-66 - FLYWHL GUARD ALUMINUM C66
368-A-66-BRKT - BRACKET AND HARDWARE FOR 66 GUARD
368-A-96 - FLYWHL GUARD ALUMINUM
368-A-96-BRKT - KIT BRACKET C96/101/106 ALUM
368-ASE-46 - FLYWHEEL GUARD (PLASTIC W/BRKTS)
368-ASE-46-BRKT - BRACKET FOR FLYWHEEL GUARD
368-ASE-66 - FLYWHEEL GUARD (PLASTIC W/BRKTS)
368-ASE-66-BRKT - BRACKET KIT FOR PLASTIC GUARD
368-ASE-96 - FLYWHEEL GUARD (PLASTIC W/BRKTS)
368-ASE-96-BRKT - BRACKETS 96 FLYWHL GUARD PLASTIC
368-B-106 - BUSHING J
368-B-46 - BUSHING "F" FOR C-46/66 FLYWHEEL
368-C-46 - CAP CNTR HUB ALUM FLYWHL GRD
369-255 - STUD FLYWHL
369-66 - FLYWHL BOLT ASSY
374-D-106 - SPACER
3-96 - STUD CYL HD LONG
3B-158 - BELT BANDED FOR GENSET
40-46 - BOWL
41-46 - GASKET
42-46 - THUMB WHEEL ASSY
43-255 - SEAL RET
43-46 - HOUSING BEARING
43-66 - HOUSING BEARING
437-46 - STARTER CRANK ASSY
437-96 - STARTER CRANK ASSY
438-46 - PAWL STARTER CRANK
43-96 - BEARING HOUSING
440-46 - SPRING STARTER CRANK
44-255 - SEAL TIMING GEAR SIDE
44-46 - SEAL, OIL
4-46 - STUD CYL HD SHORT
44-96 - RETAINER OIL
45X4R - TEE RESTRICTED
465-106 - THROTTLE VLV 3/4 DIAL C-96/106
465-46 - THROTTLE VLV 1/2 DIAL C-46/66
4-66 - STUD CYL HD SHORT
46X4 - CONNECTOR FEMALE
48-46 - SHIM (.015) PINK
48-96 - SHIM (.015) PINK
48-B-46 - SHIM .015 BRASS
48-B-96 - SHIM .015 BRASS
48X4 - FITTING STRAIGHT
48X5X4 - CONN STRAIGHT
4-96 - STUD CYL HD SHORT
49X4 - ELBOW 90 DEGREES (Bar Stock)
49X4R - ELBOW RESTRICTED
49X4X4 - ELBOW 90 DEGREES
49X5X4 - ELBOW 90 DEGREES
4B-180 - BAND BELT F/GENSET
500-4-46 - CAP RADIATOR 4 LB
500-4-PF - CAP RADIATOR PF
500-7-46 - CAP RAD 7 LB
500-J-46 - CAP RAD 4 LB FOR J-TUBE RAD
50-46 - SHIM (.005) BLUE
50-96 - SHIM (.005) BLUE
50-B-46 - SHIM .005 BRASS
50-B-96 - SHIM .005 BRASS
50X4 - ELBOW FEM 90 DEGREE
51-106 - FLYWHEEL HOUSING
512-12 - OIL LEVEL CONTROLLER WITH #12 BRACKET
51-66 - HOUSING FLYWHEEL
51-96 - HOUSING FLYWHL
5-255 - STUD RAD TANK SHORT
5430-929-B - BRACKET PICKUP FOR GENSET
54X4 - ELBOW
54X5X4 - ELBOW 45 DEG
55-255 - SEAL FLYWHEEL
55-96 - RETAINER OIL
58-66 - BASE
58-96 - BASE
5-96 - STUD
600-66 - RNG GEAR STRTR ASSY
600-66-HW - HARDWARE KIT FOR 600-66
600-66-LB - RNG GEAR STRTR ASSY LESS MAG BRKT
600-96 - RNG GEAR STRTR ASSY
600-96-LB - RNG GEAR STRTR ASSY LESS MAG BRKT
601-46 - STARTER BRACKET
601-96 - STRTR BRKT
601-D1-46 - STARTER BRACKET
601-D2-46 - STARTER BRACKET
602-66 - RNG GEAR ADPTR *NSS*
6028 - CHAMBER
603-66 - GEAR RING
604-66 - RNG GEAR ADPTR ASSY
605-255 - STARTER
605-66 - STARTER MOTOR FOR C-96, C-101, & C-106
605-66-SC - STARTER SOLENOID FOR 605-66 STARTER
605-A-66 - STARTER ASSY LESS RING GEAR ADPTR
6061 - CHAMBER
606-255 - STUD FLYWHEEL
607-66 - STARTER BUTTON BRACKET
608-66 - WIRING & HARNESS BRACKET
609-46 - WIRING HARNESS-MULTI-USE,C-46 THRU C-106
609-46-2 - WIRE ASSEMBLY FOR 609-46
6123 - CUP ASSY
6125 - CUP ONLY
61-255 - CRANKSHAFT ASSY
6139 - CUP ASSY-SA-78,C96
6142 - CUP ONLY SA-78, C96
61-46 - CRANKSHAFT ASSY
61-66 - CRANKSHAFT ASSY
61-96 - CRANKSHAFT ASSY
62-46 - CRANKSHAFT BARE
6-255 - STUD RAD TANK LONG
62-66 - CRANKSHAFT, BARE
62-96 - CRANKSHAFT BARE
63-46 - GEAR CRANKSHFT TIMING
63-96 - GEAR CRANKSHAFT TIMING
6400X5 - FITTING SMALL BULKHD
6-46 - STUD RAD
65-02-0155 - IGNITION ADAPTER, STARFIRE
65-46 - OIL COLLECT FLANGE
65-96 - OIL COLLECT FLANGE
6691 - CHAMBER
67-46 - ELBOW MALE
6815 - CUP ASSEMBLY
6816 - CUP
68-255 - BEARING MAIN PR ONLY
68-46 - BEARING CONE
68-66 - BEARING CONE
68-96 - BEARING CONE
68-A-46 - BEARING CUP
68-A-66 - BEARING CUP
68-A-96 - BEARING CUP
7/16 RUBBER HOS - HOSE BREATHER (FOOT)
707-255 - THRUST WASHER
709-255 - GASKET BASE
71-46 - WASHER SAE LOCKING, W-13 SIZE
715-255 - GASKET BODY
719-255 - THRUST PLATE BEARING
71-96 - WASHER LOCKING SAE
722-255 - GASKET COVER TO SIDE PLATE
724-255 - GASKET
72-46 - LOCKNUT SAE
72-96 - NUT SAE LOCK
72-A-46 - KEY FLYWHEEL
72-A-96 - KEY FLYWHEEL LRG
730-255 - CAPSCREW
743-255 - SEAL VALVE COVER
7-46 - COVER CAMSHAFT HANDLE HOLE
751-255 - CYL BLOCK
756-255 - OIL PUMP GEAR
758-255 - VALVE RELIEF ASSY
758-46 - VALVE RELIEF ASSY
76-106 - PSTN W/RNGS, PIN
76-255 - PISTON W/RINGS, PIN
76-46 - PISTON W/ RING & BUSHING
76-66 - PISTON W/ RING & BUSHING
768-255 - CONN MALE
76-96 - PISTON W/ RING & BUSHING
773-255 - DOWELL CRNKCS GEAR CRNKCS
774-255 - GASKET HOUSING
776-255 - GASKET RET
777-255 - GASKET RETAINER
78-255 - BUSHING CONN ROD
78-46 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
78-66 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
78-96 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
79-106 - PIN PISTON
79-255 - PIN PISTON
79-46 - PIN PISTON
79-66 - PIN PISTON
79-96 - PIN PISTON
8002-LD - SPINDLE
8004-LD - FAN SPINDLE FOR 106
80-106 - RING COMPRESSION
80-46 - RING COMPRESSION
805-255 - SEAL BEARING HOUSING OIL
806-255 - MAG COUPLING
80-66 - RING COMPRESSION
80-96 - RING COMPRESSION
80-S-106 - OIL SCRAPER
80-S-46 - RING PISTON OIL SCRAPER
80-S-66 - RING PISTON OIL SCRAPER (STD)
80-S-96 - RING PISTON OIL SCRAPER (STD)
81-106 - RING PISTON OIL RING
81-46 - RING OIL
816-255 - BEARING MAGNETO DRIVE
81-66 - RING OIL
817-255 - BEARING GOV & MAG DRIVE
81-96 - RING OIL
82-255 - CONN ROD ASSY
82-46 - CONN ROD ASSY COMP
82-66 - CONN ROD ASSY COMP
82-96 - CONN ROD ASSY COMP
83-46 - BUSHING CONN ROD PAIR
83-66 - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR
83-96 - CONN ROD BUSHING PAIR
83-A-255 - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR
83-A-46 - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR NEW
83-A-66 - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR NEW
83-A-96 - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR NEW
84-46 - ANCHOR SCREW
8-46 - GASKET COVER
85-255 - BOLT CONN ROD
85-46 - BOLT CONN ROD
85-96 - BOLT CONNECTING ROD
86-46 - BOLT CONN ROD CLAMP
866-255 - INST PANEL
866-46 - PLATE INSTRUMENT
868-A-255 - SWITCH ROTARY
869-255 - SWITCH WIRE ASSY
86-96 - BOLT CONN ROD CLAMP
87-46 - LOCKNUT, HEX SECURITY (CONN ROD)
87-96 - LOCKNUT HEX SECURITY(CONN ROD)NO PLTG
88-46 - SHIM CONN ROD
88-66 - SHIM CONN ROD OLD STY
88-96 - SHIM CONN ROD
88-A-66 - SHIM CONN ROD NEW STY
892-255 - STRTR CBL
895-255 - GASKET CYL BLOCK
90-106 - CMSHFT ASSY
90-46 - CMSHFT ASSY
905-106 - RING SET 106
905-46 - RNG SET 46
905-66 - RNG SET 66
905-96 - RNG SET 96
90-96 - CMSHFT ASSY
91-46 - GUIDE VLV LIFTER
91-96 - GUIDE VLV LIFTER
93-46 - BALL 1/2 HRD STL
93-B-46 - BALL 3/8 OIL PUMP PAS
94-46 - SPRING OIL ADJUSTING
94-A-46 - SPRING OIL ADJUSTING
95-46 - SCREW OIL RELIEF VLV
95-A-46 - SCREW OIL RELIEF VLV ADJ
97-255 - BEARING CAMSHAFT
97-46 - CAMSHAFT CARRIER "MATCHED PAIRS"
98-106 - CAMSHAFT
98-46 - CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY
98-96 - CAMSHAFT
99-106 - CAMSHAFT
99-46 - CAMSHAFT
99-96 - CAMSHAFT
A260D-8810 - GENERATOR COIL ASSY.
A400A-8811 - TRIGGER MAGNET BAR ASSY.
A400A-8813 - CHARGING MAGNET BAR ASSY.
A400A-8814 - ELECTRIC IGNITION MODULE
A400A-8817 - TRIGGER COIL/HARNESS ASSY
A-5-NL - POPPET STEMLESS UNLAPPED
ACE-299-RK-46 - OIL INDICATOR REPAIR KIT OLD STYLE
ACE-306-46 - GASKET OIL LEVEL INDICATOR
ACE-400 - OIL LVL GAUGE ASSY
ACE-401-A-46 - OIL LEVEL GAUGE BODY
ACE-402-46 - BOWL SEDIMENT
ACE-403-46 - BAIL ASSY
ACE-409-46NS - GASKET
ACE-415-46 - GASKET
AEPB1 - C SERIES BOOK
AES-79-46 - BRACKET STARTER (GREEN)
ANP-10 - NAMEPLATE C-255 INSTRUCTIONS
ANP-11 - NAMEPLATE 1.75 X 9 WATER LEVEL
ANP-20 - NAMEPLATE ARROW HORIZONAL
ANP-21 - NAMEPLATE INSTRUCTIONS
ANP-22-A - NAMEPLATE, CLUTCH SPEC.
ANP-23 - NAMEPLATE SPECIAL 9X6 PT
ANP-3 - NAMEPLATE, C-96 SPECIAL
ANP-5 - NAMPELATE, C-255 SPECIAL
ANP-58 - NAMEPLATE, STARTER PLATE OFF RUN
ANP-9 - NAMEPLATE INSTRUCTIONS
ANP-K - STICKER KIT ENGINE
AS3-2-M - ALTERNATOR PULLEY MACHINED
AS5A-3 - ALTERNATOR BRACKET
AS5D-3 - BRACKET ALT MTG C-106
ASIC-16 - ADAPTER FLANGE FOR IMPCO CA55-508 CARB
ASIC-18 - ADAPTER, C-96 NEW CARB
ASIC-22 - ADAPTER FOR C-66 CARB
ASIC-5-C - CARB CA55-508 C46,66 "NSS"
ASIC-5-ENG - CARB FOR C46 EMISSION
ASIC-5-ENG-66 - CARB FOR C66 EMISSIONS
ASIC-6-C-ENG - CARB FOR C96 ENGINE EMISSIONS
ASIC-6-C-ENG-101 - CARB FOR C101 ENGINE EMISSIONS
ASIC-6-C-ENG-106 - CARB FOR C106 ENGINE
ASP-1 - OIL FILLER ARROW
ASP-1-14 - OIL FILLER FLAPPER
ASP-300-CL - WATER FILLER W/CAP
ASP-3-G - THERMO SIPHON ADAPTER
ASP-3-J - WATER FILLER BODY
ASP-3-K - PRESS CAP 15 LB
ASP-A-3 - CAP WATER FILLER
AT-806-46 - SPANNER WRENCH SMALL FLYWHEEL 46/66
AT-806-96 - SPANNER WRENCH SMALL FLYWHEEL 96/106
CF-93X58 - ENGINE BAG 50/ROLL
CO3-BKT-66 - ACTUATOR BRACKET ASSEMBLY (GREEN)
ESD2210-24 - SPEED CONTROL UNIT 24 VOLT
FP-1 - OIL SIGHT GA BASE
G-970-46-HP - OVERHAUL KIT C-46
G-970-66-HP - OVERHAUL KIT C-66
GSC-106 - COMPLETE GASKET SET FOR 101 AND 106
GSC-255 - GASKET SET
GSC-46 - COMPLETE GASKET SET
GSC-66 - COMPLETE GASKET SET
GSC-96 - COMPLETE GASKET SET
L-150 - LOW WATER LEVEL SWITCH N-2
LR857-FP - OIL REGULATOR
MP-3298 - MAG PICKUP
MUF-1 - MUFFLER
MUF-1-H-46 - MUFFLER HOSP
MUF-1-R-46 - MUFFLER RESIDENTIAL
MUF-2-46 - MUFFLER & COMPONENTS
MUF-2-66 - MUFFLER & COMPONENTS
MUF-2-96 - MUFFLER & COMPONENTS
OFK-1-46 - OIL FILTER KIT
OFK-1-66 - OIL FILTER KIT
OFK-1-A - OIL FILTER ADAPTER KIT
OFK-1-E - ELEMENT OIL FILTER
OFK-1-E-1 - OIL FILTER CAN TYPE
OFK-1-U - O RING OIL FILTER
OFK-1-UR - O RING CAP
OL-14 - CRANKCASE TEE-OIL COLLECTOR
OL-16 - TEE GOV GA
OL-19 - OIL COL CAM ASSY LINE
OL-24 - TEE GOV CRANKCASE
OL-26 - TEE BULKHEAD PUMP
OL-29 - PUMP BULKHEAD
OL-34 - TEE GOV GA
OL-36 - CANISTER BULKHEAD
OL-44 - WATER FILL-WATER GA
OL-46 - CANISTER BULKHEAD
OL-54 - PUMP BULKHEAD
OL-56 - CAM ASSY TEE-OIL COL
OL-66 - PLATE GOV TEE CAM
OL-A-255 - TEE ROCKER CRANKCASE
OL-A-46 - CAM ASSY TEE OIL COL
OL-A-66 - COLLAR OIL TEE CRANKCASE
OL-A-96 - COLLAR TEE OIL CRANKCASE
OL-B-255 - GAUGE OIL CRANKCASE
OL-B-46 - ROCKER CAM ASSY LINE
OL-B-66 - ROCKER CAM ASSY LINE
OL-B-96 - ROCKER CAM ASSY LINE
OL-C-255 - TEE GOV CRANKCASE
OL-C-46 - PLATE GOV TEE CAM
OL-C-66 - TEE GOV CRANKCASE
OL-C-96 - TEE GOV CRANKCASE
OL-D-255 - HOPPER WATER GAUGE
OL-D-46 - TEE GAUGE GOV
OL-D-66 - TEE GAUGE GOV
OL-D-96 - TEE GAUGE GOV
OL-E-255 - GAUGE WATER CYL
OL-E-66 - GAUGE WATER/WATER FILL
OL-E-96 - GAUGE WATER/WATER FILL
OL-F-255 - FILTER RELIEF VALVE OIL
OL-F-46 - PUMP OIL BULKHEAD
OL-F-66 - PUMP OIL BULKHEAD
OL-F-96 - PUMP OIL BULKHEAD
OL-G-255 - FILTER OIL CRANKCASE
OL-G-46 - CANISTER BULKHEAD
OL-G-96 - CANISTER BULKHEAD
OL-H-255 - LINE OIL SUCTION
OL-H-46 - TEE BULKHEAD PUMP
OL-H-96 - CANISTER BULKHEAD
OL-I2-46 - FITTING BULKHEAD
OL-I2-96 - FITTING BULKHEAD
OL-I-46 - CAM ASSY BULKHEAD
OL-I-66 - CAM ASSY BULKHEAD
OL-K-46 - CAM ASSY CRANKCASE TEE
OL-K-96 - CAM ASSY CRANKCASE TEE
OLK-U-255 - KIT UNIVERSAL OIL LINE
OLK-U-46 - KIT UNIVERSAL OIL LINE
OLK-U-66 - KIT UNIVERSAL OIL LINE
OLK-U-96 - KIT UNIVERSAL OIL LINE
OL-N-96 - CAM ASSY BULKHEAD
PB238-106 - HEAD GASKET
PF10-3/4 - ELBOW 90 DEG
S-102-4 - REGULATOR 3/8 ORF, 1" NPT
S-201 - REGULATOR 3/8" ORIFICE 2" BODY
SE-350 - VOLTAGE REGULATOR FOR GENERATOR
SFI-255 - IGNITION W/BRKT
SFI-46 - IGNITION W/BRKT
SFI-66 - IGNITION C-66 W/BRACKETS
SFI-KIT - IGNITION KIT WITH COIL
SHD30 - TACH/HOURMETER
SK-96 - SKID C96 GENSET WITH CONCRETE
SPACEHEATER - SPACEHEATER FOR GENERATOR
VS-2 - SWITCH,VIB,VS-2,SPDT,WTHPRF
VTHF10 - HOSE ASSY C46,66
VTHF10-10 - HOSE, CANADIAN
VTHF11 - HOSE ASSY 795
VTHF13 - HOSE ASSY C245,C255
VTHF14 - HOSE ASSY FOR C-96/106
610862 - Thermocouple Adapter
69462A-01 - SPARK PLUG WIRE ASSY A42-A62-EMC
A690153-1 - 3/4" AFR FUEL CONTROL VALVE
A-EPC-50-1 - CONTROLLER, AFR
AFR-002 - AFR CONTROL VALVE GAC
AFR-2 - AIR FUEL RATIO CONTROLLER - Altronic
AS-NS2-CONTROLLER - AUTOSTART-NS-2 CONTROLLER
AS-NS2-STARTSO-24V - AUTOSTART-STARTER SOLENOID 24V
ATB-54MM - THROTTLE BODY, 54MM
ATB-54MMA - THROTTLE BODY ASSEMBLY
ATB-G-1 - GASKET THROTTLE BODY TO MIXER MOUNT ADPT
ATB-G2 - GASKET, MANIFOLD ADPT TO THROTTLE BODY
ATB-O - ORING BETWEEN ADPT/ SPACER
ATB-S - SPACER FOR ATB-54MM
AUTOSTART-NS-2-ASSY - NEW SYLE AUTOSTART WITH WIRE HARNESS
AUTOSTART-NS-3 - AUTOSTART-NS-2 WITH PLUG
AUTOSTART-NS3-HARNESS - AUTOSTART NS-3 HARNESS WITH PLUG
CATALYST 380 - CATALYST, VR380, NEW STYLE 8"
COIL-001 - SMART COIL
ECD-CP-ENCL-GRAY - CONTROL PANEL ENCLOSURE 30X30X10, GRAY C
ECD-CP-STAND-GRAY - CONTROL PANEL STAND 30X30X10, GRAY COLOR
ECD-CP-SUBPNL - CONTROL PANEL SUB PANEL 27X27X.5
ECD-CP-WKIT - CONTROL PANEL WINDOW KIT 11X13X2
ECD-CP-WKIT-GRAY - CONTROL PANEL WINDOW KIT 11X13X2, GRAY C
ECD-WIRHAR-A54 - A54 WIRING HARNESS
ECU-001 - ENGINE CONTROL MODULE
ECU-A160 - PROGRAMMED ECU FOR A160 ECS
ECU-A160-AFR - PROGRAMMED ECU FOR A160 ECS W/AFR
ECU-A42 - PROGRAMMED ECU FOR A42 ECS
ECU-A42-AFR - PROGRAMMED ECU FOR A42 W/AFR
ECU-A54 - PROGRAMMED ECU FOR A54 ECS
ECU-A54-AFR - PROGRAMMED ECU FOR A54 ECS W/AFR
ECU-A62 - PROGRAMMED ECU FOR A62 ECS
ECU-A62-AFR - PROGRAMMED ECU FOR A62 ECS W/AFR
ECU-A62-IR - PROGRAMMED ECU A62 W/IDLE RATED SWITCH
EGT-SENS-001 - EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR
HMI-002 - COLOR DISPLAY INTERFACE
HMI-003 - DISPLAY / INTERFACE, MONO, HEATED
O2-SENSOR-4WIR - O2 SENSOR
OP-SENSOR - OIL PRESSURE SENSOR
RELAY-START - STARTER RELAY SPDT 40A 12VDC
TEMP-SENSOR - COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR
TMAP-PLUG-ASM-01 - PLUG TMAP SENSOR
TMAP-SENSOR-001 - INTAKE MANIFOLD TEMP AND PRESSURE SENSOR
WC15000 - AUTOSTART-NS2 HARNESS ASSY
WC50014 - AUTOSTART NS2 TANK LEVEL CONTROL
WIRHAR-001 - IGNPLUS WIRE HARNESS A54
WIRHAR-EMC-380 - WIRE HARNESS FOR 380 W/O AFR
WIRHAR-EMC-A42 - WIRING HARNESS FOR A42 W/ EMC
10 AWG THHN-W - WIRE 10 GA WHITE
104A-#1 - KEY WOODRUFF;Alt # 1/16x1/2
104A-#13 - KEY WOODRUFF
104A-#15 - KEY WOODRUFF
104A-#2 - KEY WOODRUFF #304
104A-#25 - KEY WOODRUFF
104A-#3 - KEY WOODRUFF 1/8X1/2
104A-#5 - KEY WOODRUFF; Alt# 21004
104A-#6 - KEY WOODRUFF; Alt# 21005
104A-#7 - KEY WOODRUFF
104A-#8 - KEY WOODRUFF
104A-#9 - KEY WOODRUFF #606
104A-#V - KEY WOODRUFF
10A-5100-59 - RING RETAINING EXT.
10A-5100-62 - RING RETAINING EXT.
116312 - CAPSCREW CYL HD 1/2-13X5
119537 - NUT, STOP 1/213X17/32 PLTD
11A-N5000-118 - RING RETAING INT;44999S/167437A/HW167437
11A-N5000-165 - RING RETAINING INT
11A-N5002-244 - RING RETAINING INT
12-10 TERMINAL - RING TONGUE INSULATED 3/8 YELLOW
12A-1/420X1/2 - SCREW RD HD MACH
12A-1024X1/2 - SCREW RD HD MACH
12A-448X1/4 - SCREW RD HD MACH
12A-632X3/8 - SCREW RD HD MACH
12A-632X5/16 - SCREW RD HD MACH
12A-832X1/4 - SCREW,PH SLTD,8-32UNC X .25
12A-832X3/8 - SCREW RD HD MACH
12A-832X5/8 - SCREW RD HD MACH
12B-1/420X5/8 - CAPSCREW BUTTON HEAD
12B-1/428X1/2 - CAPSCREW BUTTON HEAD
12B-3/816X3/4 - CAPSCREW BUTTON HEAD
12C-1024X3/4 - SCREW FLAT SLOT MACH
12D-3/816X1 - SCREW FLAT SOCKET MACH
12D-3/824X3/4 - SCREW FLAT SOCKET MACH
12E-1024X11/2 - SCREW FILLISTER MACH
12E-1024X11/4 - SCREW FILLISTER MACH
12E-1024X3/4 - SCREW FILLISTER MACHINE
12E-1224X1 - SCREW FILLISTER MACH
12E-3/816X11/4 - SCREW MACH FILLISTER
12G-#10X3/4 - SCREW SELF DRILL & TAP
13A-3/816X3 - 12 PT FLANGE SCREW
14 AWG THHN-B - WIRE BLACK 14 GAUGE
14 AWG THHN-O - WIRE ORANGE 14 GUAGE
14 AWG THHN-R - WIRE RED 14 GAUGE
14 AWG THHN-Y - WIRE 14 GAUGE YELLOW
151796A - CAPSCREW HX HD GR8 5/811X4
152879 - WASHER
15A-1/213X13/4 - SET SCREW SQ HD PLATED
15A-5/1618X11/4 - SET SCREW SQ HD PLATED
16 AWG THHN W - WHITE 16 GAUGE WIRE
16-14 BLUE MALE - PUSH ON MALE -BLUE
16-14 MALE PUSH - PUSH ON MALE -RED
162557A - SPLICE, CLOSED END
19A-1/213X3/8 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
19A-1/420X1/4 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
19A-1/420X11/4 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
19A-1/420X3/8 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
19A-1/428X1/4 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
19A-3/410X3/4 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
19A-3/816X11/4 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
19A-3/816X3/4 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
19A-3/816X3/8 - SETSCREW SOCKET HD
1A-#10 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-#4 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-#6 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-#8 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-1/2 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-1/4 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-3/4 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-3/8 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-5/16 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-5/8 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-7/16 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1A-7/8 - LOCKWASHER PLATED
1B-1/2 - WASHER FLAT STD
1B-1/4 - WASHER FLAT STD
1B-3/4 - WASHER FLAT STD
1B-3/8 - WASHER FLAT STD
1B-5/16 - WASHER FLAT STD
1C-3/8 - LOCKWASHER EXTRNL
1C-5/8 - LOCKWASHER EXTRNL
1N-1/2 - WASHER FLAT SAE PLATED
1N-1/4 - WASHER FLAT SAE PLATED
1N-3/8 - WASHER FLAT SAE PLATED
1N-5/16 - WASHER FLAT SAE PLATED
1N-5/8 - WASHER FLAT SAE PLATED
209277 - KEY 1/8 SQ X 1
21139 - SCREW, PHILLIPS HEAD 1/420X5/8
21195 - NUT HX JAM 3/824 PLAIN
21291 - CAPSCREW, HX HD 1/420X2 NC
21323 - CAPSCREW, HX HD 5/16-18X21/2
21324 - CAPSCREW HX HD 5/16-18X23/4
21350 - CAPSCREW HX HD 3/8-16X11/8
21354 - CAPSCREW, HX HD 3/816X13/8
21369 - CAPSCREW HX HD 3/816X3
21370 - CAPSCREW HX HD 3/816X31/4
21374 - CAPSCREW HX HD 3/816X41/4
21377 - CAPSCREW HX HD 3/824X3/4 NF PLAIN
21437 - CAPSCREW, HX HD 1/213X21/4 PLAIN
21642 - LOCKWASHER EXT #10 SHPR CTSK
21842 - LOCKWASHER, 1/4 SHPRF EXT CTRSK
21950 - WASHER, BRASS 5/16
21951 - PLUG PIPE CTRSK 3/8
21956 - WASHER BRASS 3/16
2-46 - PIN DOWEL, .25 x .75
25A-1/213 - NUT HX HEAVY
25A-18 - NUT HX HEAVY, 1"-8TPI
25A-3/410 - NUT HX HEAVY
25A-3/816 - NUT HX HEAVY
25A-5/1618 - NUT HX HEAVY
25A-7/89 - NUT HX HEAVY
26125 - SCREW HX HD 5/1618X33/4
26237 - SCREW HX HD 5/1618X31/2
26241 - HHCS 3/816X51/2 PLTD GRADE 5+
26249 - CAPSCREW HX HD 5/1618X13/8
26411 - SOCKET, PLUG PIPE HD 3/8
26461 - SCREW SKT HD 1/213X11/4 ZINC PLTD
26529 - PIN ROLL 3/16 X 1
26543 - FL HD SCR 10-32X5/8
26729 - NUT FLEX LOCTITE 1/220
26731 - PLUG PIPE SOCKET HD 1/16
26939 - CAPSCREW, HX HD 5/1618X3/4
27-46 - WASHER
27A-1/420 - NUT HX JAM HEAVY
27A-3/410 - NUT HX JAM HEAVY
28152 - CAPSCREW HX HD 5/16-2X7/8 NF PLAIN
28280 - CAPSCREW HEX HD 3/816X7/8 GR 8
28470 - SCREW, FLANGE WHIZ-LOCK
28473 - NUT FOR SMALL FLANGE WIZ LOCK BOLTS
28641 - PLUG PIPE SKT HD 3/4
28642 - CAPSCREW, HX HD GR8 7/1620X2
28643 - SCREW, FERRY 3/8-24X1-3/8
28644 - SCREW FERRY 5/16-18X7/8
28650 - PIN ROLL 5/64X11/2
28651 - BOLT HEX HD 1/420X7/8
28652 - BOLT HEX HD 1/420X13/4
28654 - SCREW, UNDERCUT FLAT COUNTER SUNK HEAD M
28716 - BOLT, HEAD
294524 - CAPSCREW HX HD M8X25
29605 - SCREW, HX HD GRD 8 3/8-16X1
29A-1/213 - NUT HX FINISHED
29A-1/220 - NUT HX FINISHED
29A-1/420 - NUT HX FINISHED ZINC PLTD
29A-1/428 - NUT HX FINISHED ZINC PLTD
29A-18 - NUT HX FINISHED
29A-3/410 - NUT HX FINISHED
29A-3/416 - NUT HX FINISHED
29A-3/816 - NUT HX FINISHED
29A-3/824 - NUT HOPPER STUD
29A-5/1618 - NUT HX FINISHED HEAVY ZINC PLTD
29A-5/1624 - NUT HX FINISHED
29A-5/818 - NUT HX FINISHED
29B-3/824 - NUT HX FINISHED BRASS
29D-1/220 - NUT HX JAM FINISHED
29D-114 - NUT HX JAM FINISHED
29D-3/416 - NUT HX JAM FINISHED
29D-3/816 - NUT HX JAM FINISHED
29D-3/824 - NUT HX JAM FINISHED
29D-5/818 - NUT HX JAM FINISHED
2A-1/16X1/2 - PIN COTTER
2A-1/8X13/4 - PIN COTTER
2A-3/16X11/2 - PIN COTTER
2A-3/32X1 - PIN COTTER
2A-3/32X3/4 - PIN COTTER
2B-1/16X3/8 - PIN COTTER
2B-5/32X1/2 - PIN COTTER TEE HD
2C-1/2 - LOCKWASHER INTERNAL
2C-3/8 - LOCKWASHER INTERNAL
2C-5/8 - LOCKWASHER INTERNAL
30A-1024 - NUT MACHINE SCREW
30A-1032 - NUT MACHINE SCREW
32A-3/416 - LOCKNUT FLEXLOCK
32A-3/824 - LOCKNUT FLEXLOCK
32A-7/814 - LOCKNUT FLEXLOCK
33A-5/818 - LOCKNUT NYLON INSERT
34A-3/416 - NUT HIGH GRADE 8
34A-5/818 - NUT HIGH GRADE
34A-5/818-46 - NUT HIGH GRADE
356-8-46 - NUT HEX SLOTTED 5/8-18 UNF-2B
35A-114 - NUT CASTLE
35A-5/818 - NUT CASTLE
35A-7/814 - NUT CASTLE
368-5/8-11X31/2 - HEX TAP BOLT ZINC GRD 8 66 FLYWHEEL
368-5/8LW - 5/8 GRD 8 LOCKWASHER FOR 66 FLYWHEEL
368-9/16-12X31/2 - HEX TAP BOLT PLAIN GR8 46 FLYWHEEL
37A-1/420 - NUT WING
37A-5/1618 - NUT WING
3A-1/213X13/4 - BOLT CARRIAGE
3A-5/1618X2 - BOLT CARRIAGE
41A-1/4X3/4 - PIN ROLL
41A-1/8X3/4 - PIN ROLL
41A-1/8X3/8 - PIN ROLL
41A-1/8X5/8 - PIN ROLL
41A-1/8X7/8 - PIN ROLL
41A-3/16X11/2 - PIN ROLL
41A-3/16X11/4 - PIN ROLL
41A-3/16X11/8 - PIN ROLL
41A-3/16X7/8 - PIN ROLL
41A-3/32X3/4 - PIN ROLL
41A-3/32X5/8 - ROLL PIN
41A-5/32X1 - PIN ROLL
41A-5/32X15/16 - PIN ROLL
41C-3/16X11/4 - PIN DOWEL STEEL
44999 - RING, TRUARC RETAINING, INTERNAL
44999E - SNAP RING FOR THE HW12380
44999R - RET RING
78283J - PLUG SQ SOC HD 1/2 NPT
7A-1/213X1 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/213X11/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/213X11/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/213X13/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/213X3 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/213X3/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/420X1 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/420X1/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/420X11/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/420X23/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/420X3/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-1/420X31/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD ALL THREAD
7A-1/420X5/8 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/410X3 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/410X31/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/410X51/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X1 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X11/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X11/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X13/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X21/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD PLTD
7A-3/816X21/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X23/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X3/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X31/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X33/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X5/8 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-3/816X7/8 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/1618X1 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/1618X1/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/1618X11/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/1618X11/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/1618X3/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/1618X5/8 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/1618X7/8 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/811X21/2 - CAPSCREW HEX HEAD
7A-5/811X21/4 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-7/89X3 - CAPSCREW HX HD
93-A-46 - WASHER #8 FLAT
9A-1/420X1 - CAPSCREW SOCKET HD
9A-1/420X1/2 - CAPSCREW SOCKET HD
9A-1/428X3/4 - CAPSCREW SOCKET HD
9A-1032X1/2 - CAPSCREW SOCKET HD
9A-3/816X1 - CAPSCREW SOCKET HD
9A-5/1618X21/4 - CAPSCREW SOCKET HD
AES-46 - RIVET, BUTTON HEAD
AES-65 - TERM,RING,14-16,.250,BLUE
AES-66 - TERMINAL, RING, #10 - 14 - 16 GA
AES-78 - TERMINAL CONN
AES-84 - TERMINAL
AWG12-10 TERM - (YELLOW) INSULATED TAB F/ RECPT 1/4
B2458B - SCREW ADJ SLOT 7/8-14X1
B2837 - WASHER, COMPRESSOR SHAFT
B291 - STUD GR5 3/8X1.44 LG
B2943 - NUT HEX 3/8-24X21/64
B3568 - PIN DOWEL .375X.62LG
B565 - PIN, DOWEL
B715 - SPACER
B8568A - WASHER, SCREEN SUPPORT
B9059 - STOP, NUT 3/8-16X13/32
M08NF - METRIC NUT
M08WS - 8M SPLIT LOCKWASHER ZINC PLATED
M08X20S - SOCKET HEAD METRIC
M10FW - 10MM FLATWASHER ZINC PLTD
M10NF - 10MM HEX NUT ZINC PLTD
M10WS - 10MM SPLIT LOCKWASHER ZINC PLTD
M10X25 - HEXHD CAPSCREW GRADE8.8 PLTD
M10X30 - HEXHD CAPSCREW GRD 8.8 PLTD
M10X30S - SOCKET HEAD CAPSCREW
M10X35 - HHCS METRIC
M10X65 - SCR,HH,10MM X 65MM, ZP
M12X30 - CAPSCREW, HEXHD GRD 8.8 PLTD
M14NF - 14 MM NUT
M14WS - METRIC SPLIT LOCKWASHER
M14X30 - METRIC HHCS
M16FW - 16MM FLATWASHER ZINCK PLTD
M18WS - METRIC LOCKWASHER
M18X45 - HHCS METRIC
M8X20 - HEXHD CAPSCREW GRD 8.8 PLTD
M8X25 - HEXHD CAPSCREW GRD 8.8 PLTD
M8X40 - HHCS METRIC
PF4-1/2 - PLUG SQ HD PIPE
PF4-1/4 - PLUG SQ HD PIPE
PF4-3/4 - PLUG SQ HD PIPE PLATED
VRC21106 - KEY, CRANKSHAFT, ACCESSORY-END
VRC21109 - PLUG, CRANKSHAFT, 1/4" NPT
VRC21117 - 3/8" - 16 X 1" 12PT SCREW
VRC21217 - 1/2"-20 X 2-1/2" 12PT SCREW
VRC21327 - 5/16" - 18 X 1" 12PT SCREW
VRC22119 - NUT, CROSSHEAD PIN RETAINER STUD
VRC22206 - PIN, ROLL, CROSSHEAD CAP
VRC23107 - SCREW PACKING CASE 12 PT 1/2"X3"
VRC24939 - SET SCREW JAM NUT 3/8"X11/4"
VRC25017 - SCREW 12PT 1/2" - 13 X 1 3/4"
VRC25027 - SCREW 12PT 1/2"-13 X 2 1/2"
VRC25037 - SCREW 1/2"-13 X 3 3/4" 12PT
VRC25047 - SCREW 1/2-13 X 4" 12PT GR 8
VRC25067 - SCREW FLANGE 12PT 1/2-13 X 1-1/4"
VRC25077 - SCREW VALVE OVER 12 PT 1/2"X2"
VRC27103 - NUT, JAM, VVCP ADJUSTING STEM
VRC27109 - ZERK, GREASE, VVCP
VRC28017 - SCREW COVERPLATE 12PT 1/4"X5/8"
VRC28027 - SCREW SEAL RETNR 12PT 1/4" - 20 X 3/4"
VRC28067 - SCREW HOUSING 12 PT 3/8-16 X 6"
VRC28206 - KEY, DRIVE SPROCKET
VRC28227 - SCREW IDLER SPROCKET 12PT 3/8"-24 X 1"
VRC28236 - KEY, SPROCKET 1/8 X 1/2 WOODRUFF KEY
VRC28239 - SETSCREW DRIVE SPROCKET5/16"-18 X 1/2"
VRC28334 - RING, RETAINING, SMALL,SHAFT, PUMP MOUNT
VRC28427 - SCREW 12PT 3/8"-16 X 3/4"
VRC28429 - SETSCREW, SHEAVE
VRC28475 - WASHER, BELT, IDLER
VRC28476 - WASHER, PLATE, ADJUSTING 3/8"
VRC28477 - SCREW IDLER BRG 12 PT 3/8" - 16 X 2"
VRC28557 - SCREW 1/4"-20 X 1" 12PT
VRC28559 - NUT, LOCK, MOUNTING PLATE
VRC28583 - RING, RETAINING, PUMP SHAFT
VRC29087 - SCREW, HX HEAD, 1/2" - 13 X 4 1/4"
VRC29208 - BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" GR8
VRC29334 - 1A-5/16 LOCKWASHER PLATED
Y18678 - PIN DOWEL .375X1 LG
Y18802 - PLUG AH PIPE 1/8 NPT FLUSH TYPE
Y18813E - WASHER FLAT #10
Y9097 - PLUG PIPE
1009-346 - BUSHING ROCKER ARM
10-118 - VALVE EXHAUST ONLY
10-208 - VALVE EXHAUST ONLY
10-346 - VALVE EXHAUST ONLY
10-503 - VALVE EXHAUST ONLY
10-739 - VALVE EXHAUST ONLY
10-AC10 - RING ADJUSTMENT
10-AMMA - KEY ROUND END
10-C-118 - VALVE EXHAUST COMPLETE
10-C-208 - VALVE EXHAUST COMPLETE
10-C-346 - VALVE EXHAUST COMPLETE
10-C-503 - VALVE EXHAUST COMPLETE
10-C-739 - VALVE EXHAUST COMPLETE
11-118 - COLLAR, EXHAUST VALVE SPRING
1118-A-346 - CORE RADIATOR SUP FRONT
1118-D-208 - CORE RADIATOR SUP
1119-208 - GASKET HAND HOLE COVER
1119-A-208 - GASKET HAND HOLE COVER
1124-A-118 - CORE RADIATOR W/GASKET
1124-A-208 - CORE RADIATOR W/GASKET
1124-A-346 - CORE RADIATOR W/GASKET
1124-A-503 - CORE RADIATOR W/GASKET
11-346 - SPRING COLLAR EXHAUST VALVE
1141-2-118 - SHAFT
1141-2-346 - SHAFT FAN HUB
1141-5-118 - SHAFT SEAL
1141-A-118 - FAN ASSY
1141-A-208 - FAN ASSY
1141-A-346 - FAN ASSY 346/503
1141-RK-118 - REPAIR KIT NEW STYLE FAN
1141-RK-346 - REPAIR KIT NEW STYLE FAN
11-739 - RETAINER, EXHAUST VALVE SPRING
11-AH8 - TOGGLE
120-118 - SPRING SUCTION VALVE DRAG
1202-D - WASHER
120-346 - SPRING SUCTION VALVE DRAG
121-A-346 - COLLAR VALVE SUCTION SPRING
121-B-118 - COLLAR, SUCTION VALVE SPRING
1286-118 - GASKET CRANKCASE COVER HD
1286-208 - GASKET HD CRANKCASE COVER
1286-346 - GASKET CRANKCASE COVER HD
1286-503 - GASKET CRANKCASE COVER HD
128-A-346 - CAM
12-A6NN - PLATE FRONT FRICTION
130-118 - RAD DRAIN COCK 1/8-27NPT THDS
13-A10 - BUSHING BRONZE
13-A6 - BUSHING BRONZE
14-E10 - PLATE FIBER CLUTCH
14-E6 - PLATE, CLUTCH
150-118 - CONN ROD BOLT COTTER
150-208 - CONN ROD BOLT COTTER
157-118 - FLYWHEEL KEY
157-208 - FLYWHEEL KEY
15-A10MM-346 - SLEEVE
15-A10MM-503 - SLEEVE
15-AMM6F - CLUTCH SLEEVE
15-AMMFCT-6 - CENTERING RING F/118
1608-B - INSERT GREASE
16-AOF15-B - BUSHING YOKE
17-118 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
17-208 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
17-346 - BUSHING
1751-346 - GOV REG SPRG CLAMP
1751-A-346 - GOV REG SPRG CLMP
176-346 - LINER CRANK PIN
176-503 - LINER CRANK PIN
176-A-118 - LINER CRANK PIN
176-A-208 - LINER CRANK PIN
1850-118 - REPAIR KIT OLD STYLE FAN
1850-346 - REPAIR KIT OLD STYLE FAN
1886-118 - SPRING GOV ANCHOR
1892-118 - GASKET BASE END COVER
1892-346 - GASKET BASE END COVER
1896-118 - SPRING
1898-118 - GASKET GOV BRG HSG
1898-208 - GASKET GOV BRG HSG
1898-346 - GASKET GOV BRG HSG SIDE
1898-503 - GASKET GOV BRG HSG SIDE
1899-118 - GASKET GOV BRG HSG OPP
1899-208 - GASKET GOV BRG HSG OPP
1899-346 - GASKET GOV BRG HSG OPP
1899-503 - GASKET GOV BRG HSG OPP
18-AC-208 - CONN ROD COMP
190-118 - GASKET CYL HD
190-208 - GASKET HEAD
190-346 - GASKET CYL HD
190-503 - GASKET CYL HD
190-739 - GASKET CYL HD
190-GHD-118 - GASKET HEAD GRAFOIL
190-GHD-208 - GASKET, HEAD GRAPHOIL
190-GHD-346 - GASKET HEAD GRAFOIL
190-GHD-503 - GASKET HEAD GRAFOIL
191-118 - GASKET HD WATER HOPPER
191-208 - GASKET WATER HOPPER
191-346 - GASKET CYL HD COVER
191-503 - GASKET CYL HD COVER
192-346 - GASKET, BUTTERFLY VALVE
192-739 - GASKET BUTTERFLY VALVE
193-346 - GASKET CYL TO BASE
193-503 - GASKET CYL TO BASE
1-AOF12 - BEARING SEALED BALL
202-118 - AIR DAMPER
2025-118 - GASKET MAG GR CLOSURE
2025-346 - GASKET MAG GE CLOSURE
204-A-346 - BFLY SHFT LVR & RPIN
204-A-503 - BFLY SHFT LVR & RPIN
205-118 - CAD PLTD ROD ONLY
205-208 - CAD PLTD ROD ONLY
205-C-118 - GOV PULL ROD COMP
205-C-208 - GOV PULL ROD COMP
205-C-346 - GOV PULL ROD COMP
205-C-503 - GOV PULL ROD COMP
206-118 - LEVER BFLY VLV SHAFT
221-346 - BOLT REGULATOR SPRING
222-346 - SPRING GOV REG
2288-208 - RAD FAN GUARD
23-118 - BEARING MAIN OLD STY
23-208 - BEARING MAIN
23-346 - BEARING MAIN
233-BC - BRTHR VLV COMP
2340-118 - GASKET GOV COVER
23-503 - BEARING MAIN
237-118 - GASKET FUEL MIXER COVER
23-A-118 - BEARING MAIN NEW STYLE
23-B-118 - BEARING CUP
23-C-346 - BEARING CONE
23-D-118 - BEARING CONE *NSS*
247-118 - GASKET AIR VALVE
249-118 - GASKET, CARBURETOR TO HEAD
259-F-118 - INLT MAN ELBOW
265-118 - STRTR CRANK PAWL
266-118 - STRTR CRANK PAWL PIN
267-118 - SPRING STARTER PAWL
2767-118 - FAN BRACKET ANGLE
2800-118 - WATER HOPPER HOLD DN
287-118 - GUIDE EXHST VLV
287-346 - GUIDE EXHST VLV STEM
28-739 - CAM GEAR W/CAM
287-739 - GUIDE EXHAUST VALVE
288-118 - GUIDE, SUCTION VALVE
288-346 - GUIDE VALVE SUCTION
28-A-118 - CAM GEAR W/CAM
28-A-346 - CAM GEAR W/CAM
29-208 - CRNKSHFT PINION
298-118 - DIAL OIL LEVER GAUGE
298-346 - DIAL OIL LVR GA
29-A-118 - CRNKSHFT PINION-NEW
2-AOF9 - BEARING HOUSING
2-AOF9A - BEARING HOUSING RET SNAP RING
300-118 - SPRING FUEL PUMP DIA
308-118 - SPRING GOV
30-B-118 - CAM GR SHFT COMP-NEW
30-B-346 - CAM GR SHFT COMP-NEW
310-118 - SPRING, SUCTION VALVE
310-346 - SPRING VALVE SUC
310-503 - SPRING VALVE SUC
311-118 - SPRING VALVE THROTTLE
31-346 - WASHER CAM GEAR ADJ
317-118 - SPRING VALVE EXHST
317-208 - SPRING, EXHAUST VALVE
317-346 - SPRING VALVE EXHST
31-739 - WASHER CAM GEAR ADJ
317-739 - SPRING VALVE EXHST
32-346 - CONN ROD BOLT
32-503 - CONN ROD BOLT
326-118 - SPRING BUTTERFLY VALVE SHAFT
33-118 - SPRING GOV WT DRAG
34-118 - ROLLER EXHAUST
35-118 - PIN ROLLER EXHAUST
35-346 - CAM ROLLER PIN COTTER
36-118 - ROD EXHAUST ONLY PLATED
36-208 - ROD EXHAUST ONLY PLATED
36-346 - ROD EXHAUST COMPLETE
36-503 - ROD EXHAUST COMPLETE
3661-B-346 - COLLAR CAM GEAR SHAFT
36-739 - ROD EXHAUST COMPLETE
36-C-118 - ROD EXHAUST COMPLETE
36-C-208 - ROD EXHAUST COMPLETE
3726-LD-346 - FAN BLADE
3729-118 - GOV LVR SHFT ROLLER
3729-346 - GOV LVR SHFT ROLLER
39-118 - RCKR ARM COMP
3971-D-346 - SPINDLE FAN
39-A-346 - ROCKER ARM W/BUSHING
39-AC-346 - RCKR ARM COMP
39-B-118 - BUSHING ROCKER ARM
39-B-739 - ROCKER ARM
39-BC-739 - RCKR ARM COMP
3-AOF7 - BRG OUTER CSG
3-AOF7A - SPECIAL SWIVEL SCREW
3-BC-RK-118 - CYL HD REP KIT
3-BC-RK-208 - CYL HD REP KIT
3-DC-RK1-346 - REPAIR KIT 1 INLET VALVE
3-DC-RK1-503 - REPAIR KIT 1 INLET VALVE
3-DC-RK2-346 - REPAIR KIT 2 INLET VALVE
3-DC-RK2-503 - REPAIR KIT 2 INLET VALVE
3-DC-RK2-739 - HD REP KIT-2 INLT VL
40-118 - RCKR ARM PIN W/NUT,ZERT,LOCKWASHER
405-A-118 - GOV PULL ROD BALL JOINT
405-A-346 - GOV PULL ROD B JOINT
407-118 - GASKET CYL COVER BOLT
407-346 - GASKET CYL COVER BOLT
408-118 - WASHER COPPER
408-346 - WASHER
40-A-346 - PIN ROCKER ARM
40-B-739 - RCKR ARM PIN FELT
41-208 - RCKR ARM BRKT
41-346 - BRACKET ROCKER ARM
41-739 - RCKR ARM BRKT
48-118 - GOV PINION SHFT LH
48-346 - GOV PINION
4910-118 - GASKET, MAGNETO
4-AOF14 - SHAFT
50-118 - EXHAUST ROLLER ROCKER
50-346 - CAM ROCKER
50-C-118 - EXHST ROLLER RCKR COMP
50-C-346 - CAM RCKR COMP
5415-118 - ROD CONN OIL THROWER
5415-208 - ROD CONN OIL THROWER
5415-503 - ROD CONN OIL THROWER
55-118 - EXHAUST ROD END PLATED
552-346 - RCKR ARM ROLLER
553-346 - RLR PIN NUT LWASHER
55-346 - EXHST ROD END
553-A-346 - EXH RLR RKR PIN *NSS*
58-A-118 - EXHST RCKR RLR SHFT
59-118 - WASHER EXHST ROLLER ROCKER ADJ
5914-118 - GASKET BREATHER VALVE SEAT
5914-A-346 - GASKET
6147-118 - GASKET RAD CORE
6147-208 - GASKET RAD CORE
6147-346 - GASKET RAD CORE
6147-503 - GASKET RAD CORE
617-118 - SPRING VALVE SUC BUMPER
617-346 - SPRING VALVE SUC BUMPER
6213-D - RETAINER OIL
6-3B-6 - SHEAVE
6783-D - FAN BRG CUP & CONE
6-AG6S - COLLAR BRONZE THRUST
6-AGG8 - HANDWHEEL
6-AGG8A - HANDWHEEL
6-AMMA - KEY ROUND END
6-ORS-118 - PSTN RNG SET
6-RS-118 - PSTN RNG SET
6-RS-208 - PSTN RNG SET
6-RS-346 - PSTN RNG SET
6-RS-503 - PSTN RNG SET
7044 - RING SET 118 EXPANDER
7047 - RING SET 208 EXPANDER
7047-010 - RING SET 208 EXPANDER OS
71-118 - PSTN LCK PIN COTTER
7-118 - PIN PISTON
71-346 - PSTN PIN DOWEL PIN
7-208 - PIN PISTON
728-118 - STRTR CRANK COMP
728-208 - STARTER CRANK ASSEMBLY
728-RK-118 - STRTR CRANK REPAIR KIT
731-118 - NUT PIN EXHAUST ROLLER LH THREAD
7-346 - PIN PISTON
752-118 - CABLE SPARK PLUG ASSY - 43.5"
752-346 - CABLE SPARK PLUG ASSY- 51"
7804-D - SPINDLE FOR 118-208
7806-LD-118 - BLADE ASSY FOR 118
79-118 - GOV WT PIN
7963-346 - SEAT EXHAUST VALVE
7963-503 - SEAT INSERT EXHAUST VALVE
7963-739 - SEAT EXHAUST VALVE
79-NS-118 - PIN CLEVIS NEW STYLE
7-AOF10 - SLIDING COLLAR
7-AOF6 - SLIDING COLLAR COMP
7-AOF6B - SPRING HELICAL 1/4
7C-3/8X2 - FELT OIL RET
7F - FELT RAD CORE PAD
8006-LD-208 - BLADE ASSY 208
80-118 - PIN GOV SLEEVE
81-118 - GOV HD
81-346 - GOV SPINDLE
81-AC-118 - GOV HD COMPLETE
81-B-118 - GOV HD ASSY
81-C-346 - GOV SPINDLE COMPLETE
82-118 - WEIGHT GOVERNOR
82-346 - GOV WT
83-118 - GOV LVR
83-346 - GOV LVR W/SETSCREW
85-118 - GOV LVR SHFT ASSY
85-346 - GOV LEVER SHAFT ASSY
86-346 - PIN GOV SLEEVE
865-346 - GOV HSG W/DOWEL
866-118 - BUSHING GOV HSG
867-118 - BUSHING GOV HSG
868-118 - WASHER GOV HD THRUST
87-118 - SEAT EXH SUCT VALVE
87-208 - SEAT EXHAUST SUCTION VALVE
8-AH10C - CLUTCH HOOD (GREEN)
8-AH6C - CLUTCH HOOD 118-208 (GREEN)
911-346 - BUSHING
911-SB-346 - BSHNG SPLIT
9556-118 - SEAL BEARING HSG OIL
9556-208 - SEAL BEARING HSG OIL
9556-346 - SEAL OIL
9556-503 - SEAL OIL
9-A-346 - VALVE SUCTION
9-A-503 - VALVE SUCTION
9-AC-346 - VALVE SUCTION COMP
9-AC-503 - VALVE SUCTION COMP
9-B-118 - VALVE SUCTION ONLY
9-B-208 - VALVE, SUCTION
9-BC-118 - VLV SUC COMP
9-BC-208 - VLV SUC COMP
A-110-118 - SHIM CONN ROD .025
A-110-208 - SHIM CONN ROD .025
A-110-346 - SHIM CONN ROD .003
A-110-503 - SHIM CONN ROD .003
A-122-118 - LOCK EXHAUST VALVE COLLAR
A-122-346 - LOCK EXHAUST VALVE SPRING
A-122-739 - LOCK EXHAUST VALVE SPRING
A-2244-118 - COLLAR
A-2244-346 - RLR COLLAR
A-31-A-118 - CAM GR SHFT COLLAR
A-3880-A-118 - SUPPORT CUSHION
A-607-A-503 - FAN DRIVE SHEAVE
A-6-118 - RING COMPRESSION
A-6-208 - RING COMPRESSION
A-6-503 - RING COMPRESSION
A-865-118 - GOVERNOR HOUSING ASSEMBLY
A-990-118 - GASKET CYL BASE OIL GAUGE
ACE-299-118 - OIL SIGHT GA ASSY FITS 118 THROUGH 739
ACE-403-118 - BAIL ASSY
ASP-1-FM - OIL FILLER FM ENG
ASP-2 - BREATHER AUXILIARY ARROW
ASP-3-FM - ARROW WATER FILLER
B-110-118 - SHIM CONN ROD .007
B-110-208 - SHIM CONN ROD .007
B-110-346 - SHIM CONN ROD
B-110-503 - SHIM CONN ROD .007
B-122-B-118 - LOCKNUT, VALVE KEEPER
B-122-B-346 - VLV SUCT LOCK NUT
B-126-208 - SHIM MAIN BEARING .007
B-1612-X-739 - BEARING ROCKER ARM NEEDLE
B-203-118 - BUTTERFLY VALVE 1 1/4
B-203-346 - BFLY VLV
B-203-A-118 - BFLY VLV 1 1/8
B-203-A-208 - BUTTERFLY VALVE 1 3/8
B-203-AC-118 - BFLY VLV COMP 1 1/8
B-203-AC-208 - BFLY VLV COMP 1 3/8
B-203-C-118 - BFLY VLV COMP 1 1/4
B-203-C-346 - BFLY VLV COMP
B-203-C-503 - BFLY VLV COMP
B-204-118 - BFLY SHFT LVR 11/4
B-204-A-118 - BFLY SHFT LVR 11/8
B-31-118 - WASHER
B-326-346 - SPRING BUTTERFLY SHAFT
B-5-118 - PISTON BARE
B-5-208 - PISTON BARE
B-5-C-118 - PISTON COMP
B-5-C-208 - PISTON COMP
B-6-118 - RING OIL
B-6-208 - RING OIL
B-6-503 - RING OIL
B-6-O-118 - RING OIL 1/16 OS
B-6-O-208 - RING OIL 1/16 OS
C-110-118 - SHIM CONN ROD .003
C-110-208 - SHIM, CONNECTING ROD .003
C-110-346 - SHIM CONN ROD .025
C-110-503 - SHIM .025
C-202-346 - BUTTERFLY VALVE CASING
C-202-503 - BFLY VLV CSG
C-202-C-346 - BFLY VLV CSG COMP
C-202-C-503 - BFLY VLV CSG COMP
C-749-C-118 - GSKT SET COMP
C-749-C-208 - GSKT SET COMP
C-749-C-346 - GSKT SET COMP
C-749-C-503 - GSKT SET
D-110-503 - SHIM .060
S-43-118 - SLEEVE CYL
S-55-208 - SLEEVE CYL
S-75-346 - SLEEVE CYL
SFI-208 - IGNITION WITHOUT BRACKETS
47315957 - CYLINDER SLEEVE G26
78645 - SLINGER OIL
A01330022L - BEARING, FRONT
A-100-001W - SLEEVE CYL 4"
A100010 - SPRING, VALVE G26/G40
A100020 - THRUST WASHER
A310355 - GASKET CYL HEAD COVER
A310435 - GASKET FRONT COVER
A310711 - LIFTER VALVE, G26
A311633 - O-RING GOV ADAPTER
A311874 - O-RING BEARING HOUSING
A311876 - SHIM MAIN BEARING .010
A311877 - SHIM MAIN BEARING .003
A311906 - GASKET OIL PAN
A312003 - SHAFT ROCKER ARM G26
A312019 - PLATE ROD BOLT LOCK
A312444 - OIL SLINGER
A312591 - FLYWHEEL LOCK PLATE
A312793 - ROD PUSH, G26
A312975 - IMPELLER G-26
A312976 - GASKET WATER PUMP
A313501 - VALVE ROTATOR, INTAKE & EXHAUST G26/G40
A314629 - VALVE STEM SEAL
A314866 - GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD EXHAUST FLANGE
A315127 - CONN ROD BRG PAIR, G26 (ORDER 1 PER ROD
A315956 - O-RING, CYLINDER LINER
A315988 - O-RING LINER 4"
A316824 - VALVE INTAKE
A317602 - GASKET WATER OUTLET
A317834 - W/P BEARING & SHAFT G-26
A400335 - GASKET, TOP COVER
A400342 - BUSHING WRIST PIN
A400584 - GP THERMOSTAT G26 180 DEG
A402713 - G26 PISTON & PIN ASSEMBLY
A402807 - COUPLING SPIDER
A405052 - MAIN BEARING FRONT COVER
A405053 - SEAL FRONT COVER
A405054 - SEAL REAR CRANKSHAFT
A405073 - CROSS SHAFT BEARING
A405094 - CARBURETOR, G26
A405139 - G26 COMPLETE OVERHAUL GASKET KIT
A405159 - PUMP OIL, SIMPLEX
A405192 - BOLT, PISTON PIN LOCK
A405407 - WATER PUMP COVER/SHIM
A4055705 - G26 WATER PUMP ASSEMBLY
A4061285 - WATER PUMP KIT G-26
A4061293 - GASKET SET HEAD
A-406-1633W - SLEEVE CYL
A-406-2768W - SLEEVE CYL
A4062905 - EXHAUST VALVE
A4064347 - GASKET TOP COVER, COMPRESSOR
A4066064 - SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
A4227088 - MAIN BEARING
A425033 - BEARING, CLUTCH
A425092 - CROSSHEAD
A-425-170W - SLEEVE CYL
G-932-G26 - SLEEVE KIT
G-936-G26 - CYLINDER HEAD REPAIR KIT
G-970-G26 - KIT OVERHAUL G26
G-970-G26L - KIT ENGINE OVERHAUL
HG18016 - RING, RAIL
HG311769 - SHIM, GOVERNOR ADAPTER 0.01
HG311770 - SHIM, GOVERNOR ADAPTER 0.004
HG311874 - O-Ring, Main Bearing Housing
HG312056 - SHIM, CAMSHAFT HOUSING 0.004
HG314404 - RING, 2ND & 3RD
HG314816 - GUIDE,VALVE EXHAUST G26/G40
HG314829 - GUIDE, VALVE INTAKE G26/G40
HG315737 - Piston Ring Set G26
HG316257 - RING, 1ST
HG317205 - SEAT VALVE, INTAKE G26
HG317602 - THERMOSTAT, GSK. WATER OUTLET
HG35292 - OIL RING
HG400342 - Wrist Pin Bushing
HG400583 - THERMOSTAT, 160 F
HG402710 - GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
HG405054 - OIL SEAL, CRANKSHAFT REAR
HG405140 - GASKET, OIL PUMP G-26/G-40
HG405302 - GASKET, CARBURETOR MOUNT
HG425048 - SPRING, RELEASE G-26/G-40
104A-#36 - KEY WOODRUFF
10A-5100-75 - RING RETAINING EXT.
10A-5100-98 - RING RETAINING EXT.
12A-1024X3/4 - SCREW RD HD MACH
15A-3/816X2 - SET SCREW SQ HD PLATED
1B-5/8 - WASHER FLAT STD
20A-3/410X21/2 - SET SCREW SOCKET HD
25A-5/811 - NUT HX HEAVY
29T-63/8 - TEE 8-1/2"
33A-1/420 - LOCKNUT NYLON INSERT
3A-1/2X13/4 - CARRIAGE BOLT ASSY
41A-3/8X13/4 - PIN ROLL
41C-13/32X3/4 - PIN DOWEL STEEL .406 x .718
41C-5/16X13/4 - PIN DOWEL STEEL GRIND ONE END
4A-18X81/2 - CAPSCREW SQ HD
5A-18X10 - STUD
5A-18X9 - STUD
5A-3/410X61/2 - STUD
5A-3/410X7 - STUD
5A-3/410X71/2 - STUD
5A-3/410X8 - STUD
5A-3/816X51/2 - STUD
5A-5/811X51/4 - STUD
5A-5/811X6 - STUD
5A-7/89X31/4 - STUD
5A-7/89X7 - STUD
5A-7/89X8 - STUD
5A-7/89X9 - STUD
6A-1/4X1/4X17/8 - KEY SQ END
6A-1/4X1/4X21/8 - KEY SQ END
6A-3/8X3/8X21/2 - KEY SQ END
6A-7/8X3/8X6 - KEY SQ END
7A-3/816X1/2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/1618X2 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7A-5/818X1 - CAPSCREW HX HD
7B-8X20 - SOCKET HD CAP SCREW METRIC
9A-1/420X3 - CAPSCREW SOCKET HD
HC-16 - HOSE CLAMP
HC-28 - HOSE CLAMP
HC-48 - HOSE CLAMP
HC-64 - HOSE CLAMP
KCN-1/2 - NIPPLE KCN-1/2 MPT-3/4H
KCN-1/8 - 3/8"x 1/8" KC Nipple
KCN-3/4 - NIPPLE KC
LUBE-1 - LUBE SUPER O-RING, 2 GRAM
PF10-1 - ELBOW DMI 90 DEG
PF10-1/2 - ELBOW BMI 90 DEG
PF10-2 - 2 INCH 90 DEGREE ELBOW
PF10-21/2X11/2 - ELBOW BMI 90 DEG RED PAINT HH ALUM
PF10-21/2X2 - ELBOW BMI 90 DEG PAINT HH ALUM
PF1-1/2X11/2 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF1-1/2X2 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF1-1/2X3 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF1-1/4X2-80 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF1-1/8X2 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF11-3/4 - UNION
PF1-1X3 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF1-3/4X2 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF1-3/4X3 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF1-3/4X4 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF1-3/4X81/2 - NIPPLE PIPE
PF18-1/4 - PLUG SOCKET HD PIPE
PF18-1/8 - PLUG SOCKET HD PIPE
PF2-1 - NIPPLE CLOSE
PF2-1/2 - NIPPLE CLOSE
PF2-1/4 - NIPPLE CLOSE
PF2-1/8 - NIPPLE CLOSE
PF2-11/2 - NIPPLE CLOSE
PF2-11/4 - NIPPLE CLOSE
PF2-2 - NIPPLE CLOSE
PF2-3/4 - NIPPLE CLOSE
PF2-3/4-80 - NIPPLE CLOSE SCHED 80
PF3-1 - TEE PIPE
PF3-1/2 - TEE PIPE
PF3-1/4 - TEE PIPE
PF3-1/8 - TEE PIPE
PF3-3/4 - TEE PIPE
PF4-1 - PLUG SQ HD PIPE
PF4-1/8 - PLUG SQ HD PIPE
PF-50 - CONNECTOR STRAIGHT LIGUIDTIGHT
PF-5090 - ELBOW,90,LT,1/2-NPT,ZP
PF5-1 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG 150#
PF5-1/2 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG
PF5-1/2X7/16 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG PLATED
PF5-1/4 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG
PF5-1/8 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG
PF5-2 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG
PF5-21/2 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG (ArrowPAINT HH ALUM)
PF5-3/4 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG
PF5-3/8 - ELBOW STREET 90 DEG
PF5-3/8X1/2 - BRASS STREET EL WITH HOSE BARB
PF5-3/8X1/4 - 3/8"x 1/4 KC Nipple
PF6-1/2X3/8 - BELL REDUCER
PF6-1X1/2 - REDUCER BELL BMI
PF7-3/4 - COUPLING
PF8-11/4 - PfELBOW 45 DEGREE 11/4
PF9-1/2X1/8 - BUSHING PIPE
PF9-1/2X3/8 - BUSHING PIPE
PF9-1/4X1/2 - BUSHING PIPE
PF9-1/4X1/8 - BUSHING PIPE
PF9-11/4X1/2 - BUSHING PIPE
PF9-1X3/4 - BUSHING PIPE
PF9-3/4X1/2 - BUSHING PIPE
PF9-3/8X1/4 - BUSHING HEX ZINC PLATED A105
100-RK-46 - KIT 100 SERIES CARB REPAIR
110-RK-46 - REPAIR KIT 110 SERIES CARB
200-RK-106 - 200 SERIES CARB REP KIT
200-RK-96 - 200 SERIES CARB REP KIT
210-RK-96 - 210 SERIES CARB REP KIT
646-A-30 - FLANGE AIR CLNR C-255 & E42/DP60
646-A-46 - AIR CLEANER ADAPTER NEW
646-A-96 - AIR CLEANER ADAPTER NEW STYLE
646-B-46 - RIVET POP
646-B-96 - RIVET POP
646-C-46 - SCREW, U DRIVE
646-C-96 - SCREW U DRIVE
649-E15 - ADAPTER, CARB TO HD
724 - CROSS FLANGE
727 - 727 CROSS FLANGE
818-L - CROSS FLANGE
A-110-DP-2 - DASH POT ASSY
A-210-DP-2 - DASH POT ASSEMBLY
A630 - GAS REGULATOR 10 PSI BIG JOE
AB1-11-2 - BODY ASSY
AB1-54 - METERING VLV
AB1-8-4 - BODY ASSY
AL1-10 - THROTTLE STOP ASSY 3/8
AL1-33 - LEVER
AL1-7-1 - THROTTLE LEVER
AL1-8-2 - THROTTLE STOP ASSY 5/16
AL1-9-1 - THROTTLE LVR 200
AS2-50-2 - RETURN SPRING ASSY
AS3-10 - SPACER-100, 90 DEG
AS3-21 - VALVE & SPACER ASSY
AS3-22 - VALVE & SPACER ASSY
AS3-45 - SPACER 200 13/16 INCH
ASIC-15 - 200 CARB-346,503
ASIC-15-210 - 346/503 210 IMPCO CA
ASIC-1-A - 100 CARB-118,208
ASIC-25 - IMPCO CARB 98RC WT
ASIC-2-B - ADAPTER, 346/503
ASIC-5 - 210 CARB FOR 7.5, 8.5X10
ASIC-6 - 100 CARB C-66 W/818-L
ASIC-6-110 - 110 CARB W/O CROSS FLG
ASIC-6-A - 100 CARB C-46 W/724
ASIC-6-A-110 - IM 110 C-46 W/724
ASIC-6-B - 100 CARB
ASIC-6-B-ENG - 46/66 CARB CANADIAN
ASIC-6-C - 100 CARB W/O FLANGE
ASIC-7 - 200 CARB W/727
ASIC-7-210 - 210 CARB W/O CROSS F
ASIC-7-B - C-96 CARB CANADIAN
ASIC-7-C - 200 CARB W/O FLANGE
ASIC-8-210 - 210 CARB 2 IN SAE F
ASIC-8-B - 200 CARB 6 W/FLANGE
ASIC-8-C - 200 CARB 6-2
ASIC-9 - 200 CARB C255
AT2-4-1 - THRTL BODY ASSY
AT2-5 - THRTL BODY ASSY
AT2-6 - THRTL BODY ASSY
AV1-12-2 - VLV, DIAPHM
AV1-14-3 - VLV, DIAPHM ASSY - 2 HOLE
AV1-14-3-C - DIAPHRAGM FOR C SERIES 4 HOLES
B2-12 - BEARING OILITE
B2-13 - BEARING 3/8 200 CARB
BV1-12 - VALVE
BV1-14 - VALVE 100/110 SERIES CARB
C1-17 - COVER FOR A 100 CARB
C1-18 - COVER 200 CARB
D1-12-2 - DIAPHRAGM SIL .-210
D1-13-2 - DIAPHRAGM CARBURETOR
D1-16-2 - DIAPHRAGM SIL.-200
D1-17-2 - DIAPHRAGM CARBURETOR
F2-4 - BUTTERFLY 1 1/2 IMPCO
F2-5 - BUTTERFLY 1-3/4
F2-6 - BUTTERFLY 2 IN
G1-11 - GASKET THROTTLE TO BODY
G1-13 - PLATE GASKET TO BODY
G1-19 - GASKET 1-1/2 SAE FL
G1-20 - PLATE GASKET TO BODY
G1-21 - THROTTLE TO BODY GASKET
G1-23 - GASKET
G1-24 - GASKET IN SAE FL
G1-92 - GASKET CARB
P2-13 - PLATE BACKUP P2-13
P2-15 - PLATE BACKUP P2-15
P2-21 - PLATE BACKUP
P2-22 - PLATE BACKUP 100
R1-17 - RING AIR VALVE
R1-19 - RING, SEAL RETAINER
R1-8 - O RING
R1-9 - RETAINER SEAL
S1-12 - SCREW
S1-19 - SCREW 12-24x5/8
S1-22 - SCREW size 5-32x1/4 sems
S1-24 - SCREW
S1-3 - SCREW SEMS MACH 10-24x5/8
S1-41 - SCREW
S1-74 - SCREW IDLE 3/816X1
S2-13 - SPRING 110 AIR VALVE
S2-16 - SPRING IDLE SCREW
S2-17 - SPRING
S2-85 - SPRING 100 AIR VALVE
S2-88 - SPRING IDLE SCREW
S3-11 - SHAFT SEAL
S3-20 - SEAL INTERNAL
S3-9 - SEAL SHAFT 5/16
S5-2 - SHAFT BUTTERFLY 5/16
S5-3 - SHAFT BUTTERFLY 3/8
892-A90B - CABLE FOR A90 72" LONG BLACK
892-A90R - CABLE FOR A90 72" LONG RED
CAT2-DCL-8-HOSPITAL - CATALYST 8" DCL W/HOSPITAL SIL 2 Element
G-900-A90 - GASKET ENGINE SET BOTTOM
G-932-A90H - SINGLE SLEEVE KIT 10.5:1
G-932-A90L - SINGLE SLEEVE KIT 9.0:1
G-936-A90 - CYLINDER HEAD REPAIR KIT
G-970-A90U - OVERHAUL KIT COMPLETE
G-979-A90 - KIT TOP OVERHAUL GSKT
KA02000 - GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD
KA03002 - GASKET ENGINE WATER PUMP INLET
KA03003 - GASKET OIL PAN
KA03004 - SEALING RING FOR 14 MM BANJO FITTING
KA03005 - O-RING, DIP STICK
KA03006 - GASKET CYLINDER HEAD (1.25 MM)
KA03007 - GASKET ROCKER COVER
KA03008 - GASKET BREATHER
KA03009 - GASKET WATER PUMP
KA03013 - GASKET COOLER BOX
KA03014 - GASKET OIL COOLER
KA03016 - GASKET FRONT PLATE
KA03023 - GASKET CENTRIFUGE CLEANER
KA03027 - GASKET TURBO OIL LINE RETURN TO BLOCK
KA03028 - THERMOSTAT HOUSING GASKET
KA04000 - BELT ALTERNATOR AND W/P
KA04001 - BELT FAN DRIVE
KA05000 - HOSE RADIATOR UPPER
KA05001 - HOSE RADIATOR LOWER
KA05003 - HOSE LIQUID COOLED MAN. TO RAD. 27"
KA06003 - SENDING UNIT ELECTRIC OIL PRESSURE
KA06004 - GAUGE ELECTRIC OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
KA10000 - STARTER MOTOR 12V
KA10001 - STARTER MOTOR 24V
KA12000 - OIL LINE FEED TURBO
KA13000 - FAN PUSHER 30" 10 BLADE PLASTIC
KA13001 - FAN SUCTION
KA14000 - CARB 400
KA15001 - HARNESS ENGINE GENSET
KA17000 - SPARK PLUG 1/2" REACH
KA18004 - FITTING AUTOMATIC OIL LVL TO OIL PAN
KA50010 - RADIATOR WO/CHARGE AIR COOLER
KA50060 - OIL FILTER SPIN ON
KA50101 - ELEMENT AIR CLEANER
KA50140 - 12 VOLT THROTTLE BODY 65MM
KA50170 - HOUSING PILOT BEARING
KA50250 - SOCKET SPARK PLUG SERVICE TOOL
KA50260 - OIL PAN ASSEMBLY
KA50353 - CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. SERV
KA50357 - THERMOSTAT ELEMENT (74 DEG)
KA50374 - DIPSTICK
KA50375 - FILTER CENTRIFUGE
KA50376 - WATER PUMP SUB. ASSY
KA50378 - ROD PUSH ASSY.
KA50380 - SEAL OIL TFE, REAR, 150X120X13.5
KA50381 - SEAL OIL TFE, FNT,100X75X10
KA50387 - ROD BEARING
KA50416 - HUB DRIVING
KA50455 - MAIN OIL RELIEF VALVE ASSEMBLY
KA50473 - BRACKET ROCKER SUPPORT
KA50483 - WATER PUMP ASSY W/GASKET
KA50498 - TURBO CHARGER KIT
KA50512 - REGULATOR FUEL INLET TURBO ENG MOUNTED
KA50515 - THROTTLE BODY 65MM 24 VOLT
KA50530 - AIR LOUVER AUTO OPEN, FRONT DOGHOUSE
KA50536 - REGULATOR A90 TA W/1/2" ORIFICE
KA50542 - CAP RADIATOR
KA50557 - BREATHER BAFFLED W/GROMET
KA50565 - BELT FAN TENSIONING UNIT
KA50584 - ROCKER ARM ASSY W/SUPPORT
KA50590 - RETAINER ROCKER ARM
PF5-1/2X1/2 - BRASS ELBOW PIPE TO BARB
SKA50556 - CRANKCASE VENT KIT ASSY
SKA50556TA - CRANKCASE VENT KIT ASSY TURBO
SKA50564 - FAN DRIVE ASSY
109-K6 - VALVE LIFTERS K6
124-A-K6 - OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
12-K6 - GASKET CYL SLEEVE
13-K6 - CYLINDER SLEEVE W/ O-RING
14195-67602 - WIRE, SPARK PLUG - KUBOTA
15-K6 - SET SCREW
169-K6 - OIL STRAINER
173-K6 - FULCRUM GASKET
17-E-K6 - OIL SEAL
17-G-K6 - GEAR COVER GASKET
191-E-K6 - GOV LEVER IDLE ADJUSTING ROD
191-F-K6 - THROTTLE SPRING ADJUSTING NUT
202-K6 - GOV ROD
207-K6 - SPRING
20P-OS-50 - GAUGE, LIQUID, PRESSURE, 50#
222-K6 - CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
224-K6 - VALVE GUIDE
229-K6 - VALVE INTAKE
22-K6 - GEAR COVER GASKET
230-K6 - VALVE EXHAUST
232-K6 - VALVE SPRING
233-K6 - VALVE SPRING RETAINER
235-G-K6 - MANIFOLD GASKET
235-K6 - EXHAUST FLANGE K6
238-K6 - GASKET CYL HEAD
240-A-K6 - STUD FOR ROCKER BOX
240-G-K6 - ROCKER BOX GASKET
240-K6 - ROCKER BOX
241-G-K6 - VALVE COVER GASKET
241-K6 - ROCKER BOX COVER
242-A-K6 - PUSH ROD COVER GASKET
247-A-K6 - VALVE ROCKER ASSY INT
247-K6-NS - ROCKER BOX ASSEMBLY NEW STYLE
253-B-K6 - ROCKER ARM BUSHING SET -2 BUSHINGS
256-K6 - PUSH ROD
299-K6 - OIL SIGHT GLASS ASSY.
29-A-K6 - SPRING DECOMPRESSION
2-B-K6 - GASKET EXHAUST WATER MANIFOLD
309-K6 - THROTTLE LINKAGE ASSEMBLY
30-K6 - DECOMPRESSOR PEG
330-12A-CST-K6 - STARFIRE BRACKET K6
330-18-K6 - SPARK PLUG K6
330-18-K6-W - K6 SPARK PLUG WIRE
332-C-K6 - UPPER RADIATOR HOSE
332-D-K6 - HOSE, RADIATOR, OUTLET TO PUMP
332-E-K6 - HOSE, PIPE ENGINE INLET
332-H-K6 - RADIATOR LOWER HOSE FOR K6
332-K6 - RADIATOR
356-B-K6 - BRACKET, GUARD, ALTERNATOR, K6
356-F-K6 - FAN, RADIATOR
356-G-K6 - GUARD, FAN, K6 (LEFT & RIGHT PIECE)
357-K6 - BELT
358-C-K6 - BRACKET CLUTCH STRAP
360-S-K6 - FLANGE ADAPTER BOLT
368-F-K6 - FLANGE FOR FLYWHEEL SHAFT
44-K6 - OIL SEAL
509-K6 - WASHER
601-K6 - STARTER BRACKET
605-K6 - STARTER
60662-K6 - HOUR METER K6
609-K6 - WIRING HARNESS-MULTI-USE,C-46 THRU C-106
609-K6-1 - PANEL ASSEMBLY
61-K6 - CRANKSHAFT ASSY INCLUDE BEARINGS/WEIGHTS
62-K6 - CRANKSHAFT BARE
68-K6 - BEARING CUP AND CONE ASSY
72-A-K6 - FLYWHEEL KEY
72-A-K6-P - FLYWHEEL KEY PULLER
74-K6 - CLUTCH COLLAR
751-K6 - CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY
75-B-K6 - BOLT FOR EXTENSION SHAFT
75-K6 - EXTENSION SHAFT FOR K6
76-K6 - PISTON ASSEMBLY
78-K6 - BUSHINGS WRIST PIN
79-K6 - PISTON PIN
82-K6 - CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY
83-A-K6 - ROD BEARING PR
905-K6 - PISTON RING SET
95-A-K6 - FULCRUM
ALT-K6 - ALTERNATOR FOR K6 LESS PULLEY
ANP-K ENGINE - K-6 SERIAL NUMBER NAMEPLATE
ASIC-K6 - K6 CARB
BSF-5/16X1 - BRITISH STANDARD BOLT 8.8 THRD
BSF-5/16X2 - BRITISH STANDARD BOLT 8.8 THRD
BV-1/2-K6 - BALL VALVE 1/2" FOR K6 DRAIN
CAP-K6 - OIL FILLER CAP
GSC-K6 - COMPLETE GASKET SET
H461 - 1/4' HOSE
K6 CLUTCH ARROW - K6 CLUTCH ARROW SPECS LESS PULLEY
K6 E CLUTCH LP - ELECTRIC CLUTCH LESS PULLEY W/SHAFT
K6 PULLEY-10 - 10" PULLEY LESS CLUTCH B TYPE
K6 PULLEY-6 - 6" PULLEY LESS CLUTCH B TYPE
K6 PULLEY-7C - 7" PULLEY LESS CLUTCH C TYPE
K6 PULLEY-8 - 8" PULLEY LESS CLUTCH B TYPE
K6 PULLEY-ADPT - ADAPTER TO MOUNT PULLEY
MUF-K6 - MUFFLER K6
OFK-1-K6 - FILTER HOUSING GASKET
OFK-B-K6 - OIL FILTER BOLT
SA-E-K6 - AIR CLEANER ELEMENT
SA-K6 - AIR CLEANER
SFI-K6 - IGNITION FOR K6
SL0001 - GASKET EXHAUST MANIFOLD SL90
W/P-B-K6 - WATER PUMP MOUNTING BOLT
W/P-K6 - WATER PUMP ASSEMBLY
1053-795 - PLATE COVER
1054-795 - GASKET COVER PLATE
1058-795 - GASKET STARTER AIR VALVE
1078-795 - BRACKET FILTER
1087-795 - RELIEF VALVE 1/2"
1088-795 - DRAIN ASSY
1090-795 - TEE DRESSER
1097-795 - RETAINER OIL GLAND
1098-795 - THROWER OIL
1099-795 - SLEEVE SPACER
1100-795 - RING SLINGER
1106-795 - PACKING BOX ASSY
1107-795 - PACKING BOX SEAT
1108-795 - SEAL RING COPPER
1109-795 - GLAND PACKING BOX
1113-795 - GASKET PACKING BOX
1114-795 - NUT PISTON ROD
1115-B-795 - CROSSHEAD SOLID BRONZE
1117-795 - LOCK CLIP
1123-795 - WASHER PISTON PIN
1127-795 - GASKET OIL PUMP
1128-795 - SHAFT MAG DRIVE
1132-795 - GASKET LUBRICATOR TO HOUSING
1134-795 - GEAR DRIVE LUBRICATOR
1139-795 - GASKET AUX DRIVE
1140-795 - HOUSING FAN DRIVE
1140-A-795 - FAN DRIVE ASSEMBLY FOR 795 ENGINE
1142-795 - SHAFT FAN DRIVE
1144-795 - SEAL OIL
1145-795 - BEARING
1148-795 - GEAR FAN DRIVE
1150-795 - SHEAVE
1153-795 - SPIDER
1154-795 - SHAFT GEAR
1155-795 - GASKET IDLER SHAFT
1156-795 - GEAR IDLER
1157-795 - COLLAR
1158-795 - CUP OIL
1162-795 - GEAR IDLER
1198-1770 - BRACKET IGNITION COIL
1198-795 - BRACKET COIL
1212-795 - BRACKET (PRIMED)
1245-795 - VALVE SCAVENGING ASSY
124-795 - PUMP OIL
124-A-795 - OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY FOR SALES ONLY
1256-795 - LINE WATER
1257-795 - HOSE RAD UPPER 2 3/4x6"
1260-795 - GASKET WATER CONN
1263-A-795 - ELBOW RAD TO BLOCK
1264-795 - GASKET WATER CONN
1274-795 - SPINDLE
1293-18-795 - HOSE OIL LINE
1293-20-795 - HOSE SUCTION
1293-25-795 - HOSE OIL LINE
1302-SS-795 - STRTR SUPER 795
1466-795 - CONTROLLER OIL LEVEL
1560-795 - PUMP UNIT
1587-795 - VALVE COMP RELEASE
176-A-C-795 - GOV ASSY
176-RKU-795 - GOV REPAIR KIT FOR L-795
187-A-1770 - BEARING RACE
207-C-795 - SPRING GOV
212-C-795 - ADAPTER GOV
212-D-795 - SPACER, COUPLING, GOVERNOR
215-795 - GASKET GOV
223-795 - HEAD CYLINDER
22-795 - GASKET PLATE COVER
229-795 - VALVE STRIP
235-795 - FLANGE EXHST
238-2165 - GASKET HEAD
238-795 - GASKET CYL HD COPPER
246-795 - GASKET INTAKE MAN
246-A-795 - GASKET VALVE PLATE
24-795 - GASKET AUX HOUSING
310-A-795 - ROD THROTTLE CONTROL
330-15-795 - GEAR MAGNETO
330-17-795 - GASKET ADAPTER
330-18-795-ENG - SPARK PLUG ENGINE PROD
330-5-AI-795 - BRKT MAG PICKUP
332-TS-795 - RADIATOR
356-1-795 - FAN HUB
356-3-795 - BLADE FAN
356-A-795 - FAN ASSY
356-RK-795 - FAN REPAIR KIT FOR L-795
357-795 - BELT FAN 2 PER ENGINE
358-795 - BRACKET
362-795 - GUARD FAN (Zinc Plated)
362-A1-795 - GUARD FAN BELT FOR ALTERNATOR
362-A-795 - BELT GUARD
367-A-795 - BRG PILOT BSHNG
367-CS-795 - CLUTCH DRIVE SPIDER
368-A-795 - FLYWHL GUARD
368-A-795-A - FLYWHEEL GUARD 795 ALUMINUM
368-A-795-NS - GUARD ASSEMBLY
465-795 - DIAL COCK (1 INCH)
4-795 - STUD 7/8 X 9-1/4
4-A-795 - AUX DR HSG ASSY
512-B-795 - GASKET KENCO REGULATOR
512-REN - OIL LEVEL REGULATOR
512-REN-BRKT - BRACKET L795 OIL LEVEL REGULATOR
51-795 - CLUTCH EXTENSION
55-795 - SEAL OIL
58-F-795 - FABRICATED BASE
603-795 - GEAR RING
61-795 - CRANKSHAFT ASSY
62-F-795 - CRANKSHAFT BARE
63-795 - GEAR
64-795 - KEY
68-795 - BEARING TAPER ROLLER
68-A-795 - BEARING CUP
70-795 - KEY CLUTCH SPIDER
722-795 - GASKET END PLATE
72-A-795 - KEY FLYWHEEL
738-795 - MANIFOLD EXHST
739-795 - GASKET EXHAUST MAN
740-795 - GASKET EXHAUST FLANGE
751-795 - CYL BLOCK
756-795 - GEAR OIL PMP DRIVE
758-795 - VALVE OIL PRESS REL ASSY
76-795 - PISTON COMPLETE W/ROD
768-795 - 3/4 300 LB THREADED UNION 90
774-795 - GASKET CLUTCH ADAPTER
776-795 - SHIM SET/7
79-795 - CROSSHD PIN
80-1770 - RING PISTON (STD)
806-795 - COUPLING MAG
806-A-795 - MAG DRIVE COUPLING ALTRON
80-795 - RING PISTON (STD)
82-795 - CONN ROD ASSY STD
83-A-795 - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR
85-795 - BOLT CONN ROD
860-CUP-795 - ROD PACKING CUP
860-LC-795 - PACKING PISTON ROD
86-795 - BOLT CROSSHD PIN
87-795 - NUT CONN ROD
88-A-795 - SHIM CONN ROD
895-795 - GASKET BASE
900-1-795 - SWITCH NO-FLOW SAFETY
900-5-795 - SWITCH, 150 DEG TEMP
900-795 - LUBRICATOR ASSEMBLY W/PUMPS
905-795 - RNG SET (10)80-795
GSC-795 - COMPLETE GASKET SET 795
L-150-795 - LOW WATER LEVEL SWITCH FOR 795
M-613 - STRTR BENDIX
MUF-1-795 - MUFFLER
MUF-1-C-795 - MUFFLER CRITICAL GRADE
MUF-1-T-795 - MUFFLER THREADED
OFK-A-795 - ASSY OIL FILTER AND BASE
101-065 - COIL PICK UP ASSY
101-076 - MAG BAR W/MAGNETS
101-104 - COIL PICK UP ASSY
160-001 - MAG ROTOR
171-001 - STATOR
181-001X - ELECTRONIC BOX
181-002 - ELECTRONIC BOX
181-006 - ELECTRONIC BOX
181-006X - ELECTRONIC BOX
190-003 - ALTRONIC UNIT G
190-004 - ALTRONIC UNIT G2
190-008 - ALTRONIC I UNIT
190-012-1 - MAGNET DISC
191-003-12 - PICKUP MODULE
191-004-S - SHIELDED PICK UP COIL
302-106 - TIMING LABEL, SHAFT
310-365 - COVER PLATE
330-2-AI-46 - COIL, IGNITION
330-5-AI-255 - BRKT MAG PICK UP
501-061 - COIL
501-061S - COIL SHIELDED
501-144 - LEAD 84 INCH
502-142 - TIMING LABEL, COVER
510-454 - COUPLING
510-454U - COUPLING
560-002 - FLEX COUPLING
570-017-2 - DRIV GEAR 2:1
570-017-3 - DRIVE GEAR 3:1
570-028 - COVER
571-003 - STATOR
572-613 - CIRCUIT BOARD
572-614 - CIRCUIT BOARD
572-616 - CURCUIT BOARD
593020-13 - SPRK PLG LEAD HI TENS SHIELD IGN
691-118-3 - MAGNETIC PICKUP
6A34-AW - MAGNETO
791-050-2 - HALL EFFECT PICKUP
901-326 - WASHER
902-586 - WASHER
902-602 - WASHER
A-2437-A - POINTS
A501-061S - COIL, SHIELDED
A591-010S - COIL
A591-011A - COIL, INTEGRAL
A591-011B - COIL, INTEGRAL
A591-018 - COIL W/3 Bolt Flange
ASP-4-FM - MAG COVER FM ENGINE
ASP-5-CL - MAG COVER H-1415
AXMR-2433 - CONDENSER
BK-52203 - POINTS
C-5949 - BEARING
CL-521043 - COIL H-1415
CW-5279 - CONDENSER H-1415
GA-5261 - GASKET DISTR H-1415
H-2498 - GASKET MAG CAP
NT-5232 - NUT H-1415
R-2477-C - COIL
SX-2430 - CAP
SXY-2433 - CONDENSER
103-F - LEVER FINGER 10 INCH
1086 - NUT HUB
1092 - NUT HUB 11 IN
1092-A - NUT HUB 10 IN
1144-F - SHAFT OPR 10 IN
1144-X - SHAFT OPR 11 inch
1144-Z - SHAFT OPR
115 - SPRING ADJ LOCK 10 INCH
119-B-14 - LEVER LINK
119-B-2 - LEVER LINK 10 IN
1216 - CLIP LOCK RETAINER BEARING
1216-A - BEARING RET LOCK 10 IN
1242 - COLLAR
1382 - SPRING ADJ LOCK 7 IN
1442 - NUT
1473 - SPRING RELEASE
1561 - FELT PACKING 7,8 IN
1580-A - SHAFT OPR
1990 - YOKE ADJ
2042 - PIN ADJ LOCK 7,8 IN
2245 - PIN ADJ LOCK 10 IN
2411 - LEVER FINGER 7 8 INCH
2617 - LEVER LINK 11 IN
2727 - NUT HUB 7,8 IN
2757 - SHAFT OPR 7/8 IN
2968 - LINK LVR 7,8 IN
4879 - CLUTCH SHAFT 10" WITH KEYS
4879-AU - CLUTCH SHFT SOL 10/WITH KEYS
5205-WSS - BEARING DBL WIDE
5659-L - PLATE DRIVE 3 PC
5659-N - PLATE CLUTCH 3 PC
5712 - RING DRIVE C-255
5713 - RING DRIVE
5752 - PLATE FLOATING 10"
5805 - RING DRIVE F/8" CLUTCH
5878-F - PLATE SOLID CLUTCH
5878-G - PLATE, CLUTCH 10" 3-PIECE
6030 - PLATE HUB BK ASSY
6187-A - RING DRIVE 10"
6479-E - PLATE 3 PC CLUTCH
6625-A - RING DRIVE 11"
6661 - RING DRIVE 7"
7957 - CLUTCH HOUSING 7" C-66
7958 - CLUTCH HOUSING C46
8255 - CLUTCH HOUSING C-96
8879 - CLUTCH HOUSING 10 FOR C-66
A-1002 - RING SNAP 7.8 IN
A-1069 - RELEASE, SPRING 10 INCH
A-1181 - RING BEARING RET 7,8 INCH
A-1587 - LOCKWASHER 7 8 INCH
A-1588 - LOCKWASHER 10 INCH
A-1589 - LOCKWASHER
A-1590 - LOCKWASHER HUB NUT
A-16 - YOKE ADJ ASSY, 7,8 IN
A-1663 - HOSE ASSY 7,8,10 INCH
A-1663-A - HOSE ASSY 11 INCH
A-2286 - SPRING, RELEASE, 7 & 8 INCH
A-2622-F - RING SNAP
A-2702-BE - PIN SPRING ADJ LOCK
A-2702-N - PIN SPRING ADJ LOCK
A-3050 - RETAINER BEARING
A-3087 - PLATE FLOATING 7 INCH
A-3169 - PLATE FLOATING 8 IN
A-3826 - SHAFT ONLY
A-3826-H - SHAFT CLUTCH
A-4238 - RING ADJ C106
A-4241 - RING ADJ
A-4511 - SLEEVE SLIDING
A-5188 - CLUTCH SHAFT HOLLOW 11 INCH W/KEY
A-5190 - CLUTCH HOLLOW SHAFT W/KEY
A-5190-B - CLUTCH SHAFT C255
A-5436-D - PLATE, CLUTCH 3 PIECE 7"
A-5579-E - PLATE DRIVE 3 PC 11 IN
A-5579-L - CLUTCH PLATE 11" SINGLE PIECE
A-5579-M - PLATE A-5579H
A-60 - YOKE ADJ ASSY 10 IN
A-6512-C - DRIVE PLATE
A-6514-A - SLEEVE SLIDING
A-6514-B - SLEEVE SLIDING
A-6518 - RING DRIVE L-1770/2165
A-6691-AC - SHAFT W/KEYS
A-6709 - SLEEVE SLIDING
A-6821 - SLEEVE SLIDING
B-1272 - PIN LOCK ADJ 11 IN
B-1284 - LEVER FINGER
B-1285 - PIN ADJ LOCK
B-1304 - LEVER FINGER 11 IN
B-1509-B - NUT
B-1509-T - HUB NUT
B-1511-E - WASHER
B-1511-L - WASHER
B-1537-A - PIN LVR FINGER 7,8 IN
B-1537-B - PIN LVR FINGER 7,8 IN
B-1537-D - PIN LVR LINK 10 IN
B-1538-A - PIN LVR FINGER 11 IN
B-1538-B - PIN LVR LINK
B-1538-D - PIN LVR FINGER 10 IN
B-1540-A - PIN LVR
B-2147 - BEARING SPACER 10 IN
B-3002 - SLIDING SLEEVE
C-107-SP-5-DB - CLUTCH C46 DOUBLE BEARING
C-107-SP-KIT - CLUTCH SERVICE KIT
C-108-HP-KIT - CLUTCH SERVICE KIT
C-110-HP-3 - CLUTCH 96
C-110-HP-4 - CLUTCH C66
C-110-HP-4-KIT - CLUTCH CONVERSON 7" - 10"
C-110-HP-KIT - CLUTCH SERVICE KIT
H-18 - PLATE HUB & BACK ASSY
HTA3905-E - Block, Rubber
HTZA6684A - HUB & BACK PLATE
M-1283 - FITTING MACH 7, 8, 19 IN
M-1284 - FITTING F/7,8,&10 INCH CLUTCH
M-1292-A - HOSE FLEX 7,8,10 IN MACH 12" LONG
M-1292-B - HOSE FLEX 14" LONG
M-141 - BEARING PILOT, 7,8 IN SGL SHIELDED
M-141-A - BRG SOLID SHFT 7,8" DOUBLE SHIELDED
M-1590 - BEARING
M-163 - BEARING PILOT
M-163-A - BEARING PILOT
M-167 - BEARING PILOT 10"
M-177 - BEARING PILOT MACH
M-1985 - BEARING NON SHIELDED
M-1985-A - BEARING PILOT SEALED
M-207 - BEARING CLUTCH 10"
M-2115-C - WASHER SPRING MACH
M-2115-D - WASHER SPRING MACH
M-215 - BEARING
M-2196 - BEARING
M-2241 - BEARING MACH CAM ROLL
M-224-A - BEARING PILOT (DOUBLE ROW)
M-2262-A - BEARING PILOT 10 IN MACH
M-2292 - BEARING CAM ROLL
M-2467 - BEARING BLANKET MACH
M-2529 - BEARING PILOT-EASY SLIP
M-268 - FITTING LUBE MALE
M-282 - BEARING ROLLER
M-287 - FITTING SHAFT 7,8,10, IN CLUTCH
M-503 - SHAFT GREASE FITTING
O-6310-J - PLATE DRIVE ALUM TEETH
O-6310-L - PLATE CLUTCH SS TEETH
O-6314-A - PLATE DRIVE ALUM TEETH
O-6314-F - PLATE DRIVE SS TEETH
S-384 - SLEEVE SLIDING ASSY 10 INCH
S-387 - SLEEVE SLIDING ASSY 7/8 INCH
S-601 - SLEEVE SLIDING ASSY 11 IN
S-620 - SLEEVE SLIDING ASSY
S-634 - SLEEVE SLIDING ASSY 2 PLATE CLUTCH
S-641 - SLEEVE SLIDING
S-672 - SLEEVE SLIDING ASSY
S-704 - SLEEVE SLIDING ASSY
SP-111-HP-3 - CLUTCH C-106 VRG330 A42
SP-111-HP-KIT - CLUTCH SERVICE KIT
SP-114-P0 - CLUTCH TD ENG 255
SP-211-HP-KIT - CLUTCH SERVICE KIT
SPE-114-P1 - CLUTCH TD 795 AJAX
X-1037 - YOKE THROW OUT 7,8,10 IN
X-117 - COLLAR ASSY 11 IN
X-117-B-14 - COLLAR ASSY.
X-117-C-10 - COLLAR ASSY FOR 2 PLATE CLUTCH
X-117-C8 - COLLAR ASSY 7,8,10 IN
X-125-A - YOKE THROWOUT 11 IN
X-3507 - YOKE, THROWOUT
X-3799E - LEVER HAND 7,8,10 IN
X-5091 - YOKE THROWOUT
X6931 - DRIVING RING
X-7441-A - LEVER HAND
X-7876 - 10" CLUTCH PACK
XA-3026 - CLUTCH HOLLOW SHAFT 7IN
XA-3026-AN - CLUTCH HOLLOW SHAFT 7/8
XA-3026-BE - CLUTCH SHAFT SOLID 7,8
XA-3026-DB - CLUTCH SHAFT DBL BEARING W/KEY
XA-5060 - 7" CLUTCH PACK
XA-5079 - CLUTCH 8 IN OS C66-
XA-6527 - 11" CLUTCH PACK
XA-6710 - YOKE OPR
XA-6822 - YOKE OPR
XB-2343 - PLATE FLOATING 11 IN
ZA-6505-A - NAMEPLATE HUB BK ASSY 11
ZA-6620-A - PLATE HUB BK TAPR BO
100KT-105B - POTENTIOMETER
102540F - TAKEOFF CLUTCH POWER A62
103684 - TACHOMETER
116292 - GASKET DISTR MAG DRIVE
117428 - SPACER
118013 - O RING .75X.94X.09
118013M - O RING 1.12X1.38X.12
118224 - HOSE CLAMP .69-1.25
118769 - CLAMP TACH ADAPTER
119058 - MOUNT VIBRATION
119627 - MOUNT VIBRATION
120320B - WATER PUMP SEAL
120320E - UNITIZED SEAL
120320M - UNITIZED SEAL-METRIC FLANGE
120320MT - TOOL, SHAFT SEAL INSTALLER
120843H - GAUGE WATER TEMP
120844 - SWITCH OIL SAFETY
120860 - SCREW VALVE ADJUSTING
120918B - SLEEVE RUBBER
152311 - GASKET PUMP WATER
152802-SA - MOUNTING BAND FOR CRITICAL GRADE MUF
152917 - SLEEVE FLEX F17T 1/2
152934 - SWITCH MAGNETIC
153312A - SEAL, DUST
153789 - INDICATOR RESTRICTION
154084 - SPACER .69X1.1X.19LG
155248 - O RING 1.06X1.19X.06
157497X - O RING .75X1X.12
158978 - CLAMP, MANIFOLD
158978A - CLAMP, MANIFOLD
161405 - VENT BREATHER
161633T - STRIP TIMING FLYWHEEL
161647A - SEAL SEAT
162492A - THERMOSTAT 167-192 DEGREES
162709A - FILTER, OIL
163772-G - GASKET WATER PUMP GRAFOIL
164762 - ROCKER ARM INSERT
164822C - FLANGE BREATHER
164822P - BREATHER BLOCK OFF PLATE
166369S - INSERT VALVE SEAT
166369U - INSERT, VALVE SEAT, INT
166469A - INSERT VALVE SEAT
166469AS - INSERT VALVE SEAT FOR ENGINES ONLY
166469B - INSERT VALVE SEAT
166469S - VALVE SEAT INSERT TURBO
166518 - ROTOCOIL
168000-1 - COVER
168135C-G - GSKT WATER PUMP COVER GRAFOIL
168191B - ELEMENT BREATHER FOR 220/330 ENGINE
169013M - CLIP .44 DIAX.38 SCR
169058 - HOSE 2"X 2.5"
169329A - GASKET TURBO OIL
169420C - WASHER THRUST
169420D - WASHER THRUST
169522A - WASHER
169680C - SHIM BALANCING SHAFT
176412 - GASKET
177487L - CLIP 1.12DIAX.38 SCR
180037C - LIFTER, VALVE
190156F - BEARING, INTEGRAL SHAFT
193005 - RING PISTON
199094C - STRAP ALTERNATOR ADJ
199094D - STRAP ALTERNATOR ADJ
199097A - CARB
199175A - SEAL THERM HSG
199178C - GAUGE OIL DEPTH
199178D - GAUGE OIL DEPTH
199178F - GAUGE OIL DEPTH
199178H - GAUGE OIL DEPTH
199421 - AIR CLEANER LARGE
199421A - CLEANER AIR SMALL
199421-CLB - BREATHER CLOSE LOOP ASSY
199421E - SMALL AIR CLEANER FOR NEW EMISSIONS
199432A - CAP AIR STACK
199454A - MUFFLER EXHAUST
199454A-SA - MUFFLER CRITICAL GRADE
199473 - GAUGE, OIL PRESSURE, 0-75 psi
199582A - TIGHTENER BELT
199983B - ADAPTER O.F. ELEMENT
199983T - ADAPTER FOR TURBO
207379 - GASKET EXHAUST OUTLET
207658 - NAME PLATE
207945 - CAP RAD HEAVY
207973A - SPACER FAN BLADE 1-1/2"
208227A - ELEMENT AIR CLEANER
208313A - MOUNTING, CENTER BONDED
208313B - MOUNTING, CENTER BONDED
208391J - BRACKET COIL MTG
208391K - BRACKET COIL MTG (Zinc Plated)
208398 - CRADLE BALANCE SHAFT
208399A - BUSHING REAR (SPLIT)
208400A - BUSHING FRONT(SPLIT)
208402 - GEAR BALANCER DRIVEN
208403D - GEAR BAL (DRIVER)
208403E - GEAR BAL (DRIVER)
208405 - BUSHING IDLER GEAR
208410F - SHAFT BALANCE
208410G - SHAFT BALANCE
208411 - SPINDLE IDLER
208434D - ROD END 3/8-24RH
208434E - ROD END 3/8-24LH
208434F - ROD END 5/16-24RH
208434G - ROD END 5/16-24LH
208434H - ROD END 1/4-28RH
208435-1 - TOGGLE SWITCH SINGLE POLE
208448 - GASKET, REAR OIL RETAINER
208458 - SEAL REAR OIL-NLA USE 208458T
208458T - SEAL REAR OIL W/TFE LIP & WEAR SLEEVE
208458TI - TOOL INSTALLATION, TFE SEAL
208458TR - SEAL REMOVAL KIT
208458TRA - SEAL REMOVAL TOOL SLEEVE
208464B - SLEEVE, CYLINDER RING, TOP
208465 - OLD STYLE O RING BOTTOM
208465A - RING, CYLINDER SLEEVE, BOTTOM
208509 - PLATE THRUST
208511 - GASKET COVER PLATE
208512 - PLATE COVER
208512MP - BRACKET PICK-UP 3/4
208513 - GASKET, COVER PLATE
208514 - SPINDLE IDLER
208526 - SEAL, FRONT OIL
208543 - GASKET, GEAR COVER
208556 - HOUSING FAN ADJ
208559 - PULLEY WATER PUMP
208559A - PULLEY, WATER PUMP
208562 - GASKET, OIL PUMP
208563B - TURBOCHARGER
208565 - SPRING REL VALVE
208575 - ELBOW CONN AIR INLET
208576A - HOSE, BY-PASS
208579 - PLATE LIFTING EYE
208580A - PLUNGER RELIEF VLV
208581 - COOLER OIL
208585-A62T - HEAT SHIELD EXHAUST
208586 - PUMP FUEL SUPPLY
208591 - GASKET, FILTER BASE
208592 - GASKET, WATER OUTLET
208593 - GASKET, THERMOSTAT HOUSING
208594 - GASKET EXH OUTLET
208594A - GASKET TURBO CONNECTION
208595 - GASKET EXHAUST OUTLET
208595G - GASKET
208596 - GASKET, MANIFOLD
208597 - GASKET, MANIFOLD
208610 - GASKET INT MANIFOLD
208613 - GASKET, OIL COOLER HOUSING
208614 - GASKET, OIL COOLER
208615 - GASKET, ROCKER ARM COVER
208616 - GASKET, FRONT PLATE
208617 - GASKET, VALVE COVER
208618 - GASKET R A COVER
208619 - GASKET ROCKER ARM CVR
208621B - INTEGRAL SHAFT
208621C - BRG INTEGRAL SHAFT
208622 - THERMOSTAT, 180 DEGREE
208622A - THERMOSTAT 190 DEGREE
208623H - STRIP, TIMING FLYWHEEL #3
208624 - GASKET, WATER PUMP
208625A - GASKET, WATER PUMP COVER
208626 - GASKET OIL PAN VR220
208626A - GASKET, OIL PAN
208632 - PLATE GOV ADAPTER
208633 - SPINDLE GOV IDLER
208634 - BUSHING GOV IDLER
208635 - GASKET, ADAPTER PLATE
208641 - PLATE HYD PUMP ADAPT
208643 - GASKET, ADAPTER PLATE
208650-CF - GOV ROD PUSH PULL CABLE
208650-NS - THROTTLE CONTROL
208650T - TUBING FOR 208650-NS
208651 - ROD GOVERNOR
208652 - CONNECTOR MALE
208655 - NOZZLE ASSY
208655A - NOZZLE ASSY
208655CF - SLEEVE SPARK PLUG
208655CFO - O-RING
208655CFR - RETAINER
208655CFW - WASHER GRAFOIL
208655-IT - INSTALL&REMOVAL TOOL FOR CROSSFLOW HEAD
208657A - TUBE GOV LUBE
208666 - GASKET, GOVERNOR
208712 - SEAL, VALVE STEM
208712N - VALVE STEM SEAL
208712NI - SEAL INSTALLATION TOOL VR220-330
208738 - STRAP RAD SUPPORT (PRIMED)
208747L-A54 - RADIATOR SUPPORT LOWER PR. LEFT/RIGHT
208747LI-A54 - INSULATOR LOWER RADIATOR
208750 - GUARD RAD CORE
208771C - RADIATOR BOLTED TOP TANK TO HAVE BAFFLES
208771CSE - RADIATOR ASSEMBLY
208772 - LATCH GRIP
208773 - HOSE UPPER RADIATOR
208774 - HOSE LOWER RAD
208776 - RADIATOR HOSE
208779 - HOSE LOWER AIR INT
208779A - HOSE LOWER AIR INT
208779-CF - HOSE INTAKE FOR CROSSFLOW
208843-2 - PANEL, THROTTLE
208843-3 - BRACKET, THROTTLE PANEL
208845A - STUD 1/4-20X5.00 GR#5
208849 - ROD CONTROL
208850 - ROD CONTROL
208851 - THROTTLE CONTROL
208851-1 - THROTTLE CONTROL BUSHING
208851-2 - WIRE STOP ASSEMBLY 13-0404-01
208851-3 - THROTTLE CONTROL FIELD KIT
208853 - ADAPTER RUBBER
208854 - PLUG, STD. HOLE
208858B - TUBING FOR ENGINE MOUNTED AIR CLEANER
208859 - PLATE SUPPORT
208860 - HOSE UPPER AIR
208861A - HOSE UPPER AIR INTAKE
208870B - SUPPORT CONT CABLE, FRONT NS
208876 - HOSE AIR INTAKE
208878-AFR - EXHAUST OUTLET, LOWER, A62TA
208878NS - RISER, EXHAUST
208878-TA - ADAPTER EXHAUST TURBO
208880 - GASKET EXHAUST GRAFOIL
208928 - SUPPORT FAN BRACKET
209015B - SUB BASE
209018B - SUPPORT ENG FRONT RH AND LH
209018NS - BRACKET FRONT RIGHT
209019NS - BRACKET, FRONT LEFT
209020A - SUPPORT ENGINE REAR
209020NS - BRACKET REAR
209022 - SUPPORT RAD CROSS
209026 - BLADE FAN ASSY PUSHER
209027-NS - FAN, SUCTION NEW STYLE
209119 - SUPPORT BELT GUARD
209120 - STRAP GUARD SUPPORT
209237A - STUD MOUNTING
209349A - PRE-CLEANER
209666R - TUBE INTERCOOLER TO THROTTLE BODY
209728 - HARNESS ALTRONIC
209729B - MAGNETO FOR VR220
209729C - MAGNETO FOR VR330
211025 - O RING ELBOW 90 DEG JIC377D
211025A - O RING ELBOW 90JIC37D
211037 - TURBOCHARGER ADAPTER
211042A - TUBE SUPPORT FOR TURBO
211043A - ADPTR CARB TO HOSE
211044 - BRKT BOOST LIMITER
211078YA - BRAIDED BOTTOM GOV OIL LINE
211078ZA - BRAIDED TOP HOSE GOV LUBR
211130 - AFTERCOOLER FOR TURBO
211144A - TEE MALE
211204 - PLATE SPACER
211204-1 - UPPER SPACER PLATE
211204-2 - LOWER SPACER PLATE
211205 - THROTTLE BODY
211205-1 - SPACER THROTTLE BODY
211205-2 - ADAPTER THROTTLE BODY
211256 - ELBOW MALE 37D FLARE
21179 - NUT HX JAM 1/428 NF PLAIN
21193 - NUT HX 3/824 NF PLAIN
216000A - GASKET CYL HD
216000D - GASKET CYL HEAD DIESEL
216004 - PISTON 3.875 DIA W/ PIN & RETAINERS
216008 - BUSHING, PISTON PIN
216008A - BUSHING ALUMINUM PISTON PIN
216009 - GUIDE VALVE
216010A - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR
216010A-1 - BEARING, CONN. ROD SINGLE NSS
216010A2 - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR .020
216012 - GEAR CRANKSHAFT
216013-HEAVY - FLYWHEEL HEAVY NSS
216013PB - HOUSING, PILOT BEARING
216014 - PAN OIL
216018 - BEARING, MAIN THRUST (UPPER)
216018 2 - BEARING MAIN UPPER
216018A - BEARING, MAIN THRUST (LOWER)
216018A2 - BEARING MAIN LOWER
216019 - GEAR MAG DRIVE
216022 - BEARING, UPPER MAIN
216022 2 - BEARING MAIN 0.020" UNDERSIZE
216022A - BEARING, LOWER MAIN
216022A2 - BEARING MAIN
216023E - CAMSHAFT
216026 - GEAR CAMSHAFT
216027S - BUSHING CAMSHAFT
216029A - BUSHING IDLER GEAR
216030C - SLEEVE, CYLINDER
216032 - BRACKET FAN
216036 - VALVE INTAKE
216038 - ROD PUSH
216050 - BUSHING CAMSHAFT
216050S - BUSHING CAMSHAFT
216051 - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
216051A - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
216053 - BUSHING, CAMSHAFT
216053S - BUSHING, CAMSHAFT
216054 - PLATE FRONT
216055B - COVER OIL COOLER
216057F - HOUSING FLYWHEEL #3
216061 - COVER WATER PUMP
216065A - ARM ROCKER LH
216066A - ARM ROCKER RH
216067 - ADAPTER MAG DRIVE
216068 - SUPPORT ROCKER ARM
216068A - SUPPORT ROCKER ARM
216069 - SHAFT RCKR ARM
216073 - BRACKET ALTERNATOR (PRIMED)
216077 - ADAPTER THERM HSG
216078 - HOUSING THERMOSTAT
216081A - GEAR OIL PUMP-DRIVEN
216083 - SHAFT OIL PUMP IDLER
216084A - SHAFT OIL PUMP DRIVE
216085 - GEAR OIL PUMP-IDLER
216090 - RETAINER REAR OIL
216092 - GEAR GOV DRIVE 0171-0175
216094A - PULLEY FAN
216095B - PULLEY CRANKSHAFT
216095B-3 - PULLEY CRANKSHAFT
216096C - PULLEY ALTERNATOR DOUBLE GROOVE
216096E - PULLEY ALTERNATOR PLATED
216096F - COLLAR ALT PULLEY
216096G - PULLEY BELT TIGHTEN BALANCED
216099T - ELBOW EXHAUST OUTLET
216104A - PISTON ALFIN
216104CF - PISTON CROSSFLOW
216104HC - PISTON HIGH COMPRESSION
216114 - PAN OIL
216123F - CAMSHAFT
216136 - VALVE EXHAUST
216138 - PUSH ROD
216139A - COVER ROCKER ARM
216141 - MANIFOLD INTAKE
216142 - MANIFOLD EXHAUST
216155 - BASE OIL FILTER
216160C - BODY WATER PUMP
216195 - PULLEY AUX CRNKSHAFT
216204 - PISTON 3.875 DIA W/PIN &RETAINER
216295A-3 - CRANKSHAFT PULLEY FOR A54 WITH CD IGNITI
216295A-4 - PULLEY FOR A54 ECS UNITS
217000A - GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
217011 - CRANKSHAFT
217014B - PAN OIL
217014HC - OIL PAN HIGH CAPACITY
217014HC-KIT - HIGH CAPACITY OIL PAN KIT
217019 - GEAR MAG DRIVE
217019A - MAG GEAR FOR FAIRBANKS IGNITION
217020RP - PASSAGE REPAIR KIT FOR CYL BLOCK
217039E - COVER ROCKER ARM CROSS FLOW EMISSIONS
217041 - INTAKE MANIFOLD DIESEL
217042 - MANIFOLD EXHAUST CROSSFLOW
217067 - ADAPTER MAG DRIVE
217067CD - BRACKET IGNITION (PRIMED)
217067CD-S - SPACER IGNITION BRACKET
217069 - SHAFT ROCKER ARM
217123G - CAMSHAFT
217123G-CF - CAMSHAFT CROSSFLOW
217139E - COVER ROCKER ARM EMISSIONS
217142 - MANIFOLD EXHAUST
217142A - TURBO EXHAUST MANIFOLD
220163B - IMPELLER NEW STYLE
221006A - PIN, PISTON
221705 - SPACER, OIL RING
221805 - RAIL, CHROME
222436B - VALVE, INTAKE
222436S - VALVE INTAKE TURBO ENGINE
222536C - VALVE EXHAUST
222536S - VALVE EXHAUST TURBO ENGINE
223305C - RING PISTON
223605N - RING, PISTON INT. COMPRESSION
224135 - SPRING, VALVE
224609 - GUIDE, VALVE EXHAUST
224609A - GUIDE EXHAUST VALVE
224609C - GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE
224609D - GUIDE INTAKE VALVE
244-GROM - GROMMET FOR PCV VALVE FOR BREATHER
244-PCV - PCV VALVE FOR EMISSION 330 ENGINE
26565 - LOCKWASHER 3/8 SHAKEPROOF INT
26758 - WASHER COPPER 3/16
26950 - PIN ROLL 5/32 X 3/4
28669 - CAPSCREW FERRY 3/8-16X1-3/4
3/4 RUBBER HOSE - HOSE
361CSL1601 - GEN 43KW 240/480V 60HZ 3PH
361CSL1602 - GEN 240/480 60HZ 3 PHASE 1800 RPM 50KW
361SSL0107 - GEN 30KW 240V 1 PH .08PF 60HZ 1200RPM
41236A - CLAMP, HOSE 3.06-4.0
41236C - CLAMP HOSE
41236D - CLAMP, HOSE 2.06-3.0
41236G - CLAMP, HOSE .81-1.75
41236l - CLAMP, HOSE 1/2"
44944 - STUD GR5 3/8X1.75 LG
491960 - POINTS
491961 - CONDENSER
491964 - ROTOR
493011 - GASKET SHELL
493056 - FILTER ELEMENT
493575 - REPAIR KIT CARBURETOR
493596 - DIAPHRAGM & PLATE ASSY
494001 - EYEBOLT GOV
494002 - SPRING GOV
494005 - LEVER GOV SPEED CONTROL
494006 - WASHER GOV
494007 - SHIM SPACER GOV
494008 - BOLT GOV, LEVER PIVOT
494012 - COVER GOV
494013 - GASKET GOV, COVER TO BODY
494014 - BEARING GOV, FRONT MAIN
494017 - RETAINER GOV
494018 - PIN GOV FLYWEIGHT
494019 - FLYWEIGHT GOVERNOR
494020 - MAIN SHAFT & YOKE GOVERNOR
494021 - THRUST SLEEVE & BEARING GOVERNOR
494024 - EXPANSION PLUG, GOVERNOR SPACER
494026 - LEVER GOVERNOR ROCKER
494028 - SHAFT ROCKER
494030 - LEVER GOVERNOR THROTTLE
494039 - GOV THRUST SLEEVE
494371 - WEAR SLEEVE/INST TOOL
494517 - BEARING REAR MAIN
494521 - SEAL ROCKER SHAFT OIL
494521-NS - SEAL ROCKER SHAFT OIL NEW STYLE
494523J - FREEZE PLUG FOR GOV
494531 - BOLT LEVER PIVOT
494576 - SEAL GOV
496145 - CAP, PLASTIC STEM
498416 - WASHER CONN SCREW
499210 - WASHER
499220 - VALVE AIR GAS
499221 - SCREEN, OIL PUMP - VR
500010 - ACTUATOR W/14002850 BRKT
50192C - COIL IGNITION
50864B - HOSE FLEX 36 LG
50864H - HOSE FLEXIBLE 27 LG.
591011A - COIL SHIELDED
593027-9 - WIRE SHIELDED 9"
593046-24 - WIRE SHIELDED 24" 90 DEGREE
593054-24 - WIRE SHIELDED 24"
60356 - OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
60368A - FILTER ELEMENT LUB OIL
60662E - METER HOUR
60903 - METER AM 60-0-60 2
6321-ADAPTER - GAC GOV ADAPTER
6321-CB - CIRCUIT BREAKER FOR GAC GOVERNOR
6321-CF-ADAPTER - ADAPTER FOR GAC GOV FOR CROSSFLOW
63809F - SPACER .34X.75X.75LG
63809X - SPACER
6408-06 - PLUG FOR OIL PAN W/OIL REGULATOR
6408-10 - PLUG FOR OIL PAN W/OIL REGULATOR
68031E - GOVERNOR ASSEMBLY
69451 - FAN ALTERNATOR
69462A-CF - SPARK PLUG ASSY FOR ONE CROSS FLOW ENG
69462-CF - SPARK PLUG FOR CROSS FLOW
69462-OR - ORING FOR CROSSFLOW SPARK PLUG ASSY
69753A - ALTERNATOR 12-VOLT
69753LV - LOW VOLTAGE ALTERNATOR
69754A - MOTOR STARTING
69754B - STARTER 24 VOLT
69755 - ALTERNATOR, 12 VOLT
73017A - CONNECTOR INV
73018A - ELBOW INV
73305 - GASKET
73413A - COCK DRAIN 3/8
73448 - WASHER, PLAIN
73842C - GASKET FUEL PUMP
73888 - SPRING, STARTING CRANK
73904 - GASKET, MAGNETO
74013A - SHAFT STUB
76400 - DRAIN, COCK .25
76898 - COTTER, ROCKER ARM
76909 - PLUG OIL PAN DRAIN
76909-14 - DRAIN ADPTR 7/8-14 THD
76909-18 - DRAIN ADPTR 7/8-18 THD
78209W - COUPLING PIPE 1/8
78282A - PLUG PIPE SQ HD 1/8
78283B - PLUG, PIPE CTRSK HD 3/4
7910106 - CD-1 IGNITION UNIT
7910151 - MAGNETIC PICKUP
7930486 - HARNESS
80139B - SPACER .34X.88X.69LG
80297M - SPACER .34X.75X.22LG
80609 - PLUG EXP 2 1/4
810245 - WASHER 15/32X3/4X1/16
8404-2021 KIT - MAG PICKUP W/CABLE ASSY 3FT LEADS
8404-ADAPTER - ADAPTER FOR WOODWARD GOVERNOR A42
992111 - SLEEVE FRONT
994511 - SLEEVE REAR WITHOUT 994512 INSTALL TOOL
A100907-A54CF - EXHAUST ADAPTER
A100907-CF-G - GASKET, EXHAUST FLANGE CROSSFLOW
A100907U - CONNECTION EXHAUST
A130028 - WASHER THRUST
A166009F - LINE OIL ASSY
A166009G - LINE OIL ASSY
A199914 - WIRE ALTERNATOR ASSY
A208391K - BRACKET COIL ASSY FOR VR330
A208391K-3CD - BRACKET ASSY, COIL FOR VR330 CD
A208406 - GEAR IDLER ASSY
A208458TR - SEAL REMOVAL TOOL
A208481A - TUBE OIL GAUGE ASSY
A208481D - TUBE OIL GAUGE ASSY
A208650-NS - ROD GOVERNOR ASSEMBLY
A208651 - ROD GOVERNOR ASSY
A208657C - GOV TUBE ASSEMBLY
A208747 - SUPPORT RADIATOR LH (PRIMED)
A208748 - SUPPORT RADIATOR RH (PRIMED)
A208749 - SHELL RAD
A208751 - DOORS
A208752 - DOOR SIDE 330
A208753C - PANEL INSTRUMENT
A208754 - PANEL UPPER REAR
A208778 - HOOD UNIT
A208778-BR - BRACE FOR HOOD TO SUPPORT LARGE MUFFLER
A208849 - ROD GOV ASSY
A208850 - ROD GOVERNOR ASSY
A208851 - TUBE AIR DUCT
A208869 - ROD CONTROL ASSY
A208926B - GUARD FAN LEFT AND RIGHT SIDE 2 PC.
A208926B-A54 - GUARD BELT PULLEY ALTERNATOR FOR A54
A209016 - BRACKET SUPPORT RH
A209016NS - SUPPORT BRACKET RH
A209017 - BRACKET SUPPORT LH
A209017NS - SUPPORT BRACKET LH
A209124 - CLIP SUPPORT
A209666L - AIR OUTLET TO INTERCOOLER 2 PC
A209728 - HARNESS ASSY
A209729B - MAGNETO ASSY ALTRONIC
A209729C - MAGNETO ASSY ALTRONIC
A209729H - MAGNETO ASSY ALTRONIC
A211128C - TUBE OIL DRAIN ASSY
A211209D - HOSE ASSY .381D
A211209E - HOSE ASSY .62 ID
A216003B - BELT SET
A216003D - BELT V SET
A216007 - ROD CONNECTING ASSY
A216013 - FLYWHEEL ASSY
A216015A - GEAR IDLER ASSY
A216020A - CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY
A216028 - GEAR GOV IDLER ASSY
A216055B - COVER OIL COOLER ASSY
A216069 - SHAFT ROCKER ASSY
A216080C - PUMP OIL ASSY
A216084A - SHAFT OIL PUMP ASSY
A216090 - RETAINER REAR OIL ASSY
A216102 - CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
A216142 - MANIFOLD EXT & INT ASSY
A216182 - COVER OIL PUMP ASSY
A217002A-CF - BARE HEAD CYL ASSY FOR CROSSFLOW
A217011 - CRANKSHAFT W/GEAR
A217023CF - CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY
A217069 - ROCKER ARM SHAFT
A217102 - CYLINDER HEAD
A217102B - CYLINDER HEAD ASSY TURBO
A217123G - CAMSHAFT ASSY
A217141 - MANIFOLD INTAKE ASSY
A217142 - MANIFOLD EXH & INT ASSY
A25P-EX-75 - OIL PRESSURE EXP PROOF GAUGE
A25T-EX-250 - EXPLOSION PROOF WATER TEMP GAUGE
AA208645 - WATER TUBE OIL COOLER ASSY 9.25"
AA208645A - WATER TUBE OIL COOLER ASSY 10.25"
AA216078 - HOUSING THERM ASSY
AA217002A-CF - CROSS FLOW CYL HEAD COMPLETE
ADC225S-12 - ACTUATOR FOR ELECTRONIC GOV
AFR-GASKET - FLANGE GASKET FOR AFR/CATALYST
AS1-1 - BOX
AS1-1-P - PLATE
ATB452T2N-12 - ACTUATOR FOR 6321 ELECTRONIC GOV
ATB452T2N-24 - ACTUATOR FOR 6321-24 ELECTRONIC GOV
B1331E - GASKET
B175 - GASKET DRAIN PLUG
B1966B - STUD COMBINATION MANIFOLD
B2135 - WASHER
B221 - WASHER 13/32 X 25/32 X 3/32
B2692 - GASKET
B2857 - PLUG CUP
B295 - PLUG EXP 3/4 BRASS
B2984 - STUD GR8 1/2X 1.94 LG
B365 - GASKET
B4171 - PLUG EXP BRASS 1"
B557A - STICK, THREAD CUTTING SCREW
B654 - STUD VALVE LIFTER GUIDE CLAMP
B654B - STUD
B6649A - END GOV ROD
B6667B - PIN ROD END
B7042 - COVER TIMING
B844 - NUT HEX 5/8-18X13/16
B8556 - WASHER, BUS BAR COPPER
B9132 - PIN DOWEL .495X.75LG
B9266 - BRACKET THROTTLE LEV
B9267 - LEVER THROTTLE
B9269B - SPRING THROTTLE CONT
C209728 - 220 WIRING HARNESS
C216045C - COVER GEAR ASSY
C216080C - PUMP OIL ASSY
C216155 - BASE OIL FILTER ASSY
C216182A - COVER OIL PUMP ASSY
C217020 - CRANKCASE ASSY
C2473-T - ADAPTER BOOT COVER
CA216102 - HEAD CYLINDER ASSY
CA217069 - SHAFT & ROCKER ARM ASSY
CA217102 - HEAD CYLINDER ASSY
CA217102B - CYLINDER HEAD ASSY FOR TURBO
CAT 10 DCL ELEMENT - 10" DCL ELEMENT
CAT 10 DCL GSKT - GASKET FOR 10" DCL
CAT 10 DCL PJ - 10"DCL CATALYST DUAL ELEMENT
CATALYST REPLACEMENT-DCL - CATALYST Element 8" DCL
CATALYST-G-DCL - GASKET FOR DCL CATALYST 8"
CAT-DCL-10-PJ - 10" DUAL ELEMENT CATALYST
CO3-BKT-A54 - BRACKET ACTUATOR A54/A62T
CPM-2 - SHIELDED SPARK PLUG
D216080C - PUMP OIL ASSY
D216160C - WATER PUMP NEW STYLE
D216160C-A54 - WATER PUMP NEW STYLE
D216182 - COVER OIL PUMP ASSY
D68031E - GOVERNOR ASSY
DA216069 - SHAFT & ROCKER ARM ASSY
DA217069 - SHAFT & ROCKER ARM ASSY
DVR2000E AVR - PMG EXCITATION W/DVR 2000E
E164822C - FLANGE BREATHER ASSY
E208556 - HSG FAN ADJ ASSY
E216080C - PUMP OIL ASSY
ESD2210-12 - SPEED CONTROL UNIT FOR 6320
ESD2402-12 - SPEED CONTROL UNIT FOR 6321
ESD2402-24 - SPEED CONTROL UNIT FOR 6321-24
ESD-5131 - 12 VOLT SPEED CONTROL FOR 12 AND 24 VOLT
F208398 - CRADLE BALANCING ASSY
F208398RP - VR220 BALANCER O/H KIT
G-900-1000 - BASIC GASKET SET 220
G-900-1001 - BASIC GASKET SET 330
G-918-307 - BEARING SET MAIN
G-918-308 - BEARING SET MAIN
G-918-311 - BEARING SET MAIN
G-918-312 - BEARING SET MAIN
G-927-50 - CAM BSHG SET
G-927-51 - CAM BSHG SET
G-927-52 - CAM BSHG SET
G-932-260 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-261 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-262 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-262CF - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-262HC - SNGL SLVE KIT HIGH COMPRESSION
G-936-1 - OVERHAUL KIT 330 CYL HEAD
G-936-1CF - OVERHAUL KIT 330 CYL HEAD
G-936-1-HP - KIT HEAD W/GSKT KIT
G-936-1-MEM - OVERHAUL KIT 330 CYL HEAD
G-936-1S - OVERHAUL KIT 330 CYL HEAD
G-936-1U - VALVE OVERHAUL KITS
G-936-2 - OVERHAUL KIT 220 CYL HEAD
G-936-2-HP - KIT HEAD W/GSKT KIT
G-936-2-MEM - OVERHAUL KIT 220 CYL HEAD
G-960-254 - W/P REPAIR KIT
G-960-255 - W/P REPAIR KIT FOR NEW STYLE
G-970-220 - OVERHAUL KIT (VRG220)
G-970-220FS-L - KIT OVERHAUL 220 LOW COMPRESSION
G-970-220HCU - VRG220 OVERHAUL KIT
G-970-220U - VRG220 OVERHAUL KIT
G-970-220-UHP - OVERHAUL KIT HP 220
G-970-221 - OVRHAUL KIT VRD220
G-970-222 - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT (VRD220SA)
G-970-330 - OVERHAUL KIT (VRG330)
G-970-330A54 - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT (VRG330)
G-970-330CF - OVERHAUL KIT (VRG330)
G-970-330CFU - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT
G-970-330FS - KIT OVERHAUL 330 HIGH COMPRESSION
G-970-330FS-L - KIT OVERHAUL 330 LOW COMPRESSION
G-970-330HC - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT W/HC PISTON
G-970-330HCU - VRG330 OVERHAUL KIT
G-970-330-M - OVERHAUL KIT VRG330 CF PSTN
G-970-330T - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT TURBO
G-970-330U - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT
G-970-330U-A54 - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT
G-970-330-UHP - 330 MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT
G-970-330U-M - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT CF PSTN
G-970-330U-SO - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT SOUER
G-975-277 - SHORT BLOCK VRG330
G-979-228 - TOP OH GASKET SET VRD220 & VRD220S
G-979-231 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-235 - TOP OH GASKET SET LESS 120918B OBS
G-979-236 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-236CF - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-262 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-980-153 - O/P REPAIR KIT
HW120647A - SEAL ASSEMBLY, UNITIZED
HW154097 - PLUNGER, THRUST
HW162719HD - FILTER, OIL
HW163146 - Stud Cylinder Head
HW163666D - SEAL, REAR
HW166461 - SEAT, VALVE INTAKE
HW172607 - FILTER, OIL
HW199210 - Sleeve, Crankshaft Seal
HW199250 - SLEEVE, CRANKSHAFT SEAL
HW199350 - SLEEVE, CRANKSHAFT SEAL
HW208713 - STEM SEAL, TEFLON
HW209562D - SEAL, PRECHAMBER
HW209992 - O-Ring .75X.94X.09 BLACK VITON
HW21361H - Socket Head Screw
HW216010A1 - ROD BEARING PR., .010
HW216255 - OIL FILTER MOUNT W/O FILTER
HW48311 - Seal
HW493646 - GASKET, CARBURETOR
HW73093 - Bearing
HW73825B - Cover Gasket
HW73827B - W/P MOUNTING GASKET
HW78039 - BEARING, GOVERNOR
HW78040 - Bearing, Thrust
HW918309 - MAIN BEARING SET, .010 VRG 220
HW918310 - Main Bearing Set, .010 VRG 330
HWB1882E - ROD BOLT - INTERMEDIATE
HWB2737 - Stud
HWB5546B - NUT
KIM HOT START HEATER - 120V BLOCK HEATER
LR857-FP-1 - OIL LEVEL REGULATOR MOUNTING PLATE
LR857-FP-BRKT - BRACKET FOR OIL REGULATOR
LS24 - AIR STARTER
MSP675 - SPEED SENSOR MAGNETIC
N00-4097A - ADAPTER FOR WOODWARD ELECTRONIC GOV
O157776 - BATTERY CABLE ASM
O176510A - CABLE HIGH TENSN ASSY VRG220
O176510B - CABLE- SET OF 6 HIGH TENSION VRG330
O176510-CF - CABLE SPARK PLUG KIT CROSS FLOW
O65681 - CABLE COIL DIST ASM
OB9266 - CONTROL THROTTLE ASSY
PMG-DVR - PMG WITH DVR INSTALLED ON GENERATOR
RP180344 - GOV REPAIR KIT LESS LEVER
RP68031E - GOV REPAIR KIT LESS 494518 (OBS)
SK-615562-88 - LEGEND PLATE
TP503 - POTENTIOMETER
V216032 - BRACKET FAN ASSY
VRG330EXCHANGE - VRG330 LONG BLOCK
VS2-EX - EXPLOSION PROOF VIBRATION SWITCH
XLRT-21 - CONDUIT BODY
XX216250 - ADAPTER 2 PIECES
01104736 - PLUG, SCREW
01107281 - SPRING WASHER
01107724 - SPING RING
01110445 - SCREW PLUG
01110618 - HEAD SCREW(HEX BOLT FOR A62 FAN PER XIN)
01112331 - HEXAGON BOLT
01112339 - HEXAGON BOLT
01112405 - HEXAGON BOLT
01112445 - HEXAGON BOLT
01112682 - SCREW
01112829 - HEXAGON NUT
01113465 - STUD
01113472 - SCREW PLUG
01115416 - PIN
01116958 - BALL
01118654 - COPPER WASHER
01118664 - O-RING BALANCER
01118707 - O-RING
0111873 - RING, SEALING
01118952 - SCREW PLUG
01118960 - SCREW PLUG USE WITH 13023360
01119248 - BOLT
01119254 - HOLLOW SCREW
01125789 - SCREW PLUG
01132562 - PLAIN WASHER
01133632 - SCREW PLUG
01133878 - CLAMP
01137083 - HEXAGON BOLT
01137412 - HOSE CLIP
01139584 - HXAGON BOLT
01139989 - CHEESE HEAD SCREW
01143285 - DOUBLE, STUD
01151548 - HEX BOLT
01151569 - HEXAGON BOLT, BAFFLE
01152500 - STUD
01152504 - SCREW PLUG
01152710 - COVER
01152717 - FREEZE PLUG
01152752 - WASHER
01153804 - O-SEAL
01153805 - O-SEAL
01153868 - O-RING
01153869 - O-RING
01154162 - PIN
01157293 - LOCKING SCREW
01157294 - LOCKING SCREW
01157512 - RUBBER STRIP
01161340 - O-RING
01166001 - O-SEAL
01177981 - SPRING LOCK WASHER
01178365 - SPRING WASHER
01220356 - SPRING, COMPRESSION
01221356 - SPRING
01222009 - INNER VALVE SPRING
01222051 - OUTER VALVE SPRING
01321459 - NUT, M10-1.5 SELF CLINCH
01396634 - HOSE
02404201 - WASHER
06214722 - SEAL
118974-A42 - MOUNTING BAND
12151365 - PLUG
12151395 - SPRING RING
12151665 - HOSE CLAMP
12152378 - PISTON PIN
12158431 - HOUSING/CASE
12158513 - GASKET
12159194 - PUSHROD
12159522 - ADJUSTING SCREW
12159526 - HEXAGON NUT
12159598 - WRIST PIN BUSHING
12159599 - CAMSHAFT BUSHING GEAR END
12159631 - ROCKER ARM ASSY
12159721 - QUARDRANT PLATE
12159765 - OIL PUMP A62
12159819 - VALVE MACHINE COVER
12159895 - OIL LINE, LUBRICATING
12160129 - RETAINING RING
12160137 - SHIM
12160519 - CONN ROD ASSEMBLY
12160535 - THRUST WASHER SET
12160552 - HUB
12160570 - CONN ROD BEARING, UPPER AND LOWER
12161797 - GASKET
12161798 - GASKET
12161833 - GASKET - TURBO
12163182 - WASHER
12164637 - WASHER
12164645 - SPRING CAP
12164698 - VALVE COLLET
12165314 - SPRING WASHER
12165568 - WASHER HARDENED
12165572 - SCREW PLUG
12165765 - PLAIN WASHER
12166718 - MASS BALANCER GEAR RIM
12166719 - GEARS, RING GEAR
12166779 - OIL PUMP A42
12167040 - WASHER
12167047 - BOLT, END
12167053 - SCREW FITTING
12167057 - ACORN NUT
12187645 - STARTER, 12 VOLT (W/NOSE)
12188100 - ROTARY SHAFT SEAL FRONT
12188124 - RING
12188222 - MACH HARMONIC BALANCER A42
12188222-3 - BALANCER TIMING DRILLED A42 NON-ECS
12188448 - HOSE
12188619 - SEALS
12188750 - PIPE CONNECTION
12189556 - SPUR GEAR
12189678 - GASKET
12189888 - SEAL CRANKSHAFT REAR
12190248 - GASKET
12190460 - GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD
12190551 - BUSHING, ALTERNATOR
12200620 - CYLINDER HEAD BOLT
12200621 - CYLINDER HEAD BOLT WITH STUD HEAD
12200650 - GASKET, MOUNTING, WATER PUMP A62
12213366 - PULLEY, V-GROOVED
12270276 - ALT. BRACKET A42
12270387 - SEPARATOR, OIL AND GAS
12270389 - SPRING
12270444 - DIPSTICK
12270761 - WATER COOLING LINE FOR 260
12270869 - GASKET, WATER PUMP A32/A42
12270876 - OIL PAN GASKETS
12270878 - SEALING GASKET, OIL FITER ADAPTOR
12270879 - GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD COVER
12270944 - THERMOSTAT COVER
12272453 - ELEMENT, FILTER, OIL
12272490 - CRANKSHAFT ASSY VG260
12272496 - CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY VRG380
12272497 - CRANKSHAFT VRG380
12272672 - GUAGE, OIL
12272783 - GASKET EXHAUST MANIFOLD
12272796 - PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT
12272805 - DAMPER, VIBRATION A62
12273021 - BUSHING
12273107 - OIL FILTER BASE
12273212 - WATER PUMP, COMPLETE, A32/A42
12273290 - OIL COOLER A42
12273399 - TAPPETS
12273515 - PLUG
12273557 - PLUG
12273763 - PISTON COOL INJECTION NOZZLE
12274896 - OIL PAN A42
12903301 - ALTERNATOR 12 VOLT A42
13020212 - FLYING RING BOLT
13020243 - SHIELD
13020243-OLR - SHEILD, OIL RETURN
13020378 - NUT
13020577 - ADAPTER FOR A42 WATER PUMP
13020583 - V GROOVE PULLEY
13020586 - UPPER BYPASS HOSE A42
13020587 - ADAPTER FAN
13020641 - V-BELT FOR A42
13020720 - CLAMP
13020910 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD A42
13020922 - PISTON, GAS, 9:1
13020949 - CONNECTING PLATE
13021132 - THERMOSTATS
13021182 - INLET VALVE SEAT
13021183 - EXHAUST VALVE SEAT
13021190 - FAN, A62 TURBO
13021272 - OUTLET PIPE
13021291 - WATCH COVER
13021367 - FAN
13021432 - ALTERNATOR ADAPTER PLATE
13021535 - FAN, PUSHER, A62
13021548 - LUBRICATING OIL LINE
13021650 - CRANKCASE ASSY A42
13021887 - INLET PIPE
13021901 - RADIATOR FOR A62, TURBO
13021902 - A62 RADIATOR GUARD
13021903 - RADIATOR, A62 NA
13021906 - LEGS FRONT SUPPORT A42 DOGHOUSE
13021980 - UPPER RADIATOR HOSE A42
13021981 - INLET PIPE
13021988 - RADIATOR FOR A42
13021989 - A42 RADIATOR GUARD (R-A42 Radiator)
13021990 - CONNECTING PLATE
13022206 - RUBBER PIPE
13022233-NS - STARTER, 12 VOLT, HEAVY DUTY, NS
13022233-NS-S - SPACER, STARTER, 12 VOLT, HEAVY DUTY, NS
13022233-S - STARTER, 12 VOLT, HEAVY DUTY, NS
13022334 - TIMING GEAR
13022341 - GASKET
13022348 - PISTON RING, TOP, CHROME FACE
13022349 - PISTON RING, SECOND
13022350 - RING PISTON OIL
13022503 - CRANKSHAFT V-BELT GEAR
13022519 - BRACKET
13022596 - LOWER RADIATOR HOSE A42
13022652 - HEX BOLT
13022800 - BREATHER HOSE A42/A62 43"X 3/4"
13022806 - HOSE
13022863 - GASKET, OIL PAN
13022882 - OIL PAN A62
13022959 - BRACKET FOR VR260 AIR FILTER
13022962 - AIR CLEANER & PRE-CLEANER ASSY 260/A42
13023052 - ADAPTER FOR A62 FAN
13023061 - PUMP, WATER, A62
13023207 - ELEMENT AIR CLEANER W/PRE FILTER 260/A42
13023261 - FLYWHEEL (A62 & A42 USE SAME FLYWHEEL)
13023261-13 - FLYWHEEL 13X
13023261-4 - FLYWHEEL 4X
13023273 - ELEMENT AIR FILTER W/PRE FILTER 380/A62
13023358 - SEALING RING
13023360 - SEALING WASHER USE WITH 01118960
13023361 - RING, SEALING
13023362 - RING, SEAL
13023364 - SEAL WASHER
13023391 - SEAL, STEM
13023424 - ALTERNATOR BRACKET, A62
13023606 - STARTER 24 VOLT
13023763 - MANIFOLD, INTAKE, A62
13024003 - MANIFOLD, TURBO EXHAUST, A62 w/13024004
13024004 - MANIFOLD, TURBO EXHAUST, A62 w/13024003
13024006 - BOLT, SLEEVE
13024007 - END CAP
13024082 - TURBO, A62, COMPLETE
13024128 - COOLER, OIL A62
13024129 - CONNECTED SLEEVE
13024173 - CYLINDER LINER
13024211 - OIL PUP DRIVE GEAR FOR VRG380
13024219 - CAMSHAFTS FOR VR260
13024225 - COOLING, WATER LINE
13024257 - UPPER BYPASS HOSE A62
13024404 - FLANGE
13024409 - OIL COOLER DRAIN VALVE
13024441 - 24 V ALTERNATOR A62
13024455 - MANIFOLD END CAP
13024457 - V-BELT PAIR FOR A62
13024730 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD A62 (use with 13024732)
13024732 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD A62 (use with 13024730)
13024736 - HEAD, CYLINDER , NON SHIELDED BARE
13024737 - HEAD, CYLINDER, COMPLETE, NON SHIELDED
13024737-S - HEAD, CYLINDER, COMPLETE, SHIELDED
13024834 - INTAKE, MANIFOLD A42
13024892 - AIR CLEANER & PRE-CLEANER ASSY 380/A62
13025787 - GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
13026006 - HOSE
13026863 - VALVE GUIDE, INTAKE
13026872 - VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST
13031232 - MASS BALANCER ASSEMBLY
13031471 - CAMSHAFT, A62
13031745 - HOSE
13032347 - STUD
13033238 - CRANKCASE, A62
13034908 - MAIN BEARING UPPER
13034916 - MAIN BRG LOWER
13037827 - ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY 260/380
13039778 - INTAKE VALVE SEAT NEW STYLE
13039779 - EXHAUST VALVE SEAT NEW STYLE
13039782 - INTAKE VALVE NEW STYLE
13039783 - EXHAUST VALVE NEW STYLE
159884-A42 - GASKET MANIFOLD TO ADAPTER
162709-A62 - OIL FILTER FOR A62
168094-A62 - MUFFLER CLAMP A62 2-1/4"
199454A-SP - SPACER, CG MUFFLER
199454-BRKT - SUPPORT BRACKET FOR CG MUFFLER
207945-A62 - RADIATOR CAP
208391-A42 - BRACKET COIL
208512-A62 - PLATE, BLOCK OFF GOV
208512-A62G - GASKET, PLATE GOV BLOCK OFF A62
208512MP-A42 - BRACKET, TIMING
208643-A42 - GASKET BLOCK OFF PLATE A42
208773-380 - UPPER RADIATOR HOSE VR380
208774-380 - LOWER RADIATOR HOSE VR380
208774-A62TA - HOSE, LOWER RADIATOR ASSY A62 TURBO
208860-260 - HOSE INTAKE VR260
208860-380 - AIR INTAKE HOSE FOR P1529B
208860-A42 - HOSE, INTAKE A42
208860-A62 - HOSE, INTAKE A62
208878-1 - ADAPTER EXHAUST
208878G - GASKET FOR EXHAUST FLANGE
209015-A62 - SKID A62
209027-A42 - FAN SUCTION FOR A42
209027-A62 - FAN SUCTION FOR A62
209027-A62-NS - FAN, SUCTION, FOR A62, NEW STYLE
209666-A380 - AIR OUTLET TO THE INTERCOOLER
209666A-A380 - HOSE HUMP SILICONE 2.5 ID
209667-A380 - TUBE FOR TURBO INTERCOOLER TO THROTTLE
209667A-A380 - HOSE HUMP SILICONE 2.75 ID
209668-A380 - EXHAUST RISER A62 TURBO
209668G - EXHAUST RISER TURBO GASKET
216096M - PULLEY, ALTERNATOR METRIC
217067-A42 - PLATE, IGNITION
217067CD-S-A42 - SPACER A42 CD IGNITION
284CSL1508 - GEN 28KW 240/480V 3 PHASE 1 BRG 60HZ
330-18-A42 - A42 SPARK PLUG
6321-AFR - ADAPTOR GAC AFR
6343-G - GASKET FOR WOODWARD GOV.
691118-1 - MAG PICKUP FOR SHIELDED IGNITION A42/A62
69462A-A42-A62 - SPARK PLUG WIRE, COMPLETE
76909M - 1/2" NPT X 1/2 -14 BSP ADAPTOR
76909M20 - 1/2" NPT X M20 - 1.5 METRIC ADAPTER
7910162 - MAG PICKUP
7910162-TP - TIMING PLATE RELUCTOR, A62 TURBO
793014-6 - SHIELDED PRIMARY HARNES
793091-1 - SHIELDED INPUT HARNESS
8404-A42 - WOODWARD GOV ADAPTER FOR A42
A208749-A62 - RADIATOR SHELL
A208749-A62-TA - RADIATOR SHELL A62 TURBO
A208751-A42 - DOOR, A42
A208751-A62 - DOOR, SIDE
A208753-A62 - PANEL LOWER REAR A62
A208754-A62 - PANEL UPPER REAR A62
A208777-A62 - HOOD UNIT A62
A208778-BR-A62 - BRACE FOR HOOD TO SUPPORT LARGE MUFFLER
A209016-A62 - SUPPORT BRACKET RH A62
A209017-A62 - SUPPORT, BRACKET LH
A42-ISOLATORS - DAMPER, VIBRATION FOR A42/A62 MARKED O2
AS1-A42 - BOX FOR GOV FOR A42/A62
AS1-EX - EXPLOSION PROOF ELECTRICAL BOX
ATB-GSKTS - GASKET KIT
CAT FLEX INLET-A42 - FLEX INLET PIPE FOR AFR/CATALYST
CAT FLEX INLET-A54 - FLEX INLET PIPE FOR AFR/CATALYST
CAT FLEX INLET-A62 - FLEX INLET PIPE FOR AFR/CATALYST
CAT OUTLET - OUTLET TAIL PIPE FOR CATALYST
CAT-STRAP - SUPPORT, CATALYST
CO3-BKT-A42 - BRACKET FOR CO3 FOR A42
ECD-WIRHAR-A62 - A62/380 WIRE HARNESS
G-900-142 - GASKET SET, COMPLETE A42
G-900-162 - GASKET SET. COMPLETE A62
G-907-142 - RING SET, PISTON
G-918-142 - BEARING SET, MAIN
G-918-162 - BEARING SET, MAIN, A62
G-927-A62 - CAM BUSHING SET
G-932-142 - SLEEVE KIT
G-936-142 - 260/380 HEAD KIT
G-970-260 - OVERHAUL KIT, BASIC
G-970-260U - OVERHAUL, COMPLETE
G-970-380 - OVERHAUL KIT, BASIC
G-970-380U - OVERHAUL, COMPLETE
G-979-42 - ENGINE HEAD GASKET KIT FOR A42
G-979-42SH - SINGLE HEAD SET A42/A62
G-979-62 - ENGINE HEAD GASKET KIT FOR A62
H146 - 5/16" HEATER HOSE
LOR-A42 - LATHE CUT ORING, 42 & A62 OIL FILTER
OL-A62 - LINE FOR A62
OL-A-A42 - LINE FOR A42/A62 COMPRESSOR UNITS
OLR-ADPT-A42 - OIL LEVEL REGULATOR ADAPTER FOR A42/A62
OLR-BRKT-A42 - OIL LEVEL REGULATOR BRKT FOR A42
OLR-BRKT-A62 - OIL LEVEL REGULATOR BRKT FOR A62
SS300-LF-12 - OVERSPEED/ALT
WA03000 - SEAL COOLING SYSTEM GASKET
WA08004 - BRACKET ALTERNATOR
WA16011 - BUSHING ALTERNATOR
WA50006 - THROTTLE BODY 25MM 12V
WB03000 - O-RING THERMOSTAT
WC03000 - O-RING
A180153E - SHAFT ROCKER ARM ASSY
G-932-218-SMH - SLEEVE KIT SET CL909070
G-932-263-SMH - SLEEVE KIT SET CL1995445
7288 - PREFILTER
7623 - CHAMBER
7693 - CUP ONLY
S-78 - AIR CLEANER
SA-110 - AIR CLEANER C-106
SA-60 - AIR CLEANER C-46
SA-78 - AIR CLEANER FOR C-66
SA-90 - AIR CLEANER C-96 C-106
101600M - PUMP FUEL ASSY
107120 - STUD GR5 .375X6.06LG
116202 - GASKET MANIFOLD
116226A - WASHER FELT 1-31/32ID
116243 - BOLT CONNECTING ROD
116383 - GASKET
116383A - GASKET MANIFOLD
116508 - ROD GOV END ZP
116777 - CAPSCREW CYL HD 1/2-13X5
116870 - PLUNGER
117166 - GASKET COVER
117167 - GASKET GEAR COVER
117231 - GASKET THERM HOUSING
117453 - STUD GR5 .375X4.69LG
117455 - PIN DOWEL .438X1.69
117747 - GASKET
117773 - GASKET
117897 - CAPSCREW REAR OP 1/2-13X5
117926B - GASKET OIL FILTER
117995 - GASKET
118030 - GASKET MNFLD
118031 - GASKET MANIFOLD
118032A - GASKET MANIFOLD
118172 - SPRING RELIEF VALVE
118974 - BAND MOUNTING
119563B - RING PACKING UPPER
119947B - STRAP ALT-ADJ
119992 - TEE OIL DRAIN
120181A - GASKET COVER
120233 - HOSE FLEXIBLE
120320D - WATER PUMP SEAL
120472 - SEAL FELT
120921 - BUSHING IDLER
120934 - PLUG CUP 21/32
135081B - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE W/KEYWAY
135085B - GEAR OIL PUMP IDLER LESS KEYWAY
150029 - SPRING
150116 - PLUNGER OIL REL VALVE
150134 - SCREW RELIEF VALVE ADJ
151859 - GASKET
152054 - GASKET
152300 - GASKET 180/185 ENGINE
152310A - GASKET
152464G - O RING
152533 - ROTATOR VALVE
152802 - BAND MOUNTING
154337 - BELT GOV DRIVE
154434 - RING RETAINING
155141 - GASKET
155213A - GASKET GEAR COVER
155215A - GASKET FP COVER
155311B - THERMOSTAT ASSY
155938 - RAINCAP
155938T - CAP EXHAUST RAIN
156827A - STUD ROCKER ARM
157800G - HOSE .75IDX1.12X20LG
157819 - SPRING REL VALVE
158355K - GAUGE OIL
158726 - GASKET INT MANIFOLD
159020D - GASKET R A COVER
159028 - GASKET
159030 - CAPSCREW CYL HEAD
159447C - WASHER .34IDX1.0ODX.1046THK
159508 - SEAT CERAMIC
159699 - MUFFLER EXH
159883 - GASKET EXHAUST AND INTAKE MANIFOLD
159884 - GASKET MANIFOLD GRAFOIL
160027S - BUSHING CAMSHAFT
160115 - SEAL, VALVE STEM OIL
160356A - SHAFT WATER PUMP
161127A - GASKET
161514 - GEAR TACH DRIVE
161632G - STRIP FLYWHEEL TIMING
161647B - SEAL SEAT
162400 - GASKET THERM HSG
162406 - RETAINER VALVE SPRING
162551A - GASKET ROCKER ARM COVER
163235 - TAPER, VALVE SPRING
163236 - SEAL VALVE STEM
163504B - CABLE IGNITION
163505B - CABLE, IGNITION
163506B - CABLE IGNITION
163561 - ROD GOVERNOR
163617D - REAR OIL RETAINER
163666F - SEAL REAR OIL
163670 - RETAINER VALVE SPRING
163671B - COVER WATER PUMP
163672A - GASKET
163672A-G - GRAFOIL WATER PUMP GASKET
163673A - GASKET
163674 - GASKET
163680 - GASKET
163771 - COVER WATER PUMP
163772 - GASKET WP COVER
164011 - GASKET, OIL SLINGER
164472 - CAPSCREW CYL HD 1/213X53/8
164556B - PUMP FUEL SUPPLY
164557C - PUMP FUEL SUPPLY
164724E - ELBOW BODY
164763B - INSERT
164765B - INSERT VALVE SEAT
164831 - GASKET FILTER BASE
164952 - HOSE MOLDED
166469 - INSERT VALVE SEAT
166529 - INSERT VALVE SEAT
166580M - O RING #2-010
166595A - GASKET INT MANIFOLD
166618C - GASKET TURBO
166629A - GASKET EXH MANIFOLD
166870 - SEAL, VALVE STEM
167354 - FERRULE
167357 - CLAMP
168094 - CLAMP MUFFLER
168105 - BUSHING GOV
168132 - SEAL OIL
168135C - GASKET W P COVER
168145A - GASKET GEAR COVER
168146A - GASKET FRONT PLATE
168149 - GASKET
168630A - SEAL SHAFT OIL
168720 - SEAL OIL
168921 - GASKET OIL PAN
169013H - CLIP, .31 DIAX.38 SCR
169117 - GASKET OIL COOLER
169121 - COOLER OIL
169155 - SPRING REL VALVE
169288 - RING LOWER PACKING
169312 - GASKET COPPER 1-1/64
169319 - SEAL CARBON STOP
169329 - GASKET TURBO OIL DRAIN
169373 - CAP AIR INLET ASSY
169407F - SHAFT BALANCING
169411D - GEAR BALANCER DRIVE
169411E - GEAR BALANCER DRIVEN
169529 - DOWEL, .50 x .343
169671C - CLAMP DISTRIBUTOR
176228 - GASKET OIL PUMP
176251 - SPRING
176460 - GROMMET NOZ LEAK-OFF
176535 - TUBE OIL GAUGE
176625 - GASKET BREATHER COVER
176955 - STUD,GR5,.375X4.31LG
177299A - NUT ELASTIC STOP 3/8-24 X.453
177429 - ELEMENT FILTER
180009D - GUIDE VALVE EXHAUST
180009E - GUIDE VALVE EXH
180040E - GASKET ROCKER ARM COVER
180051 - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
180068J - SUPPORT ROCKER ARM
180069 - GEAR RING
180075B - SPOOL GOV THRUST
180087 - SEAL OIL
180100 - GASKET CYL HD
180163 - IMPELLER WATER PUMP
180178 - GASKET OIL PAN
180180D - BODY OIL PUMP
180184 - SHAFT OIL PUMP DRIVE
180230A - SLEEVE CYLINDER
180238A - ROD PUSH
180336C - VALVE INTAKE
181009C - GUIDE VALVE INT
181048 - PLATE REAR END ADAPT
181122 - BEARING MAIN
181218A - BEARING MAIN
183004D - PISTON 3 5/8 DIA
185000D - GASKET CYL HEAD
185040D - ROCKER ARM GASKET
185178A - GASKET OIL PAN
186136C - VALVE EXHAUST
186236A - VALVE INTAKE
190006A - PIN PISTON
190008B - BUSHING, PISTON PIN
190035 - SPRING
190036A - VALVE INTAKE
190040G - GASKET R A COVER RUBBER
190065 - GEAR RING
190066 - GEAR RING
190078E - GASKET OIL PAN
190106A - PIN PISTON
190109 - GUIDE VALVE INT
190136D - VALVE EXH
190156 - SHAFT WATER PUMP
190156B - BEARING & SHAFT
190156G - BRG INTEGRAL SHAFT
190163A - IMPELLER WATER PUMP
190228E - GEAR GOV DRIVE 0171-0089
190230 - SLEEVE CYLINDER
190235 - SPRING VALVE
190236A - VALVE INTAKE
190265 - GEAR RING
190336C - VALVE EXHAUST
190336E - VALVE EXHAUST
190363 - IMPELLER WATER PUMP
190438A - ROD PUSH
190460 - BODY WATER PUMP
190636 - VALVE
190736B - VALVE INTAKE
191010A - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR
191010A2 - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR
191210J - BEARING CONN ROD PAIR
191300E - GASKET CYL HD
192304C - PISTON
193084E - SHAFT OIL PUMP DRIVE
193105 - RING PISTON
193305A - RING OIL 2 RAILS AND ONE SPACER
195036 - VALVE INTAKE
195056A - SHAFT WATER PUMP
195063A - IMPELLER WATER PUMP
195236 - VALVE INTAKE
195336A - VALVE EXHAUST
199094 - LINK ALTERNATOR ADJ
199095 - BRKT ALTERNATOR MTG
199096 - PULLEY ALTERNATOR
199096B - PULLEY IDLER
199096D - PULLEY IDLER
199123A - COUPLING
199175 - GASKET THERMOSTAT
199269 - ELEMENT FILTER
199412A - GASKET, BREATHER FLANGE
199432 - CAP AIR STACK
199434 - CLEANER AIR ASSY
199472B - GAUGE W.T. 100-250 2
199535 - ELBOW HOSE
199538 - HOSE REDUCER
199582B - BRACKET BEARING
199583 - BEARING
199688 - SHAFT MAGNETO DRIVE
199689 - SHAFT MAGNETO STUB
199690 - GEAR DRIVEN
199691 - GEAR DRIVER
199719 - GASKET THERMOSTAT HOUSING
199719A - GASKET THERM HOUSING
199981 - SPRING REL VALVE
199982 - FILTER OIL
199983 - ADAPTER O F ELEMENT
207475 - GASKET EXH MANIFOLD
207868 - BUSHING
207965 - ELEMENT ASSM.
207973 - SPACER FAN BLADE 2-1/2"
207973H - SPACER FAN BLADE
207988 - BALL SPHERICAL
208015 - GASKET THERM HOUSING
208031A - HOSE UPPER RADIATOR
208032A - HOSE UPPER RADIATOR
208146B - GASKET CARBURETOR
208227 - ELEMENT AIR CLEANER
208300 - ELEMENT
208313 - MOUNTING, CENTER BONDED
208401 - WASHER SEAL
208447A - BOLT CONNECTING ROD
208762 - GASKET, COVER PLATE
208763 - PLATE COVER
209561M - SUPPORT CLIP
209749J - TUBE OIL BREATHER
211078Y - TUBE GOV LUBRICATOR
211078Z - TUBE GOV LUBRICATOR
211140 - CONNECTOR FEMALE
211144 - TEE MALE BRANCH BRASS
211345 - SPACER IMPELLER
216194A - PULLEY WATER PUMP A54
220005 - RING PISTON COMP TOP
220005A - RING PISTON COMP
220005B - RING PISTON OIL
220010 - BUSHING CONN ROD PAIR
220010 2 - BUSHING CONN. ROD PAIR
220026 - GEAR CAMSHAFT
220030B - SLEEVE CYLINDER
220094B - PULLEY WATER PUMP
220204 - PISTON W/PIN & RETAINER
220205 - RAIL CHROME
220205A - RING OIL SPACER
220230 - SLEEVE CYL
220475 - GEAR RING
221018E - BEARING THRUST
221022D - BEARING-PAIR UPPER & LOWER MAIN
221038A - ROD PUSH
221163 - IMPELLER WATER PUMP
221182B - COVER OIL PUMP
221230P - SLEEVE CYL 3 7/8
221230W - SLEEVE CYLINDER
221295F - PULLEY CRANKSHAFT
221495 - PULLEY CRANKSHAFT
221504A - PISTON
221586A - PULLEY FAN WP
221586F - PULLEY WATER PUMP
221600S - GASKET CYL HD
221804 - PISTON
222023A - CAMSHAFT
222053E - SHAFT ROCKER ARM
222209 - GUIDE, VALVE (INTAKE)
222404 - PISTON
223100N - GASKET CYL HD VRD 283,310,310S
223236 - VALVE INT
223236A - VALVE INTAKE
223336D - VALVE EXH
223605K - RING PISTON OIL
223605M - RING, PISTON INT. COMPRESSION DIESEL
223704G - PISTON
224035A - SPRING VALVE
224135A - SPRING VALVE
224509 - GUIDE VALVE INTAKE
225004A - PISTON
2405U - RING PISTON
27277B - SPRING GOV
3337 - PLUG EXPANSION 2 BRASS
37008 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
41198 - BLADE OIL PUMP
41271A - GASKET MANIFOLD
41283B - GASKET GOV HOUSING
41298B - RING RETAINER
41349 - PLUNGER THRUST
41426A - GASKET EXHAUST MANIFOLD
41479A - GASKET FRONT PLATE
44544 - STUD,GR8,.375X5.12LG
44930B - GASKET OIL RETAINER
44930E - GASKET OIL RETAINER
44931B - GASKET GEAR COVER
44932C - GASKET INTAKE & EXHAUST MANIFOLD
44979A - BUSHING BRONZE
494034 - ROCKER SHAFT
494035 - ROCKER LEVER
494040 - SHAFT AND YOKE FOR A180373P
494523 - PLUG GOVERNOR EXPANSION
529737M91 - GOV ASSY
5608 - VR SERIES GAS/DIESEL OPERATION & SERVICE
60963D - MOTOR STARTING HEAVY DUTY
68000C - GASKET CYL HD GRAFOIL
69462 - SPARK PLUG HIGH RESISTANCE
73346 - GASKET
73436 - BEARING CAGE BALL
73596L - BEARING NEEDLE
73842B - GASKET, FUEL PUMP
73927 - GASKET
73954 - COVER FUEL PUMP
74358 - STUD GR5 .375X4.44LG
74993 - SPRING BUTTON
76420 - BUTTON THRUST
76771 - RETAINER VALVE SPRING
76911 - WASHER 13/32X7/8X1/8
810232 - GASKET
85641 - SEAL OIL
985 - PLUG EXP 2 1/8
A120765 - CABLE SPARK PLUG ASM
A154337 - BELT SET OF 2 .380
A159190 - LINE OIL ASM
A163617D - REAR OIL SEAL RETAINER KIT
A164548B - LINE VENT ASSEMBLY
A164952 - MOLDED HOSE ASSY
A166226 - BELT SET
A169511C - CRADLE ASSY
A180373P - GOVERNOR SHAFT ASSY
A180467F - ARM ROCKER ASSY (RH)
A180567F - ARM ROCKER ASSY (LH)
A193084E - SHAFT OIL PUMP ASSY
A193380A - BODY OIL PUMP ASSY
A199582 - TIGHTNER BELT ASSY
A199582B - IDLER BRACKET ASSY
A220015D - GEAR IDLER ASSY
A220182E - COVER OIL PUMP ASSY
A222053E - SHAFT ROCKER ARM ASSY
A223267 - ROCKER ARM INT ASSY
A223367 - ROCKER ARM EXH ASSY
A810496 - BELT V SET
AA199686 - DRIVE MAGNETO ASSY
B1331F - GASKET, CARBURETOR
B180180 - PUMP OIL ASSY
B1997 - GASKET
B320A - STUD GR8 7/16X1.69LG
B365A - GASKET
B3671 - END ROD
B3743 - PIN ROD END W/COTTER PIN
B4096 - GASKET
B4296 - CAP FILLER
B6404 - GASKET WP TO CYL HD
B6717 - WASHER 25/64X11/16X19GA
B8230 - GASKET COPPER
B9824 - PIN DOWEL .438X1.12
B997 - PIN 3/16X1
C163143 - LINE INJ ASSY #1
C199582A - TIGHTENER BELT ASSY
D169410A - GEAR MAIN IDLER ASSY
E221407 - ROD CONNECTING ASSY
F220360A - PUMP WATER ASSY
FA193380A - PUMP OIL ASSY
G-900-1002 - BASIC GASKET SET LESS REAR SEAL
G-900-1003 - BASIC GASKET SET
G-900-1004 - BASIC GASKET SET
G-900-204 - COMP GSKT SET-LESS 116226/B365A/o116002a
G-900-299 - COMP GASKET SET
G-900-374 - GASKET SET D176G
G-907-184 - SINGLE PISTON RING KIT
G-907-185 - SINGLE PISTON RING KIT
G-907-186 - SINGLE PISTON RING KIT
G-907-188 - SINGLE PISTON RING KIT
G-907-202 - SINGLE PISTON RING KIT
G-907-216ST - RING SET COMPLETE
G-907-224 - SINGLE PISTON RING KIT
G-918-157 - BEARING SET STD.
G-918-159 - BEARING SET STD.
G-918-205 - BEARING SET .040
G-918-206 - BEARING SET STD.
G-918-256 - BEARING SET MAIN
G-918-300 - MAIN BRG SET
G-918-306 - BEARING SET MAIN .020
G-927-44 - CAM BSHG SET
G-932-101 - SNGL SLEEVE KIT
G-932-105 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-110 - SINGLE SLEEVE KIT
G-932-184 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-185 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-186 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-188 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-191 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-192 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-218 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-229 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-238 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-239 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-932-263 - SNGL SLVE KIT
G-936-310 - HEAD REPAIR KIT VRG310
G-960-152 - W/P REPAIR KIT
G-960-170 - W/P REPAIR KIT
G-960-200 - W/P REPAIR KIT
G-960-212 - W/P REPAIR KIT
G-960-213 - W/P REPAIR KIT
G-960-214 - W/P REPAIR KIT
G-960-239 - W/P REPAIR KIT
G-970-155 - D155G MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT (FORKLIFT)
G-970-156 - VRG155 OVERHAUL KIT
G-970-23 - OVERHAUL KIT 79016791 1650 DSL
G-970-232 - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT (VRG232)
G-970-265 - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT (VRG265)
G-970-310 - MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT (VRG310)
G-970-310U - VRG310 FACTORY RECOMMENDED OVERHAUL KIT
G-979-204 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-206 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-207 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-210 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-211 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-214 - TOP OH GASKET SET
G-979-233 - TOP OH GASKET SET LESS 120918B & 169257
G-980-134 - O/P REPAIR KIT
G-980-146 - O/P REPAIR KIT
H221560 - PUMP WATER ASSY
HA193380 - PUMP OIL ASSY
HW936155 - HEAD REBUILD KIT VRG-155
M190460 - PUMP WATER ASSY
O119600 - LINE DRIP
O120916A - SLEEVE IDLER GEAR BUSHING
O160356A - WP BEARING & FLING ASSY
O180075B - BEARING GOV THR ASSY
O180153 - SHAFT ROCKER ARM ASSY
O190156 - BRG AND SLINGER ASSY
O190345 - COVER GEAR ASSEMBLY
T180180 - PUMP OIL ASSY
19A-5/1618X11/2 - SETSCREW SLOT HD
244-BCW - BREATHER CRANKCASE
47000034 - BELT FAN
47000138 - BOLT CONN ROD
47000755 - SHIM .007
47001040 - PIN PISTON
47001075 - PIN PISTON
47002180 - VALVE EXHAUST
47002240 - VALVE INTAKE
47002490 - SPRING
47004240 - VALVE SPRING RET
47004340 - LOCKSET (PAIR)
47005160 - GASKET SAFETY SWITCH
47005170 - GASKET SITE GLASS COVER
47005171 - GLASS OIL LEVEL SITE
47005177 - SPRING CRANK HAND RET
47005441 - SPRING VALVE
47005830 - CHOKE BUTTERFLY
47006227 - PIN MAG IDLER GEAR
47006326 - PIN MAG DRIVE GEAR
47006435 - SHIM
47006437 - SHIM
47008658 - GASKET
47008825 - GASKET CARBURETOR
47008840 - GASKET CARBURETOR
47012657 - BEARING SET CRANK PIN
47012674 - BEARING SET CONN ROD
47012965 - SPRING GOV
47014040 - GASKET HOPPER
47015073 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
47039000 - GASKET AIR CELL
47039842 - PLATE OIL BAFFLE
47043553 - GASKET SUBBASE
47043555 - GASKET SUBBASE
47044825 - GASKET
47044840 - GASKET CRANKCASE COVER
47044902 - GASKET CAMCASE COVER
47044940 - GASKET CAMCASE COVER
47051952 - VALVE BREATHER
47052058 - VALVE STEM GUIDE
47052525 - GASKET
47052527 - GASKET VALVE LEVER CASE
47052540 - GASKET VALVE LEVER CASE
47074855 - WASHER COPPER
47077732 - GASKET VALVE COVER
47077740 - GASKET VALVE LEVER CASE COVER
47077840 - GASKET RADIATOR
47082340 - GROMMET RET
47082440 - GROMMET PUSH ROD PIPE
47085773 - GASKET CYL SLEEVE
47086225 - GASKET VIS OIL GAUGE
47086340 - GASKET PUMP TAPPER COVER
47143630 - SHAFT CHOKE
47147720 - GASKET PUMPBOSS COVER
47148005 - PIN VALVE LEVER
47200455 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
47200466 - PIN PISTON
47200699 - PISTON RING SET
47200789 - PISTON W/FITD PIN
47200822 - GASKET CYL HD
47200844 - GASKET CYL HD COVER
47202231 - VALVE GUIDE
47202638 - GASKET TIMING WINDOW COVER
47207099 - GASKET MAG
47212253 - GASKET RADIATOR
47259213 - GASKET OIL FILLER CAP
47310042 - GASKET CYL HD COVER
47310044 - GASKET CAMCASE COVER
47310112 - GASKET
47310207 - GASKET
47310286 - GASKET
47310297 - GASKET FLANGE
47310317 - PIN PISTON
47310478 - BUSHING PISTON PIN
47311163 - BUTTERFLY SHAFT
47311166 - THROTTLE CHOKE BUTTERFLY VALVE
47311202 - SPLASHER OIL
47311203 - SPLASHER OIL
47311230 - GUIDE VALVE STEM
47311319 - SPRING SPEEDER
47311383 - BUSHING
47311848 - GASKET
47311849 - SHIM .008
47312126 - SHAFT CHOKE VALVE
47312133 - SHIM
47312134 - SHIM
47312142 - GASKET CYL HEAD-GRAFOIL
47312170 - FAN HUB ASSEMBLY
47312429 - PISTON ASSEMBLY
47312474 - GASKET CYL HD GRAFOIL
47312516 - SEAT INSERT VALVE
47312594 - VALVE STEM GUIDE
47312595 - BAFFLE INTAKE VALVE GUIDE
47312625 - GASKET CYL HD GRAFOIL
47312833 - GASKET CYL HD GRAFOIL
47312876 - FAN BLADE
47312880 - FAN SPINDLE
47313024 - RING PISTON SET
47313113 - INSERT VALVE SEAT EXHAUST
47313117 - INSERT VALVE SEAT
47313214 - VALVE EXHAUST
47313235 - INSERT VALVE SEAT INTAKE
47313236 - INSERT VALVE SEAT
47313557 - RING PISTON SET
47313597 - GASKET SET WITTE C
47313893 - SPRING
47313894 - O RING
47314587 - SPRING VALVE
47315118 - SPRING
47315298 - VALVE INTAKE OR EXHAUST
47315316 - DISC
47316133 - GOV LINK
47316419 - LINER CYL
47316430 - GASKET CYL HD GRAFOIL
47316454 - GASKET CAMCASE COVER
47316457 - O RING VITON
47316459 - INTK VLV GUIDE BAFFLE
47316460 - RING OIL CONTROL PISTON
47316461 - RING COMPRESSION
47316506 - GASKET RETAINER PLATE
47316745 - GASKET LUBE OIL PUMP
47316749 - BEARING SET CONN ROD
47316829 - RING PISTON SERV SET STD
47316842 - VALVE EXH & INT
47317053 - BEARING SET CONN ROD F70/90
47317610 - GASKET SET E-20
47317848 - GASKET GOV MAG
47317983 - VALVE INTAKE
47318051 - O RING F32 F42
47318053 - O RING 98
47318231 - CYL LINER B12
47318232 - CYL LINER E15
47400002 - GASKET HOPPER
47400320 - BREATHER VALVE
47858400 - CLNR AIR
47864700 - SHIM CONN ROD (2 PER SET)
47864701 - SHIM CONN ROD SET
47870002 - PISTON RING SET
47873200 - MAG IDLER GEAR ASSY
498-D - GASKET, FAN HUB
64227561 - TEE BRANCH FEMALE 1/8
64326001 - JOINT BALL SUPERIOR
64571980 - OIL PUMP VIK 12,15,20
65013184 - BEARING CUP
68630061 - SEAL OIL
68630373 - SEAL OIL
75659050 - RETAINER PISTON PIN
99608254 - O RING 5-3/4 B12
99608260 - O RING E15 6-3/4
99608363 - O RING E20 6-7/8
ASIC-27 - IMPCO CARB E-20
B10065A - WASHER COPPER
28462 - STUD,SEAL LOCK .19X.25 RIVET
209933 - HUMP HOSE
44999E - SNAP RING FOR THE HW12380
496145A - STEM PLASTIC CAP
936MEM - KIT, HEAD PARTS, VHP
936NB - HEAD KIT INCONEL/STELLITE
936WB - HEAD KIT INCONEL/STALITE
936WBGLCOMPLETE - HEAD KIT INCONEL, STELLITE, COMPLETE
A109963 - SEAL, OIL
A116282 - SHAFT, GOV LEVER
A116513A - INSERT, VALVE SEAT
A116841C - OIL SEAL
A117488J - RING, EXT. RET. .910 x .042
A118013F - O-RING
A118013G - O-RING
A118013W - O RING
A118878A - GASKET SET OF 4, ASSY
A118925E - RING, RETAINING, INT. BEV.
A123051 - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
A123052A - SHAFT, GOV
A123055RP - 1197 GOV REPAIR KIT
A123383 - SHAFT, IDLER 1197 OIL PUMP R/P KIT
A123485 - GEAR IDLER ASSEMBLY
A123681 - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
A123684 - SHAFT OIL PUMP DRIVE
A140092 - GASKET GOVERNOR COVER
A140097 - O RING
A140244MRP - A-817 GOV REPAIR KIT
A140338V - SHAFT, GOV DRIVE
A145000 - GASKET CYL HEAD (NEW STYLE)
A145008 - PISTON PIN BUSHING SPLIT
A145037 - LIFTER 817
A145051G - GEAR, DRIVE, OIL PUMP
A145081A - GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
A145083 - SHAFT, OIL PUMP IDLER
A145084 - SHAFT, OIL PUMP DRIVE
A145085 - GEAR, IDLER, OIL PUMP
A145094 - SEAL FELT
A145109E - GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE
A145109T - GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE
A145110A - BEARING, ROD (PAIR)
A145208 - PISTON PIN BUSHING SOLID
A145263A - IMPELLER WATER PUMP
A145308 - BUSHING, ALUM, 817
A145323 - 817 CAMSHAFT
A145336A - VALVE, EXHAUST
A145345 - GEAR COVER
A145356 - SHAFT WATER PUMP
A145436C - VALVE, INTAKE
A147030M - SLEEVE, 817
A147704D - PISTON W/PIN AND RETAINERS
A151282B - GASKET AIR DISCHARGE
A1514 - PIN
A152276 - GASKET COMP PAD COVER
A153022D - GASKET, TAPPET GUIDE
A153160E - SPACER, CSHFT, PULLEY REAR
A153161B - SLEEVE, CRANKSHAFT PULLEY
A153176B - GASKET, MAGNETO DRIVE HSG, NEW STYLE
A153272A - DISC UNIV JOINT
A153894C - GASKET, VALVE COVER VHP BUNA-N
A153894D - GASKET, VALVE COVER CORK/RUBBER (SI) VHP
A153994C - GASKET, VALVE COVER
A154101 - CAPSCREW FLAT SKT
A156197B - REAR LIP SEAL
A156303 - PLUNGER, RELIEF VALVE VHP OIL PUMP
A156304 - SLEEVE RELIEF VALVE VHP OIL PUMP
A158376M - TUBE, AIR
A158376N - TUBE ADAPTER, AIR
A158386A - VALVE GUIDE SEAL
A158417 - NUTSTOP5/16-18X11/32
A159364C - STUD,SS,3/8X1.75LG
A159372 - OIL SEAL
A159477 - BEARING, BALL
A159581E - PULLEY, WATER PUMP, ASSY
A161341 - OIL SEAL
A163145A - WASHER, THRUST (4) HALVES
A164182 - GASKET, INTAKE
A164768 - GASKET
A164770 - OIL SEAL
A164771 - OIL SEAL
A164772 - SPACER
A166192D - GASKET, OIL PAN, NEW STYLE
A166386 - GASKET OIL PAN
A166580J - O-RING
A166580N - O RING
A167069A - 817 W/P PULLEY
A167160 - RING RETAINING 817 WP
A167840 - SEAL
A167840B - SEAL,OIL
A168042 - GASKET
A168054 - O RING
A168055 - PILOT, MANIFOLD 5.5 ODX4.5 IDX2.875L
A168055A - PILOT, MANIFOLD
A168290A - SHAFT, BUSHING
A168308 - GASKET
A168998F - BALL TAPPET
A168MAN12 - VHP MANIFOLD PILOT KIT 12 CYLINDER
A168MAN6 - VHP MANIFOLD PILOT KIT 6 CYLINDER
A169484 - O RING RED
A169484A - O-RING BLACK
A169568 - GASKET AIR HORN
A169584B - ELBOW CARB INLET
A169669A - INSERT
A169690B - RETAINER BALL
A169869A - BYPASS VALVE GASKET
A169892F - ELBOW, WATER JUMPER
A169905 - VHP Carb Gasket
A169917 - GASKET CARB
A169994B - CAPSCREW CYL HEAD
A169994C - CAPSCREW CYL HD
A169998A - GASKET
A176883E - RING, SEAL
A194681 - GASKET
A199083B - WASHER, NYLON
A199083C - WASHER, NYLON
A199137 - HEYCO 3P-4 STAIN RELIEF
A199143A - GASKET, OIL DRAIN
A199451D - REAR WEAR SLEEVE
A199527 - BUSHING
A199650B - GASKET, SPIRAL WOUND
A199650C - GASKET, SPIRAL WOUND
A199942 - RING, INSULATION
A199942A - RING, INSULATING
A200161B - BACKPLATE
A204000V - HEAD GASKET, SMALL BORE
A204136 - VALVE, PREMIUM EXHAUST
A204136GL - VALVE, VHP , 20 DEGREE
A204139G - VALVE COVER WITH GASKET
A204235B - INTAKE SPRING-INNER
A204235C - EXHAUST SPRING-INNER
A204335B - INTAKE SPRING-OUTER
A204335C - EXHAUST SPRING-OUTER
A205504P - PISTON 8:00:1-LOW COMP*LESS PIN/CLIP*
A205504Z - PISTON 10.50:1- HIGH COMP*LESS PIN/CLIP
A207824V - TEE, EXHAUST OUTLET
A207839F - STUD
A208350 - TURBO T18A90
A208350F - TURBO
A208601A - GASKET
A208811 - GASKET BUTTERFLY VALVE
A208974 - PACKING GASKET
A209395A - FRONT OIL SEAL
A209567K - CARRIER, SPARK PLUG
A209681 - Gasket, Spark Plug
A21013 - #16 WOODRUFF KEY
A211203E - O-RING
A211357NS - CABLE ASSY, SPARK PLUG, NEW STYLE
A211357S - CABLE ASSY., SPARK PLUG
A211391T - TURBO VHP
A211391U - TURBO VHP
A211448B - GASKET A/F CONTROL
A211587C - VALVE ADMISSION ASSEMBLY
A211638 - 817 TIMING TAPE
A211665E - ADMISSION VALVE REPAIR KIT
A211665EH - SPRING, 302SS
A211670 - ORING, SQUARE CUT
A211795A - SEAL, IGNITION SLEEVE
A211830 - O-RING 2-130
A211887E - THERMOSTAT, 190 DEG. F.
A211944 - GASKET, TURBO WATER IN/OUT
A21374 - CAPSCREW FLAT SKT
A214045 - NUT, HEX HI .75-16 G
A214229 - SEAL, VALVE STEM SEAL, BLUE
A21519 - HXHDSCR..50-13X5.50 LG
A21982 - SOCHDSC 3/8-16X1 1/4
A26661 - LOCKNUT 3/4"-16 THIN FLEX LOCK
A26734 - SPRING PIN, .25X2.25 PLAIN
A26916 - HXHDSCR 1/2-13X8 1/2
A26943 - STSTJAMHXNUT 3/8-24
A27261L - SPRING, RELIEF VALVE VHP OIL PUMP
A28188 - CAPSCREW HEX HEAD
A28311 - ST ST HEXNUT 3/8-24
A28315 - HXHDSCR 3/8-16X3 1/2
A28332 - HXHDSCR 3/8-16X1 1/4
A28406 - STSTJAMHXNUT 3/8-16
A28411 - ST ST HEXNUT 3/8-16
A28798 - PLUG-EXPANDER
A290302 - RING, RETAINING, EXT.
A290980 - SOCHDSCR M10 X 30
A292843 - O-RING
A294925 - RING RETAINER
A294926 - RETAINER CLIP
A294927 - RING, RETAINER
A294928 - RING RETAINER M47
A294931 - O RING
A295387A - O-RING
A295537 - NUT, LOCK
A295586 - O-RING
A296461A - WIRE, CLIP
A300000D - GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, TURBO, VGF
A300006A - PIN PISTON
A300009C - GUIDE, VALVE
A300027 - BUSHING, CAMSHAFT
A300030E - SLEEVE, F18, H24,L36 , P48
A300035A - SPRING, NBL OUTSIDE VALVE
A300036F - VALVE EXHAUST, COATED STEM
A300036K - VALVE, INTAKE
A300050 - BUSHING
A300056G - SHAFT, JACKET WATER PUMP
A300056K - SHAFT, JACKET WATER PUMP
A300063 - IMPELLER, WATER PUMP, F18G/H24G
A300108 - NBL, BUSHING, PISTON PIN
A300135A - SPRING, NBL INSIDE VALVE
A300304K - PISTON, 11:1
A300404C - PISTON, VGF, 8.7:1
A301053 - BUSHING, VGF
A304005 - SCREW, ADJUSTING
A304004 - CROSS BAR SEAT
A304010L - INSERT, VALVE SEAT
A304011 - CUP, LOWER FIXED
A304013 - LOCK, VALVE SPLIT
A304014 - VALVE SPRING RETAINER
A304014A - EX VALVE SPRING RETAINER
A304014C - EX VALVE SPRING RETAINER W/ HOLES
A304015 - SEAL, VALVE STEM
A304015B - SEAL, VALVE STEM BLACK
A304015C - SEAL, VALVE STEM BLUE
A304016 - GUIDE, VALVE-CROSSHEAD
A304021 - WASHER, CYLINDER HEAD
A304024A - ORING CYLINDER LINER MIDDLE & TOP
A304025A - ORING CYLINDER LINER BOTTOM
A304032D - BUSHING, CAM FOLLOWER
A304039 - WASHER, SPRING
A304040A - SOCKET, BALL
A304043 - WASHER, ROCKER ARM
A304047 - REAR SEAL
A304070 - PLUG,CUP M032
A304070A - PLUG,CUP M022
A304071 - PLUG,CUP 12MM
A304078A - OIL PUMP IDLER BEARINGS
A304079A - BEARING, WATER PUMP
A304089 - BEARING, WATER PUMP
A304122 - GASKET, OIL COOLER
A304126 - FILTER, OIL
A304196 - O RING
A304201E - GASKET, INT MAINFOLD COVER
A304201F - GASKET, INT. MANIFOLD COVER
A304207 - GASKET, INTERCOOLER
A304210 - GASKET, INTERCOOLER
A304213 - GASKET, INTERCOOLER, A C
A304215A - GASKET, INT MANIFOLD ELBOW
A304215B - GASKET, ELBOW
A304250B - GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
A304253 - WASHER, EXHAUST OUTLET ELBOW
A304258E - GSKT. EXH MFLD OUT
A304276 - GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
A304303B - NUT, WATER PUMP IMPELLER
A304307A - SPACER, WATER PUMP
A304308 - SPACER, WATER PUMP SHAFT
A304309 - GASKET THERMOSTAT BOX
A304314 - GASKET
A304314A - GASKET
A304316 - GASKET WATER MANIFOLD
A304317 - GASKET
A304318 - GASKET
A304324C - GASKET, WATER MANIFOLD
A304328C - BUSHING, OIL PUMP SHAFT
A304341 - GASKET INLET W/P
A304391 - BUSHING OIL
A304397 - SEAL
A304436 - WASHER, WATER PUMP SHAFT
A304437 - NUT, WATER PUMP SHAFT
A304639 - PIN, DOWEL
A304641 - GASKET
A304707B - O-RING, CAM DOOR
A304708A - GASKET, INSPECTION COVER
A304716A - GASKET, COVER
A304721 - O RING CYL HD
A304731 - GASKET, COPPER WASHER
A304734 - GASKET, COPPER WASHER
A304737 - GASKET COPPER WASHER
A304738 - GASKET COPPER WASHER
A304739 - GASKET, COPPER WASHER
A304740 - GASKET COPPER WASHER
A304742 - GASKET, COPPER WASHER
A304745 - O-RING 20X3 VITON
A304745A - O-RING 44.2X3 VITON
A304745C - O-RING
A304745G - O-RING VITON 2-227
A304745J - ORING
A304745P - O-RING, 1.38 X 1.56 X .09, VITON
A304746A - O-RING
A304749 - O-RING
A304752 - O-RING VITON
A304753 - ORING NITRILE 118X4
A304754 - O-RING
A304755 - O-RING
A304755A - O-ring, 68mmX4mm Black 75 Viton
A304759 - O-RING, VITON
A304760 - O-RING
A304762 - O-RING
A304766 - GASKET, COPPER WASHER> 442 X330 X.040
A304769 - GASKET, COPPER WASHER
A304792 - GASKET
A304820 - WASHER
A304821 - O-RING
A304822 - GASKET, COPPER WASHER
A304823 - SEAL CRANKSHAFT FRONT
A304833A - WASHER, RETAINING
A304878 - GASKET
A304889B - VIBRATION DAMPER, VGF
A305003J - SLEEVE, SPARKPLUG
A305020C - O-RING VITON
A305025D - SEAL, OIL
A305026A - SPACER, BEARING 5.2MM
A305026B - SPACER, BEARING 8.2MM
A305026C - SPACER, BEARING 10MM
A305026K - SPACER
A305035A - GASKET MAG ADPTR HSG
A305036B - GASKET, MAG MOUNT ADAPTER
A305054 - FERRYHDSCR, M12 X35
A305067A - GASKET, CAMSHAFT INSPECT COVER
A305082 - GOV. BEARING DRIVE
A305083 - SHAFT, GOVERNOR DRIVE
A305086A - BUSHING, INTERM. GEAR
A305088D - GASKET, BUTTERFLY HSG
A305104 - O-RING
A305136A - GASKET, WATER PUMP IDLER
A305141C - GASKET, GOV DRIVE HSG
A305141D - GASKET GOV DRIVE HSG
A305151B - GASKET TURBO OIL DRIVE
A305151C - GASKET, TURBO OIL INLET
A305156 - ADAPTER, PIPE, M14 X 3/8 NPT
A305197B - GASKET, COPPER WASHER
A305197C - GASKET
A305197D - GASKET
A305197G - GASKER, COPPER WASHER
A305289D - SEAL, WATER PUMP
A305289G - SEAL MECHANICAL
A305301A - GASKET, EXH. BYPASS
A305408A - GASKET
A305409A - GASKET, INTER PLENUM
A305430B - GASKET OIL RETAINER
A305445 - GASKET
A305445B - GASKET, EXH. BYPASS
A305445F - GASKET, WASTEGATE
A305475B - WASHER, SPARK PLUG SLEEVE
A305476 - GASKET, I.C. COVER
A305480 - STUD,M10X52
A305546 - GASKET, COPPER WASHER
A305551A - O-RING, 1.31 X 1.56 X .12, EPDM
A305552 - O-RING, .44 X .62 X .09, VITON
A305621 - O-RING
A305652 - GASKET
A305653 - GASKET
A305661A - GASKET, OIL FILLER
A305696 - JET, WATER CYL HEAD
A305700D - GASKET
A305700E - GASKET
A305700F - GASKET
A305751 - NUT, JAM WATER PUMP
A305752 - KEY
A305760C - GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
A305760D - GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
A305794C - GASKET, WATER CONNECTION
A305845B - GASKET, OIL PAN F18
A305845C - GASKET, OIL PAN H24
A305846 - GASKET, AIR CLEANER INLET
A305882 - O-RING, SPARK PLUG HOLDER
A306024 - PLUG, EXPANDER M7
A306024A - PLUG, EXPANDER M8
A350486 - OIL PUMP BOLT, 14 MM X 90, GRADE 10.9
A351293 - SHAFT WATERPUMP F11
A351295 - RING
A351296 - O-RING
A351297 - RING, WEAR
A351298 - NUT
A351299A - RING, SEALING
A351300 - BEARING
A351301 - SLEEVE, SPACER
A351302 - BEARING, BALL OUTER
A351304 - RING, SNAP
A351311 - GASKET
A351317 - GASKET
A41236E - CLAMP, HOSE
A41454 - BUSHING, GOV BRONZE
A44759 - GASKET, INTAKE
A48340 - GASKET
A489119 - HOLDER, SPRING
A48914A - GASKET OIL SEAL RET
A494228 - SEAL,COUPLING
A494369 - SEALING GASKET
A494383 - GASKET, SEALING
A496177 - SEAL, MECHANICAL
A496690 - GASKET
A496740 - SHAFT, WATER PUMP
A496858 - SHAFT, WATER PUMP
A496877 - IMPELLER, AUX
A496880 - NUT, IMPELLER SS
A499702 - GASKET, DRESS COUPLING
A60999S - SPARK PLUG, 18MMX X .81 LG. THD.
A60999U - PLUG, SPARK 18MM X .81LG THD.
A63087D - SEAL ROPE
A63347 - WASHER SGL JACKET COPPER
A73311 - BUSHING
A73386B - GASKET COVER PLATE
A73596D - NEEDLE BEARING
A73818A - GASKET OIL PAN COVER
A73916 - BUSHING, OIL PUMP
A73920 - GASKET OIL PUMP
A74626 - WASHER
A74789 - SEAL, OIL
A76399 - GASKET OIL PUMP
A76423C - GASKET, ROCKER ARM COVER
A76427 - EXPANSION PLUG
A76428A - GASKET GEAR COVER
A76430 - GASKET, INTAKE MANIFOLD
A76432 - GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
A76455 - GASKET, WATER MANIFOLD
A76460 - GASKET
A76621A - SHIFTER
A76709 - GASKET
A76916 - GASKET THERM HOUSING
A78028 - BEARING, BALL THRUST
A78062 - OIL SEAL
A78283C - PLUG PIPE CTRSK SQ SKT HEAD 1"
A78624 - GASKET OIL SLINGER
A9001039 - BASIC GASKET SET F18GL,GLD, GSID
A9001041 - BASIC GASKET SET H24GL, GLD, GSID
A907147 - RING SET SINGLE PISTON
A907230 - PISTON RING SET
A907240 - RINGS, PISTON
A918241 - MAIN BRG SET 817/145
A918318 - MAIN BEARING SET F18
A918320 - MAIN BEARING SET H24
A92727 - CAMSHAFT BUSHING KIT
A92755 - CAM BUSHING SET
A92756 - CAM BUSHING SET
A930172 - SLEEVE KIT, SMALL BORE LESS PISTON & PIN
A932264 - SLEEVE KIT F18/H24 G, GL, GLD, 11:1
A932279 - SLEEVE, SINGLE KIT, 8.7:1
A932287 - SLEEVE KIT, BAINITIC, 8:1
A93283 - SNGL SLVE KIT 817
A9361018 - VHP VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
A9361019 - BULK VHP VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
A9361036 - VGF HEAD REPAIR KIT
A9361042 - CYL HEAD REPAIR KIT
A9367B - PLUNGER, RELIEF VALVE
A936817 - CYL HD REPAIR KIT 817/145
A95029 - SLEEVE O-RING SET 145/817 ARROW ONLY
A960203 - WATER PUMP REPAIR KIT
A960203L - WATER PUMP REP KIT LESS IMPELLER
A960203LS - WATER PUMP KIT 145/F817
A960274 - W/P KIT AUX F18 GL, H24GL
A960274L - W/P KIT AUX , NO IMPELLER
A960274LS - W/P KIT AUX, NO IMPELLER/SHAFT
A960275 - WATER PUMP KIT F11G, GSI
A960275L - W/P KIT F11G/GSI LESS IMPELLER
A960275LS - W/P KIT F11G/GSI LESS IMPELLER/SHAFT
A960298 - WATER PUMP F18/H24G
A960298L - WATER PUMP F18/H24G LESS IMPELLER
A960298LS - WATER PUMP F18/H24G LESS SHAFT/IMPELLER
A960299 - W/P REPAIR KIT F18/H24
A960299L - W/P REPAIR KIT F18/H24 LESS IMPELLER
A960299LS - W/P REP KIT F18/H24 LESS IMPELLER/SHAFT
A9621600 - CENTRIFUGE ORING KIT
A970817 - OVERHAUL KIT 817
A97081720 - COMPLETE ENGINE KIT .020 BRGS
A9711004 - Lower End Overhaul kit
A9711024 - Lower End Overhaul kit
A9717042 - Lower End Overhaul kit
A97768 - KIT, GASKET 3524 GSI/7044
A97769 - 5794 SINGLE HD.GSKT. KIT
A977110 - SINGLE HEAD GASKET SET F1197
A977238 - SINGLE HEAD GASKET SET 145/817
A97760 - GASKET SET, HEAD, SINGLE
A979257 - L5108GL/LS790GL, TOP GASKET SET
A979276 - GASKET SET, TOP F18G
A979278 - GASKET SET H24G
A979284 - GASKET SET, L36
A979292 - VHP SERIES 4 TOP GASKET SET
A979294 - VHP SERIES 4 SMALL BORE COMPLETE
A980125 - OIL PUMP REPAIR KIT F1197
A980VHP - OIL PUMP RELIEF VALVE KIT
AA204069H - SHAFT ASSY., ROCKER
AA204342X - MANIFOLD, EXHAUST
AA204802E - HEAD, CYLINDER, VHP, GL LESS VALVES
AA205010M - ROD BEARING PAIR ROD SERIES 205007
AA205010N - ROD BEARING PAIR ROD SERIES 205507
AA209724F - PRECHAMBER ASSEMBLY
AA211820 - Screw, adjusting, ASM
AA300110G - NBL BEARING ASSY ROD
AA300225F - NBL BEARING ASSY MAIN
AA300302C - VGF CYL HEAD LESS VALVES
AA73812J - PUSH ROD ASSEMBLY
AAD300302C - CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
AB1827E - FRAME, OIL SCREEN
AB1865 - PIN, DOWEL
AB2694 - GASKET
AB2940 - SPRING, RELIEF VALVE
AB4582 - BRG
AB4640 - WASHER, GOV DRIVE SHAFT
AB5949 - BRG
AB6316 - RETAINER, SHAFT SEAL
AB8864A - SLEEVE, THRUST BEARING
AB931A - WASHER 15/16X1-1/2X1/8
AB9641 - BEARING, BALL
AC205010M - ROD BEARING PAIR ROD SERIES 205407
AE10A0120 - CABLE ASSY, LONG REACH, VHP
AF200960 - VHP WATER PUMP HOUSING
AF200960D - WATER PUMP
AP105149 - SIGNAL BULB 28V-1 1W-T2
AVS2EX - SWITCH, VIBRATION
B844 - NUT HEX 5/8-18X13/16
CA204802E - HEAD CYL VHP GL COMPLETE
G907153 - RING SET
G970F18GHC - OVERHAUL KIT, F18G, 11:1
G970F18GL - OVERHAUL KIT, F18GL, 8.7:1
G970F18GLHC - OVERHAUL KIT, 11:1
G970H24G - OVERHAUL, KIT, H24G, 8.7:1
G970H24GHC - OVERHAUL KIT, H24G, 11:1
G970H24GL - OVERHAUL KIT, H24GL, 8.7:1
G970H24GLHC - OVERHAUL KIT, H24GL, 11:1
G9711023 - OVERHAUL SERVICE KIT
HW10006 - PIN, WRIST
HW116098 - GASKET, THERMOSTAT HOUSING
HW116124 - GASKET, 1197 WATER PIPE
HW116511A - Seat, Valve Intake
HW116839 - BEARING
HW116861B - WASHER, NYLON
HW116867 - Seal
HW117177 - SEAL, WATER PUMP, F1197G
HW118013B - O-RING
HW118013K - O-RING
HW118013N - O-RING
HW118013P - O-RING
HW118013S - O-RING
HW118013Z - O-Ring
HW118226A - O-Ring
HW118227 - INSERT, SEAT
HW118878A - Gasket
HW118925A - Snap Ring
HW119035 - Gasket
HW119396B - O-RING, SLEEVE
HW119396D - O-RING, SLEEVE
HW119396V - O-RING, VITON
HW119397E - O-RING, SLEEVE
HW119397G - O-Ring, Sleeve
HW119397V - O-RING, VITON
HW120148A - GASKET, GOVERNOR
HW120148B - GASKET, GOVERNOR
HW120320 - SEAL, ASSEMBLY
HW120818 - SEAL, ASSEMBLY
HW120848 - Gasket
HW123000 - Gasket, Head F1197 (NEW STYLE)
HW123006 - PIN, WRIST
HW123009E - GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE
HW123036L - VALVE, INTAKE
HW123108 - BUSHING, PISTON PIN
HW123109K - GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE, FLANGED
HW123130 - 3Ring Sleeve
HW123135F - Spring, Valve
HW123210H - Rod Bearing Pair, Std.
HW123236A - VALVE, EXHAUST
HW123320 - O-Ring, Black, EPR
HW123804 - Piston, F1197/Wak
HW123863 - Impeller, Water Pump F1197
HW123956 - SHAFT WATER PUMP WAUK F1197
HW125023 - CAMSHAFT, F1197
HW135090B - RETAINER OIL SEAL
HW140036C - VALVE, INTAKE
HW140094A - SEAL, FRONT
HW140136 - Valve, Exhaust
HW140656A - Shaft, Water Pump 140G/145G
HW142000 - Gasket, Head 140G F554
HW142030C - Sleeve F140G, F554 Two Oring
HW142204 - Piston, 140/554
HW145035A - Spring, Valve
HW145045 - MANIFOLD, EXH 145/817 SEE TEXT!
HW145099B - Exhaust, Flange Adapter
HW145135A - Spring, Valve
HW145335 - SPRING, VALVE
HW145355 - ADAPTER, DUAL OIL FILTER 145/817
HW145614 - GASKET, OIL COOLER
HW145615 - GASKET, ADAPTER
HW151011B - GASKET, STEEL
HW152401 - GASKET
HW153020B - GASKET, TAPPET HOUSING
HW153022A - GASKET, TAPPET GUIDE
HW153023 - GASKET, OIL RETAINER
HW153024 - GASKET, OIL RETAINER
HW153029 - SHIM, CAMSHAFT
HW153031 - WASHER, THRUST 2HALVES
HW153032 - Cam Bearing Thrust Washer
HW153038 - GASKET, CAMSHAFT COVER
HW153050A - GASKET, OIL PUMP COVER
HW153061B - GASKET, OIL PUMP
HW153077 - GASKET, GOVERNOR MOUNTING
HW153077A - GASKET, GOVERNOR MOUNTING
HW153092A - Gasket, Camshaft Cover
HW153095A - GASKET, BEARING CARRIER
HW153097A - SEAL, FRONT CRANKSHAFT
HW153098 - Washer Copper
HW153100A - GASKET, GOVERNOR COVER
HW153102A - GASKET, OVERSPEED GOVERNOR
HW153121 - GASKET, OIL PAN DOOR
HW153121V - O-RING, VITON
HW153127A - Gasket, Flange
HW153137A - GASKET, COVER PLATE
HW153139A - GASKET, WATER INLET
HW153142A - GASKET, OIL GAUGE SUPPORT
HW153147A - GASKET
HW153175B - GASKET, DRIVE HOUSING
HW153175C - GASKET, DRIVE HOUSING
HW153176A - GASKET, MAGNETO DRIVE
HW153176C - GASKET
HW153260A - GASKET, TRIP HOUSING COVER
HW153263D - Gasket, Oil Header
HW153291B - Seal, Oil VHP
HW153293B - Gasket, Magneto Adapter
HW153361B - GASKET, UPPER WATER CONNECT
HW153376A - GASKET, COVER PLATE
HW153554A - Seal, Rear Crankshaft
HW153610 - Seal, Thermostat
HW153705B - Damper, Vibration 18"
HW153743 - GASKET, OIL PAN COVER PLATE
HW153807 - Damper, Vibration 24" x 2.66"
HW153881 - GASKET, WATER OUTLET ELBOW
HW153883A - WASHER SPRING VALVE FOR VHP
HW153884D - RETAINER, VALVE SPRING
HW153894B - Gasket, Valve Cover VHP
HW153894BOS - GASKET, VALVE, COVER, THICK OS
HW153895A - Gasket, Intake Manifold
HW153896 - GOMMET FOR HW153896A
HW153896A - GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
HW153990A - Seal, Butterfly Shaft
HW155248F - O-RING
HW155248G - O-RING
HW155248H - O-RING, TURBO / INTERCOOLER
HW155311 - THERMOSTAT 160
HW156293 - Gasket, Side Door
HW156294 - Gasket, Side Door
HW156357A - LIFTER, GUIDE 1197
HW157475K - SEAL, WATER PUMP
HW157497 - O-RING
HW157497F - O-RING
HW157497H - O-RING
HW157497P - O-Ring
HW157497Z - O-RING
HW158158 - Gasket, Water Pump Cover
HW158242A - STEEL, GASKET
HW158405 - GASKET, COVER PLATE
HW159574B - Retainer, Ring
HW159575 - Gasket
HW159576A - Spacer
HW159580 - Gasket, Water Pump
HW160029 - O-RING
HW161288 - FRONT SEAL
HW161293 - NUT NYLON INSERT STOP NUTS, THIN PATTERN
HW161309A - Bearing
HW161309C - Bearing, Ball
HW161339 - IDLER PULLEY BEARING
HW161393 - Nut Nylon Insert Stop Nut, Thin Pattern
HW163146 - Stud Cylinder Head
HW163211 - GASKET, GEAR COVER
HW163212B - GASKET, GEAR HOUSING
HW163213A - GASKET, TAPPET HOUSING
HW163721B - TURBO CHARGED V-BAND COUPLING 5-1/4"
HW164076A - RETAINING RING
HW164676 - SEAT, VALVE INTAKE
HW164712 - Damper, Governor
HW164768 - GASKET, WATER PUMP COVER
HW164923 - BELT, WATER PUMP F817/145 SINGLE
HW166022A - SHAFT, IDLER
HW166192C - GASKET, OIL PAN
HW166445 - Shim, 1197 Rear Seal
HW166580A - O-RING
HW166580K - O-RING
HW167160D - RETAINING RING
HW167392 - Gasket, Lower Bypass Tube
HW167409 - GASKET
HW167480G - Bushing, Rocker Arm 1" Wide
HW167480H - Bushing, Rocker Arm 1-1/4" Wide
HW167602 - Filter, Oil
HW168054 - O-RING, FILTER CANISTER
HW168089A - GASKET, GEAR HOUSING
HW168090 - GASKET, GEAR COVER
HW168108 - GASKET, VALVE LIFTER DOOR
HW168150A - BEARING, IDLER
HW168256 - GASKET
HW168290B - Bushing Butterfly Valve Shaft
HW168318B - X- BRACE 12 CYLINDER
HW168334E - TURBOCHARGER V-BAND COUPLING 9"
HW168335 - Gasket, Air Connection
HW168348 - GASKET, GOVERNOR DRIVE COVER
HW168349 - GASKET, GOVERNOR DRIVE
HW168366B - FOAM RUBBER
HW168373A - GASKET, BREATHER, VHP
HW168416A - Gasket, Breather
HW168510 - Shaft Butterfly Valve for VHP
HW168514B - Stud Main Bearing Cap
HW168516 - GASKET, CAMSHAFT COVER
HW168660B - FILTER, OIL
HW168922N - O-RING, FILTER 17-1/2" OD
HW169064B - GASKET, THERMOSTAT HOUSING
HW169065 - GASKET
HW169080 - SCREW, ADJUSTING
HW169080W - SCREW, ADJUSTING L7042
HW169180K - AIR FILTER, ELEMENT VHP-
HW169180L - AIR FILTER, ELEMENT VHP N/A
HW169184 - Retainer
HW169403 - Washer 17/32 X 7/8 X 1/16 COPPER
HW169616B - O-RING
HW169616F - O-RING
HW169803 - GASKET
HW169874 - GASKET
HW169902F - Shaft Butterfly Valve
HW176352K - SEAT VALVE, NARROW BRIDGE
HW176352L - SEAT VALVE, NARROW BRIDGE
HW176352P - Seat, Wide Bridge Intake
HW176352Q - SEAT, WIDE BRIDGE
HW176352R - VALVE SEAT 20 DEG. WIDE
HW176412 - WASHER, COPPER
HW176450E - Stem Seal **WHITE**
HW176450G - Stem Seal for VHP**GREEN**
HW176450H - STEM SEAL**ORANGE**
HW176586 - GASKET, THERMOSTAT
HW176587 - GASKET
HW176883 - RING, WATER OUTLET
HW176883D - RING, SILICONE SEAL
HW176883G - GASKET, WATER JUMPER SILICONE Formed
HW178029 - Gasket, Body
HW178038 - Gasket, Bearing Retainer
HW178069 - Gasket, Water Intake Flange
HW199283B - Insert, Haun Adapter
HW199331 - Damper, Vibration 24" x 3.66"
HW199389 - GASKET, MOUNTING
HW199451E - Sleeve, Wear
HW199868 - Belt for A.W. Pump VHP
HW200022T - Main Bearing Half Upper Shell
HW200022U - MAIN BEARING
HW200025S - MAIN BEARING HALF
HW200025T - Main Bearing Half Upper Shell
HW200025U - Main Bearing Half Lower Shell
HW200456 - Shaft Water Pump
HW200456C - Shaft Water Pump
HW200456S - Shaft Water Pump SS
HW200463 - IMPELLER WP, BALANCED W/O ADPTR
HW200463C - IMPELLER WATER PUMP W/ADAPTER
HW200464 - Adapter, VHP Impeller
HW204035 - SPRING, INNER EXHAUST VHP, BLACK
HW204035A - Spring, Inner Intake
HW204109C - GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE
HW204109E - GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE
HW204109P - Guide, Exhaust Valve
HW204135 - Spring, Outer Exhaust VHP
HW204135A - SPRING, OUTER INTAKE VHP
HW204136 - VALVE, PREMIUM, INTAKE
HW204209 - Valve Guide, Intake
HW204230 - SLEEVE, NON-CHROME
HW204241L - MANIFOLD, INTAKE ALUMINUM
HW205010K - ROD BEARING HALF LOWER SHELL
HW205010L - ROD BEARING HALF LOWER SHELL
HW205034A - CAM FOLLOWER BRACKET
HW205056 - Shaft, Water Pump
HW205063C - Impeller, Water Pump
HW205100A - GASKET, VHP HEAD GRAFOIL
HW205110N - BEARING, HALF UPPER SHELL
HW205110P - BEARING, HALF UPPER SHELL
HW205130R - SLEEVE VHP BAINITIC CHROMED
HW205404H - PISTON 8 :1
HW205404J - PISTON, 10: 1
HW207379A - GASKET, SELF CENTERING
HW207806 - GASKET, TURBO INLET
HW207809A - GASKET, BYPASS
HW207827 - GASKET, ELBOW
HW207838 - ADAPTER EXHAUST ELBOW FOR VHP
HW208349 - AIR PRE CLEANER FOAM SHEET 19"X19"
HW208349A - Element Pre-Cleaner for VHP 19"X25 1/2"
HW208611 - O'RING SQUARE CUT
HW208939 - GASKET, THERMOSTAT HOUSING
HW208943 - Gasket
HW208973 - GASKET, THERMSTAT
HW209095 - SEAL PACKING 10" COOLER
HW209424 - GASKET, EXHAUST
HW209617 - BELT
HW209724F - Prechamber for VHP
HW21007 - WOODRUFF KEY
HW21009 - KEY, WOODRUFF #11
HW211196 - O-Ring
HW21144 - Bolt, Front Support
HW211442 - Seal, Oil
HW211442A - SEAL, OIL
HW211887A - THERMOSTAT 165
HW211887B - Thermostat 170
HW211887D - THERMOSTAT 180
HW21227 - ADJUSTING SCREW NUT
HW2130 - WASHER, COPPER
HW21365 - SOCKET HEAD SCREW
HW21369 - SOCKET HEAD SCREW
HW240036 - VALVE, INTAKE 3711
HW240136 - VALVE, EXHAUST 3711
HW257056 - Shaft W/P P9390
HW26597 - ROLL PIN
HW273353 - Stem Seal
HW28234 - CAPSCREW FLYWHL HEX HD
HW28245 - Nut, NI-Lock 3/4"-16
HW28357 - GASKET, STAINLESS
HW28666 - Rod Nut, F817
HW28758 - Washer
HW290144 - O-Ring
HW305020B - O'RING FOR VHP
HW41453A - Gasket, Governor Cover
HW44515 - Exhaust Flange Gasket
HW44999C - Retainer, Wrist Pin
HW44999Q - Snap Ring
HW4582 - Bearing
HW47108F - Bushing, Piston Pin
HW48340 - GASKET
HW48593 - WATER PUMP GASKET
HW48594 - Gasket
HW48604A - Gasket
HW48607A - GASKET
HW48943B - Valve Seat, Exhaust
HW48943B030 - SEAT, EXHAUST OVERSIZE .030
HW490369 - GASKET WASTE GATE
HW492801 - Washer Copper
HW493023 - O-RING LUBE STRAINER
HW493026 - O'RING, SQUARE SECTION
HW494226 - REAR SEAL KIT F817
HW496737 - Seal, Water Pump
HW496738 - Shaft Water Pump
HW496739 - Shaft, Water Pump
HW496740 - Spacer, Bearings
HW496761 - Bearing
HW496762 - GASKET, BEARING COVER
HW496764 - GASKET
HW496765 - GASKET
HW496823 - Seal Assembly
HW496824 - GASKET, Water Pump
HW496837 - Ring, Felt
HW499222 - DIAPHRAGM, SILICON
HW499708 - SEAL
HW499805 - SEAL
HW63205 - GASKET, WATER ELBOW
HW63590 - CARBURETOR GASKET
HW63617A - Main Bearing Thrust Washer
HW729 - GASKET, WATER MANIFOLD
HW73386A - GASKET, WATER PIPE
HW73430 - Bearing, ball
HW73629 - KEEPER, TAPERED VALVE
HW73658C - Adjusting Screw 7/16x20X113/16
HW73807 - STUD, ROCKER ARM & COVER
HW73810F - Gasket, Valve Cover WAK/F1197
HW73811D - Door Gasket
HW73820 - OIL SEAL RETAINER GASKET
HW73832 - GASKET, CROSS ROD
HW73837 - OIL RELIEF VALVE GASKET
HW73838A - 1197 FRONT COVER GASKET
HW73839A - GOVERNOR, GASKET
HW73895 - Gasket, Flange
HW73921 - Gasket, Oil Pump Screen
HW74008 - OIL TUBE FLANGE GASKET
HW74372A - W/P MOUNTING GASKET
HW74431D - Gasket, Valve Cover 140/554
HW74592 - Valve Seat, Exhaust
HW74655B - GASKET, FRONT COVER, F554
HW74691 - GASKET, INTAKE MANIFOLD
HW74692A - Gasket, Exhaust Manifold
HW74702 - GASKET
HW74709 - GASKET, SEAL HOUSING
HW74725 - OIL SEAL RETAINER GASKET
HW74747 - GASKET
HW76461B - GASKET, OIL SCREEN
HW76643 - COPPER WASHER .700X.525X.050
HW76986A - GASKET
HW78046 - Bearing Retainer, Governor
HW78064 - Gasket, Exhaust Flange
HW78390 - CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR BEARING
HW78391 - Camshaft Idler Gear Bearing
HW78843A - BEARING
HW78843C - Bearing, Ball
HW78843F - BALL BEARING, DOUBLE ROW
HW78966 - GASKET, MANIFOLD EXPANSION
HW80170 - Gasket
HW80179 - Gasket
HW805103 - BELT, FAN 817/145 SINGLE
HW85428B - OIL LINE GASKET, 145G
HW85571 - SEAL
HW85745 - Gasket
HW9001009 - BOTTOM GASKET SET F817
HW9001023 - BOTTOM GASKET SET TA,NA,F2895/F3521
HW9001025 - BOTTOM GSKT SET TA /L5790/7042GSI 7044
HW9001033 - SERIES 4 BASIC GASKET SET
HW900209 - COMPLETE GASKET SET F1197
HW900223 - COMPLETE GASKET SET 140/F554
HW900255 - COMPLETE GASKET SET 145/F817
HW907104 - Piston Ring Set 554/140
HW907146 - PISTON RING SET
HW907152 - Piston Ring Set WAK/1197
HW918225 - Main Bearing Set, Std. F1197
HW918313 - MAIN BEARING SET (T-DRILLED)
HW918315 - MAIN BEARING SET, P9390
HW918316 - MAIN BEARING SET-ANGLE DRILLED
HW918317 - MAIN BRG SET, P9390
HW92729 - CAM BEARING SET WAK/1197
HW932200 - SLEEVE KIT, CHROME 10:1 - HIGH COMP
HW932218 - SLEEVE KIT 1197
HW93225 - SLEEVE KIT 140G/554
HW9360105K - HEAD KIT SINGLE INC EX VALVE
HW9360105P - HEAD KIT SINGLE INC EX VALVE
HW936140 - HEAD REBUILD KIT F/140
HW9361995 - HEAD REBUILD KIT SINGLE F1197
HW936995 - HEAD REBUILD KIT F1197G
HW94309A - Guide, Intake & Exhaust
HW950087 - Sleeve O-Ring Set, 140/554
HW950243 - SLEEVE VRG ORING SET
HW95029 - Sleeve O-Ring Set, 145/817 Haun Only
HW950324 - SLEEVE O-RING SET
HW950326 - Sleeve O-Ring Set, VHP
HW950336 - VITON O-RING SET,1 PER SLEEVE
HW95072 - Sleeve O-Ring Kit, 1197/Wak
HW951054E - O-Ring
HW951054J - O-Ring, Crankcase
HW952749B - RETAINER RING
HW960149 - WATER PUMP KIT VHP
HW960149L - WATER PUMP KIT VHP LESS IMPELLER
HW960149LR - W/P KIT W/ S-SHAFT
HW960149LS - WATER PUMP KIT VHP
HW960149R - W/P KIT W/ SS SHAFT
HW960169 - Water Pump Kit 1905
HW960169L - Water Pump Kit 1905
HW960169LS - WATER PUMP KIT 1905
HW960181 - WATER PUMP KIT F1197
HW960181L - WATER PUMP KIT F1197
HW960181LS - WATER PUMP KIT F1197
HW960192 - WATER PUMP KIT F2895/F3521
HW960192L - WATER PUMP KIT F2895/F3521
HW960192LS - WATER PUMP KIT F2895/F3521
HW960201L - WATER PUMP KIT F554-see individual parts
HW960202L - WATER PUMP KIT P9390
HW960243 - WATER PUMP KIT LESS IMPELLER 7042
HW960256 - WATER PUMP KIT AUX. 7042
HW960291 - Water Pump D/R 12 Cyl. VHP
HW960291L - Water Pump D/R 12 Cyl. VHP
HW960291LS - WATER PUMP D/R 12 CYL. VHP
HW960294 - WATER PUMP KIT 6 CYL. D/R
HW960294L - WATER PUMP KIT 6 CYL. D/R
HW960294LS - WATER PUMP KIT 6 CYL. D/R
HW96088 - WATER PUMP KIT 140/145
HW96088LS - WATER PUMP KIT 140/145
HW9611 - WATER PUMP MOUNTING GASKET KIT
HW9611AF - WATER PUMP MOUNTING GASKET KIT PLUS
HW9612 - WATER PUMP MOUNTING GASKET ASSY
HW9613 - WATER PUMP MOUNTING
HW970116 - ENGINE KIT, BASIC 145G/F817
HW970140 - ENGINE KIT, 140 NO MAIN OR CAM BEARINGS
HW970144 - Engine Kit, Basic 140/554 LESS MAIN BRGS
HW970145 - ENGINE KIT, COMPLETE 145 STD BEARINGS
HW97014520 - ENGINE KIT, COMPLETE 145 .020 BEARINGS
HW970173 - ENGINE KIT, BASIC F1197
HW97056A - SHAFT WATER PUMP
HW970997 - ENGINE KIT, F1197
HW97745 - GASKET SET, G,GL2895/G,GL5108/G,GL5790
HW97749G - Gasket Set, Single L7042,G,GSI,GL
HW97820 - 1197 Pan Gasket
HW97823 - 140G PAN GASKET
HW979110 - TOP GASKET SET WAK/F1197
HW979237 - TOP GASKET SET 140/554
HW979238 - TOP GASKET SET 145/817
HW979258 - Top Gasket Set 7042GL
HW979261 - TOP GASKET SET P9390GL
HW979263 - TOP GASKET SET 5108/5790
HW979264 - TOP GASKET SET F2895
HW979265 - TOP GASKET SET F3521
HW979266 - TOP GASKET SET L7042
HW979266G - Top Gasket Set 7042
HW979267G - Top Gasket Set P9390
HW980127 - Oil Pump Repair Kit 145/F817
HW9903 - GASKET, MANIFOLD
HW9904A - Gasket, Manifold Intake
HWA153889C - Screw, Adjusting
HWA164923 - BELTS 2, WATER PUMP F817/145
HWA167111H - Hose Flex Assm.
HWA167111L - Hose Flex Assm.
HWA199868 - BELT, SET FOR VHP
HWA200022S - MAIN BEARING PAIR
HWA200025S - MAIN BEARING PAIR
HWA205010K - ROD BEARING PAIR ROD SERIES 205007
HWA205010L - Rod Bearing Pair Rod Series 205507
HWA209617 - BELT SET
HWA805103 - BELT SET, FAN 817/145
HWAA46033B - Lifter, Valve F/7042 PACK EACH PART SEPA
HWAD125237A - LIFTER, F1197
HWAJ204702N - Head, Cylinder Assembly GSI
HWB1003 - Gasket, Thermostat
HWB10087 - GASKET END PLATE
HWB1061 - WASHER
HWB1072 - GASKET
HWB1393 - WASHER
HWB1727 - GASKET CLEANOUT COVER
HWB1795 - PLUG, EXPANSION
HWB1831 - OIL SEAL-WHITE FELT
HWB1916B - GASKET FLANGE
HWB2094B - Gasket
HWB2131 - WASHER, COPPER
HWB2207 - Gasket, Water Pipe
HWB2236 - COPPER WASHER
HWB2793D - GASKET, INLET ELBOW
HWB3104 - Plug
HWB3909 - BEARING BALL
HWB4367 - BEARING BALL, DEEP GROOVE
HWB4486 - BREATHER BODY GASKET
HWB4854A - CARBURETOR GASKET
HWB4855 - AIR CLEANER GASKET
HWB5559 - Copper Washer
HWB5624 - WRIST PIN BUSHING
HWB6935A - BEARING BALL
HWB7009 - GASKET, FLANGE
HWB7372 - WASHER
HWB8677 - BUSHING REDUCER
HWB9037E - CAP BREATHER
HWB9670 - Gasket, Exhaust Manifold
HWB9737 - GASKET WATER PUMP SHAFT
HWB9782B - BUSHING, IDLER GEAR
HWB9940 - COPPER WASHER
HWC205010K - Rod Bearing Pair Rod Series 205407
HWD169858 - OIL HEADER 6 & 12 CYL.
HWD204477A - MANIFOLD, WATER
HWF204677 - Manifold, Water New Style
HWG207531 - AIR CLEANER UNIT, 12 CYL TA,LB
HWP105149 - SIGNAL BULB 28V-1 1W-T2
HWTK11972 - IGNITION, ADAPTER KIT-1197
RHWAJ204702N - VHP HEAD LESS VALVES, SPRINGS RETAINERS
VHPGL1 - VHP GL SERVICE KIT
VHPGSI1 - VHP GSI SERVICE KIT

Back to Manufacturer

Arrow Engine

Choose from thousands of genuine and replacement Arrow Engine products.

Arrow Replacement Parts For:

  • Ajax®
  • Gemini®
  • Fairbanks®
  • Caterpillar®
  • Waukesha® VGF
  • Waukesha® VHP
  • Waukesha® Intermediate

 

Send us your list of part numbers and quantities for a prompt quotation.

< Back to All Brands

Parts We Supply

Click Here For Full List

Request a Part Quote

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Or send us an

EMAIL

sales@mcgillindustries.com